|
18b |
08:30 AM |
Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
Potomac (P. Sheppard) |
Undine B (S. Neal) |
Crescent (P. Zawycky) |
Undine A (J. Higgins) |
|
|
18a |
08:36 AM |
Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 |
|
Vesper (C. Cole) |
Haddon Twp (E. Tingley) |
Undine E (B. Rosicky) |
Bachelors (M. Couwenhoven) |
|
|
21a |
08:42 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 1 |
Penn AC S (C. Shirley) |
Penn AC A (J. Garay) |
University (P. Seymour) |
Penn AC S (S. Maeder) |
Undine (L. Rein) |
Undine A (M. Ryan) |
|
21b |
08:48 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 2 |
Penn AC X (W. Burstein) |
Potomac (W. Meeker) |
Penn AC Q (C. Reich) |
Malta (J. Conesa Purman) |
Penn AC Q (D. Judah) |
Vesper (T. NASE) |
|
23a |
08:54 AM |
Mens Junior Single Heat 1 |
Bergen County B (A. Rapella) |
Rockland B (R. Almond) |
Haddon Twp (M. Weller) |
Bergen County A (S. Olsen) |
Pegasus A (I. Garrison) |
Bergen County D (R. Bachani) |
|
23b |
09:00 AM |
Mens Junior Single Heat 2 |
Bergen County C (A. Ferrari) |
Rockland A (A. Rostek) |
|
Bergen County E (A. Lynch) |
Rockland C (A. Karanikitas) |
Pegasus B (A. Saini) |
|
34a |
09:06 AM |
Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 |
Crescent (T. Kolnik) |
Potomac (W. Massimini) |
Greenwich Crew (J. Poll) |
Undine C (K. Hershman) |
Crescent (K. PERRY) |
Potomac A (M. Scott) |
|
34c |
09:12 AM |
Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 |
Rockland (R. Faccio) |
Crescent (N. Tennesen) |
Potomac (J. Olbrys) |
Vesper (A. Williams) |
Undine B (J. Case) |
Undine (M. Wuest) |
|
34b |
09:18 AM |
Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 |
Crescent (S. Ching) |
Penn AC (T. Pritz) |
Undine A (J. Higgins) |
Crescent (E. Meadows) |
East End (M. Hubbard) |
Occoquan (W. Meeker) |
|
37a |
09:36 AM |
Womens Junior Double Heat 1 |
|
Rockland A (C. Voutsinas-Klose) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
Bergen County (E. Maron) |
Pegasus B (I. Montalvo) |
|
|
37b |
09:42 AM |
Womens Junior Double Heat 2 |
|
Pegasus A (A. Frebowitz) |
Haddon Twp (K. Dietrich) |
Rockland B (O. De Maria) |
Pegasus C (K. Porcello) |
|
|
48a |
09:48 AM |
Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 1 |
|
Undine A (M. Grieshaber) |
Bergen County B (R. Bachani) |
Crescent (N. Tennesen) |
|
|
|
48b |
09:54 AM |
Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 2 |
|
Undine G (J. Case) |
Bergen County A (C. Labozzetta) |
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Potomac (M. Scott) |
|
|
2 |
10:00 AM |
Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final |
|
Bachelors B (M. Zagar) |
Rockland (A. Deljanin) |
|
Highlands (M. Wallhauser) |
|
|
4a |
10:05 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Bachelors (S. Grogan) [A/33/0.3] |
Vesper (M. Grudzien) [B/36/1.2] |
Row New York (P. walsh) [A/32/0.0] |
Vesper (G. Kaplan) [C/43/5.0] |
|
|
|
4b |
10:10 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Cooper Rowing Club (M. Torosian) [E/59/9.7] |
University/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] (D. Eringis) [D/51/0.0] |
|
|
|
|
4c |
10:15 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Three Rivers B (R. Ulsh) [F/63/4.5] |
Philadelphia Girls/Malta [Composite] (T. Trocky) [F/61/1.5] |
Fairmount (R. Sargent) [I/76/28.4] |
Pennsylvania Barge Club/PCRA [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) [F/61/1.5] |
Three Rivers A (S. Folan) [F/63/4.5] |
