Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 405 | Haverford (W. Johnson) | 05:04.34 | 05:04.34 | |||
2 | 406 | Woodside Priory (K. Howe) | 05:05.36 | 0.3% | 00:01.02 | 05:05.36 | |
3 | 404 | Malvern Prep (C. Delaney) | 05:06.28 | 0.6% | 00:00.92 | 05:06.28 | |
4 | 415 | Ridgewood (T. Woods) | 05:06.54 | 0.7% | 00:00.26 | 05:06.54 | |
5 | 392 | Tower Hill (T. Poff) | 05:08.10 | 1.2% | 00:01.56 | 05:08.10 | |
6 | 386 | Conestoga (J. Barausky) | 05:10.00 | 1.9% | 00:01.90 | 05:10.00 | |
7 | 409 | Albemarle (Z. Hall) | 05:12.39 | 2.6% | 00:02.39 | 05:12.39 | |
8 | 394 | Niskayuna (P. Bertram) | 05:14.54 | 3.4% | 00:02.15 | 05:14.54 | |
9 | 401 | Christian Brothers (T. Joyce) | 05:21.41 | 5.6% | 00:06.87 | 05:21.41 | |
10 | 408 | Haddon Township (L. Gerber) | 05:24.31 | 6.6% | 00:02.90 | 05:24.31 | |
11 | 398 | Seton Hall Prep (M. Miller) | 05:26.33 | 7.2% | 00:02.02 | 05:26.33 | |
12 | 407 | Salesianum (W. Donovan) | 05:29.09 | 8.1% | 00:02.76 | 05:29.09 | |
13 | 391 | Roman Catholic (J. Gorman) | 05:30.00 | 8.4% | 00:00.91 | 05:30.00 | |
14 | 395 | Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Wentzell) | 05:31.05 | 8.8% | 00:01.05 | 05:31.05 | |
15 | 413 | Fordham Prep (J. Beauchamp) | 05:31.12 | 8.8% | 00:00.07 | 05:31.12 | |
16 | 397 | Hun (J. Dougherty) | 05:32.92 | 9.4% | 00:01.80 | 05:32.92 | |
17 | 399 | Bonner Prendergast (K. McElwee) | 05:36.09 | 10.4% | 00:03.17 | 05:36.09 | |
18 | 389 | Germantown Friends (T. Burns) | 05:38.83 | 11.3% | 00:02.74 | 05:38.83 | |
19 | 410 | Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Fanning) | 05:41.26 | 12.1% | 00:02.43 | 05:41.26 | |
20 | 412 | Oakcrest (J. Smith Knowles) | 05:47.18 | 14.1% | 00:05.92 | 05:47.18 | |
21 | 390 | Penn Charter (J. Lanfranco) | 05:48.11 | 14.4% | 00:00.93 | 05:48.11 | |
22 | 396 | Lower Merion (S. Ruiz) | 05:52.34 | 15.8% | 00:04.23 | 05:52.34 | |
23 | 411 | Bergen Catholic (M. Chapman) | 05:53.72 | 16.2% | 00:01.38 | 05:53.72 | |
24 | 388 | Western Albermarle (J. Sanborn) | 05:59.71 | 18.2% | 00:05.99 | 05:59.71 | |
25 | 400 | West Chester East (J. Bennett) | 06:04.27 | 19.7% | 00:04.56 | 06:04.27 | |
26 | 402 | Boys' Latin (M. Kinlaw) | 06:06.89 | 20.6% | 00:02.62 | 06:06.89 | |
27 | 393 | Friends Select (I. Lamont) | 06:10.19 | 21.6% | 00:03.30 | 06:10.19 | |
28 | 403 | Walter Johnson (C. Mahne) | 06:14.86 | 23.2% | 00:04.67 | 06:14.86 | |
29 | 414 | North Arlington (C. Sanchez) | 06:23.59 | 26.0% | 00:08.73 | 06:23.59 | |
30 | 387 | St. Joseph HS (B. Kovacs) | Scratch |