Kris Grudt |
08:00 AM |
07:20 |
07:30 |
07:40 |
7 |
12 (1) Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
R. White |
|
08:00 AM |
07:20 |
07:30 |
07:40 |
22 |
12 (1) Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
A. Natale |
|
08:00 AM |
07:20 |
07:30 |
07:40 |
27 |
12 (1) Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
L. Colanduoni |
|
08:15 AM |
07:35 |
07:45 |
07:55 |
39 |
15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat |
M. Hayton |
|
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
58 |
30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
R. Haines |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
91 |
33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat |
A. Natale |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
93 |
33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat |
K. Hickey |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
96 |
33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat |
K. Sullivan |
|
11:04 AM |
10:24 |
10:34 |
10:44 |
6 |
12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final 1 |
A. Natale |
|
11:16 AM |
10:36 |
10:46 |
10:56 |
4 |
13b Mens HS JV 8+ Final 2 |
B. De Paulis |
|
11:22 AM |
10:42 |
10:52 |
11:02 |
3 |
13c Mens HS JV 8+ Final 3 |
D. Stoddard |
|
11:52 AM |
11:12 |
11:22 |
11:32 |
4 |
14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 2 |
E. Kinter |
|
11:58 AM |
11:18 |
11:28 |
11:38 |
2 |
14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 3 |
M. Riley |
|
12:04 PM |
11:24 |
11:34 |
11:44 |
2 |
14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 4 |
B. Karp |
|
12:10 PM |
11:30 |
11:40 |
11:50 |
3 |
14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 5 |
D. Dortch |
|
12:16 PM |
11:36 |
11:46 |
11:56 |
3 |
15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
M. Hayton |
|
12:28 PM |
11:48 |
11:58 |
12:08 |
5 |
12b Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final 2 |
L. Colanduoni |
|
02:34 PM |
01:54 |
02:04 |
02:14 |
5 |
30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
R. Haines |
|
02:52 PM |
02:12 |
02:22 |
02:32 |
3 |
31c Womens HS JV 8+ Final 3 |
C. Daifotis |
|
02:58 PM |
02:18 |
02:28 |
02:38 |
3 |
32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Final 1 |
R. Holloway |
|
03:04 PM |
02:24 |
02:34 |
02:44 |
5 |
32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Final 2 |
P. Mishkin |
|
03:10 PM |
02:30 |
02:40 |
02:50 |
3 |
32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Final 3 |
E. Micallef |
|
03:16 PM |
02:36 |
02:46 |
02:56 |
2 |
33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
A. Natale |
|
03:16 PM |
02:36 |
02:46 |
02:56 |
3 |
33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
K. Hickey |
|
03:16 PM |
02:36 |
02:46 |
02:56 |
6 |
33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
K. Sullivan |