Vesper/University [Composite] (E. Normoyle) [F/60/0.0] |
|
5a |
10:20 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Fairmount C (D. MacCormick) [C/48/9.5] |
Bachelors (L. Tochinski) [C/49/10.5] |
Fairmount X (J. Boehm) [A/28/0.0] |
Fairmount B (M. Ruiz) [A/34/1.1] |
Fairmount A (J. Ulrich) [C/48/9.5] |
|
|
5b |
10:25 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Three Rivers (M. McGuire) [E/57/7.0] |
University (P. Horvat) [E/58/8.4] |
Fairmount D (D. Baugh) [E/59/9.7] |
Swan Creek RC (A. Albanir) [D/51/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake (e. wengryn) [F/62/14.1] |
|
|
6a |
10:30 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Carnegie Lake C (J. Perantoni) [C/49/9.1] |
PNRA/Mercer A (K. Appelget) [C/47/7.2] |
Alexandria A (J. Dutzer) [A/35/0.0] |
Wilmington A (F. Mancini) [C/45/5.6] |
Annapolis RC B (S. Tozaki) [C/46/6.4] |
Carnegie Lake A (A. Müller) [B/42/3.5] |
|
6b |
10:35 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Alexandria B (M. Cato) [D/51/0.0] |
Wilmington C (A. Gutowski) [D/54/0.0] |
Three Rivers A (E. Remaley) [D/50/0.0] |
Annapolis RC A (M. Hentschel) [D/54/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake B (L. Suplick) [D/51/0.0] |
Three Rivers B (K. Raymond) [D/52/0.0] |
|
6c |
10:40 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
PNRA/Mercer B (C. Baldino) [F/61/5.6] |
Vesper (S. Hingley) [G/66/13.5] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Chisholm) [E/57/0.0] |
Wilmington B (S. Greenwood) [E/57/0.0] |
Three Rivers C (A. Gray) [F/60/4.1] |
|
|
7a |
10:45 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (L. Roberts) [A/33/0.3] |
Vesper (M. Folco) [A/32/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Lehane) [B/38/2.4] |
|
|
|
7b |
10:50 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Vesper (A. Couwenhoven) [F/64/16.0] |
University (D. Eringis) [D/54/0.0] |
Vesper (N. Dormans) [F/60/9.0] |
|
|
|
8a |
10:55 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club B (A. McBlane) [E/57/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls (M. Mendez) [F/64/11.7] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club C (D. Parenti) [F/63/9.9] |
|
|
|
9a |
11:00 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Vesper (G. Kaplan) [C/46/8.9] |
PNRA/Mercer (M. Truesdell) [C/45/8.0] |
Potomac (J. Olbrys) [A/29/0.0] |
Undine (S. Sullivan) [A/33/0.8] |
Wilmington (W. Newell) [C/44/7.1] |
Fairmount (D. Vilimanovic) [A/30/0.1] |
|
9b |
11:05 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
University (B. McLelland) [D/54/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. West) [D/51/0.0] |
University D (H. Ross) [D/52/0.0] |
Malta (J. Cutler) [D/51/0.0] |
|
|
9c |
11:10 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Capital (M. Malinick) [F/63/11.4] |
Pennsylvania Barge Club (M. Malone) [F/60/6.2] |
Vesper D (G. Richard) [E/58/3.0] |
Passaic River (J. Levinson) [F/62/9.6] |
CRI (R. Hill) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
9d |
11:15 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
|
Vesper C (D. Vreugdenhil) [G/69/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake (S. Tremaine) [G/68/0.0] |
Vesper E (M. Kremer) [G/67/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) A (S. Sepe) [G/68/0.0] |
|
|
9e |
11:20 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 |
|
Rock Creek (J. Bracewell) [H/71/0.0] |
Bachelors (M. Levy) [H/74/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (c. blessing) [H/71/0.0] |
