Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Canterbury (A. Montague) | 05:21.78 | 05:21.78 | |||
2 | 18 | Gunnery A (T. Mackey) | 05:30.58 | 2.7% | 00:08.80 | 05:30.58 | |
3 | 30 | Mount Saint Joseph D (A. cianciulli) | 05:38.43 | 5.2% | 00:07.85 | 05:38.43 | |
4 | 20 | Mountain Lakes B (S. Marki) | 05:44.85 | 7.2% | 00:06.42 | 05:44.85 | |
5 | 14 | Manhasset (E. Gillis) | 05:50.54 | 8.9% | 00:05.69 | 05:50.54 | |
6 | 22 | PNRA/Mercer B (A. Natale) | 05:54.38 | 10.1% | 00:03.84 | 05:54.38 | |
7 | 4 | Mountain Lakes A (L. Costello) | 05:56.37 | 10.7% | 00:01.99 | 05:56.37 | |
8 | 3 | Wilmington Youth A (M. Cann) | 05:56.61 | 10.8% | 00:00.24 | 05:56.61 | |
9 | 27 | PNRA/Mercer C (L. Colanduoni) | 05:59.73 | 11.8% | 00:03.12 | 05:59.73 | |
10 | 7 | PNRA/Mercer A (R. White) | 06:01.46 | 12.3% | 00:01.73 | 06:01.46 | |
11 | 21 | Wilmington Youth B (M. Hoeschel) | 06:03.85 | 13.1% | 00:02.39 | 06:03.85 | |
12 | 32 | Mount Saint Joseph E (B. McMahon) | 06:07.74 | 14.3% | 00:03.89 | 06:07.74 | |
13 | 15 | Doane (G. Gorman) | 06:11.23 | 15.4% | 00:03.49 | 06:11.23 | |
14 | 2 | WJ Crew A (K. Porter) | 06:11.71 | 15.5% | 00:00.48 | 06:11.71 | |
15 | 28 | Mount Saint Joseph C (K. Stromberg) | 06:14.77 | 16.5% | 00:03.06 | 06:14.77 | |
16 | 24 | Gunnery B (L. van Tartwijk) | 06:15.82 | 16.8% | 00:01.05 | 06:15.82 | |
17 | 33 | Greenwich Crew B (A. Reice) | 06:16.50 | 17.0% | 00:00.68 | 06:16.50 | |
18 | 23 | Mount Saint Joseph B (E. Tenzinger) | 06:16.92 | 17.1% | 00:00.42 | 06:16.92 | |
19 | 10 | Unionville A (K. Drohan) | 06:18.10 | 17.5% | 00:01.18 | 06:18.10 | |
20 | 17 | WJ Crew B (A. Byrnes) | 06:19.04 | 17.8% | 00:00.94 | 06:19.04 | |
21 | 13 | Lower Merion A (S. Jenssen) | 06:21.44 | 18.5% | 00:02.40 | 06:21.44 | |
22 | 29 | Gunnery C (E. Duhamel) | 06:26.66 | 20.2% | 00:05.22 | 06:26.66 | |
23 | 6 | Greenwich Crew A (A. RYDEVIK) | 06:26.69 | 20.2% | 00:00.03 | 06:26.69 | |
24 | 19 | Lower Merion B (G. George) | 06:28.89 | 20.9% | 00:02.20 | 06:28.89 | |
25 | 1 | Moorestown HS/Rowing (M. Regan) | 06:32.12 | 21.9% | 00:03.23 | 06:32.12 | |
26 | 25 | Unionville B (J. Murphy) | 06:39.49 | 24.2% | 00:07.37 | 06:39.49 | |
27 | 5 | Mount Saint Joseph A (B. McGillin) | 06:41.09 | 24.6% | 00:01.60 | 06:41.09 | |
28 | 8 | Cooper TC (L. Lee) | 06:48.33 | 26.9% | 00:07.24 | 06:48.33 | |
29 | 11 | Institute of Notre Dame A (A. Hegeman) | 06:50.92 | 27.7% | 00:02.59 | 06:50.92 | |
30 | 26 | Institute of Notre Dame B (Y. Walker) | 07:23.11 | 37.7% | 00:32.19 | 07:23.11 | |
31 | 9 | Bonner/Prendergast (H. Espinal) | Scratch | ||||
32 | 31 | Gunnery D (L. Shelton) | Scratch | ||||
33 | 16 | Philadelphia Girls (C. Erixxon) | Scratch |