1st | La Salle A (J. Pinnola-Vizza) | 12:59.12 | |
2nd | Saugatuck A (C. O'Brien) | 13:04.63 | 0.7% |
3rd | BSBC A (W. Bass) | 13:09.68 | 1.4% |
4th | Capital City (E. Dwinell) | 13:16.53 | 2.2% |
5th | Montclair (J. Michalitsianos) | 13:24.41 | 3.2% |
6th | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (j. groninger) | 13:28.27 | 3.7% |
7th | Saugatuck B (W. Schorr) | 13:31.18 | 4.1% |
8th | Christian Brothers A (J. Smallwood) | 13:32.61 | 4.3% |
9th | Haddonfield A (P. Hurd) | 13:40.62 | 5.3% |
10th | Resilient RC A (J. Rymer) | 13:41.97 | 5.5% |
11th | Resilient RC B (J. Valery) | 13:43.46 | 5.7% |
12th | Friends of Port Rowing A (M. DiGiovanni) | 13:44.91 | 5.9% |
13th | TBC Racing A (A. Bell) | 13:48.01 | 6.3% |
14th | Abingdon A (J. Lord) | 13:48.31 | 6.3% |
15th | La Salle B (A. Barnish) | 13:49.25 | 6.4% |
16th | Pittsford Crew A (F. Curran) | 13:49.78 | 6.5% |
17th | Saugatuck C (R. Caulfield) | 13:59.82 | 7.8% |
18th | St. Augustine A (M. Mohnack) | 14:00.04 | 7.8% |
19th | St. Anthony's (B. Boehme) | 14:00.72 | 7.9% |
20th | Abingdon B (L. Derrick) | 14:02.04 | 8.1% |
21st | Fordham Prep B (N. Manzi) | 14:04.39 | 8.4% |
22nd | Father Judge (A. Grochowski) | 14:04.96 | 8.5% |
23rd | Walter Johnson Crew (S. Lupo) | 14:06.25 | 8.6% |
24th | Mainland A (P. Green) | 14:06.73 | 8.7% |
25th | Newport RC A (W. Swartz) | 14:07.64 | 8.8% |
26th | Sarasota Scullers (T. Keene) | 14:09.48 | 9.0% |
27th | St. Joseph Prep A (D. Lamb) | 14:09.75 | 9.1% |
28th | Old Dominion A (B. blakelee) | 14:13.98 | 9.6% |
29th | Moorestown HS/Rowing A (W. Gross) | 14:16.92 | 10.0% |
30th | St. Joseph Prep B (C. Burns) | 14:20.10 | 10.4% |
31st | TBC Racing B (G. Montenegro) | 14:20.89 | 10.5% |
32nd | BSBC B (L. Jenkins) | 14:24.06 | 10.9% |
33rd | RNY - Manhattan (X. Fong) | 14:24.73 | 11.0% |
34th | Eustace A (C. Bechtel) | 14:26.12 | 11.2% |
35th | St. Johns College HS (B. Petrizzo) | 14:26.32 | 11.2% |
36th | Wilmington Youth (D. Nichols) | 14:29.07 | 11.5% |
37th | DeMatha A (C. Ball) | 14:31.40 | 11.8% |
38th | Moorestown HS/Rowing A (D. O'Sullivan) | 14:32.09 | 11.9% |
39th | Rye B (J. Hedge) | 14:33.89 | 12.2% |
40th | Fairfield Prep A (S. Ghavidel) | 14:36.50 | 12.5% |
41st | Christian Brothers B (M. Amodio) | 14:36.97 | 12.6% |
42nd | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (C. McGowan) | 14:38.65 | 12.8% |
43rd | Holy Spirit (E. Sandt) | 14:40.77 | 13.0% |
44th | Pittsford Crew B (E. Collins) | 14:43.08 | 13.3% |
45th | Oakcrest (J. Nale) | 14:43.84 | 13.4% |
46th | Radnor A (J. Palmer) | 14:45.37 | 13.6% |
47th | Norwalk River (J. McDermott) | 14:56.78 | 15.1% |
48th | DeMatha B (R. Allen) | 14:59.12 | 15.4% |
49th | Fordham Prep A (T. Lyver) | 15:01.94 | 15.8% |
50th | Friends of Port Rowing B (A. Bosgang) | 15:02.66 | 15.9% |
51st | Rye A (K. Mueller) | 15:04.79 | 16.1% |
52nd | Ocean City (N. DiMarco) | 15:09.36 | 16.7% |
53rd | St. Augustine B (P. Leonetti) | 15:14.12 | 17.3% |
54th | Haddonfield B (B. Giangiulio) | 15:17.89 | 17.8% |
55th | Fairfield Prep B (P. Christakos) | 15:18.65 | 17.9% |
56th | Mainland B (D. Hall) | 15:20.00 | 18.1% |
57th | Radnor B (O. Glassman) | 15:26.57 | 18.9% |
58th | Old Dominion B (A. Burke) | 15:29.93 | 19.4% |
59th | Archbishop Carroll High School A (P. McGuinn) | 15:36.47 | 20.2% |
60th | Wilson HS (J. Konrad) | 15:37.99 | 20.4% |
61st | Newport RC B (G. Bright) | 15:39.27 | 20.6% |
62nd | Atlantic County (K. Hershman) | 15:42.35 | 21.0% |
63rd | Brighton RC (E. Lawrence) | 15:42.69 | 21.0% |
64th | Bishop Ireton HS (E. Ferree) | 15:43.30 | 21.1% |
65th | Archbishop Carroll High School B (Z. Ziernicki) | 15:45.94 | 21.4% |
66th | Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Garcia) | 15:49.86 | 21.9% |
67th | La Salle C (E. Placeholder9) | 15:51.65 | 22.1% |
68th | Eustace B (C. Licata) | 15:56.40 | 22.8% |
69th | Syosset Rowing Club (j. ditizio) | 18:54.24 | 45.6% |