|
|
|
10a |
11:25 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Three Rivers A (N. Cooley) [A/32/0.0] |
Undine (J. Reed) [B/39/3.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (K. Wobeser) [C/49/11.5] |
|
|
|
10b |
11:30 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Fairmount (M. Hurley) [G/65/21.7] |
Carnegie Lake (J. Truppelli) [D/53/2.5] |
Three Rivers B (J. Watt) [D/53/2.5] |
Fairmount (T. Sibson) [D/51/0.0] |
|
|
11 |
12:00 PM |
Mens Open Pair Final |
Vesper (S. Maeder) |
Bachelors/Vesper [Composite] (G. O'Brien) |
PNRA/Mercer (M. Vaccaro) |
Malta/Baltimore [Composite] (W. Van Fossen) |
|
|
|
12 |
12:06 PM |
Womens Open Pair Final |
|
Vesper D (L. Euiler) |
Vesper (L. Klick) |
|
|
|
|
13 |
12:12 PM |
Mens Ltwt Single Final |
Undine A (M. Wuest) |
Unaff. (USA) (D. Hartwick) |
Undine A (M. Grieshaber) |
Undine B (J. Cipolla) |
New York AC (R. Harding) |
|
|
14 |
12:18 PM |
Womens Ltwt Single Final |
|
Penn AC A (K. Propst) |
Penn AC (M. Mosier) |
Vesper (A. Fogarty) |
Penn AC S (C. Stawicki) |
|
|
15 |
12:24 PM |
Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
|
Vesper (H. Eisenach) |
Vesper M (E. McCormick) |
|
|
|
|
17 |
12:30 PM |
Womens Intermediate Single Final |
|
Undine A (M. Kuntz) |
Bachelors (S. Maurer) |
|
Undine (C. Lewis) |
|
|
18 |
12:36 PM |
Mens Intermediate Single Final |
Vesper (C. Cole) |
Undine A (J. Higgins) |
Bachelors (M. Couwenhoven) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
Undine E (B. Rosicky) |
Undine B (S. Neal) |
|
20 |
12:42 PM |
Womens Open Single Final |
|
Fairmount (K. McFetridge) |
University (G. Cutler) |
Vesper (J. Lonchar) |
|
|
|
21 |
12:48 PM |
Mens Open Single Final |
Penn AC S (S. Maeder) |
Penn AC X (W. Burstein) |
Penn AC S (C. Shirley) |
Malta (J. Conesa Purman) |
Undine (L. Rein) |
Vesper (T. NASE) |
|
22 |
12:54 PM |
Womens Junior Single Final |
Bergen County A (M. Gagnon) |
|
Bergen County B (K. Gotrell) |
|
Bergen County C (A. Tokatlioglu) |
Bergen County D (C. High) |
|
23 |
01:00 PM |
Mens Junior Single Final |
Pegasus A (I. Garrison) |
Bergen County C (A. Ferrari) |
Rockland B (R. Almond) |
Rockland A (A. Rostek) |
Bergen County B (A. Rapella) |
Pegasus B (A. Saini) |
|
24 |
01:06 PM |
Mens Open Four Final |
|
Potomac A (M. Kleber) |
Vesper (R. Coulson) |
Potomac B (R. DeVirgiliis) |
|
|
|
26 |
01:12 PM |
Mens Intermediate Pair Final |
|
|
Bachelors (G. O'Brian) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. Gherca) |
Baltimore (R. Jones) |
|
|
27 |
01:18 PM |
Womens Intermediate Pair Final |
|
Three Rivers (N. Navta) |
Alexandria (P. Jones) |
|
|
|
|
31a |
01:27 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Roberts) [A/35/1.4] |
Carnegie Lake C (M. Randeria) [A/28/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (M. Martin) [AA/25/0.0] |
Vesper F (L. Meyer) [A/35/1.4] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club B (A. Smith) [AA/26/0.0] |
Vesper (A. Mendlein) [AA/25/0.0] |
|
31b |
01:32 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Three Rivers D (M. West) [C/48/0.0] |
Vesper (M. Hilton) [C/46/0.0] |
Vesper (A. James) [C/48/0.0] |
Vesper (E. Saint Clair) [C/44/0.0] |
|
|
31c |
01:37 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Sagamore RA (L. Poll) [E/55/0.0] |
Three Rivers A (S. Folan) [E/59/0.0] |
Vesper A (M. Zisling) [E/56/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake B (R. Ford) [E/57/0.0] |
|
|
31d |
01:42 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
Three Rivers C (J. Meder) [F/60/0.0] |
Rockland (K. Kearney) [F/64/6.1] |
Carnegie Lake A (K. Ellis) [F/64/6.1] |
Three Rivers B (A. Gray) [G/65/7.7] |
Potomac (J. Lytel) [F/63/4.5] |
|
|
32a |
01:47 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Three Rivers B (K. Devenitch) [C/43/3.8] |
Rockland B (C. Hely) [C/47/6.9] |
Undine (S. Sullivan) [B/36/0.0] |
Fairmount A (J. Ryan) [C/44/4.5] |
|
|
32b |
01:52 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Three Rivers A (M. Gold) [D/54/0.0] |
Fairmount (J. Greenwood) [D/54/0.0] |
Pennsylvania Barge Club/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] (K. Wobeser) [D/54/0.0] |
Wilmington (W. Newell) [D/50/0.0] |
Rockland A (I. Rudolph-Shabinsky) [D/53/0.0] |
Bachelors (L. Tochinski) [D/50/0.0] |
|
32c |
01:57 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
University (J. Alderson) [E/57/0.0] |
Row New York (D. Greenberg) [E/55/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. West) [E/56/0.0] |
Malta (T. Trocky) [E/55/0.0] |
|
|
32d |
02:02 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
|
Malta B (V. Croce) [G/67/11.1] |
Three Rivers C (R. Johnson) [F/62/3.0] |
Pennsylvania Barge Club (C. Windeknecht) [F/60/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake (G. Ahrens) [G/68/12.8] |
|
|
33 |
02:07 PM |
Womens Intermediate Double Final |
|
Undine/University [Composite] (M. Kuntz) |
Bachelors (C. Glickman) |
Vesper (V. Jones) |
|
|
|
34 |
02:13 PM |
Mens Intermediate Double Final |
Undine A (J. Higgins) |
Undine B (J. Case) |
Greenwich Crew (J. Poll) |
Penn AC (T. Pritz) |
Potomac (W. Massimini) |
Undine (M. Wuest) |
|
35 |
02:19 PM |
Mens Intermediate Four Final |
Potomac A (C. Barker) |
Baltimore A (K. Perry) |
Vesper (D. Tento) |
Baltimore B (M. Spalluzzi) |
Potomac B (N. Heinzman) |
|
|
36 |
02:25 PM |
Mens Junior Double Final |
Bergen County B (C. Viggiano) |
Haddon Twp (O. Fitzpatrick) |
Bergen County C (M. Iwanski) |
Haddon Twp (N. Perks) |
Bachelors (W. White) |
Bergen County A (A. Ferrari) |
|
37 |
02:31 PM |
Womens Junior Double Final |
Rockland A (C. Voutsinas-Klose) |
Rockland B (O. De Maria) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
Haddon Twp (K. Dietrich) |
Bergen County (E. Maron) |
Pegasus C (K. Porcello) |
|
40a |
02:37 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Alexandria (J. Dutzer) [C/43/0.0] |
Wilmington A (F. Mancini) [C/46/0.0] |
Fairmount (J. Sutor) [C/44/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake A (K. Mooij) [C/43/0.0] |
|
|
40b |
02:42 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Bachelors A (K. Becker) [D/53/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake B (M. Mark) [D/54/0.0] |
PNRA/Mercer (K. Appelget) [D/51/0.0] |
Three Rivers (E. Remaley) [D/50/0.0] |
Annapolis RC (A. Iannaccone) [D/50/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake C (D. Dwyer) [D/50/0.0] |
|
40c |
02:47 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls/Penn AC/University [Composite] A (T. Decker) [E/56/0.0] |
Vesper (S. Hingley) [G/68/16.8] |
Wilmington B (S. Greenwood) [F/61/6.3] |
|
|
|
41a |
02:52 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight |
|
Fairmount A (J. Ulrich) [C/49/9.6] |
University (J. Pardoe) [A/29/0.0] |
Fairmount C (D. MacCormick) [F/61/23.0] |
Fairmount B (M. Ruiz) [B/38/2.3] |
|
|
42a |
02:57 PM |
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight |
|
Pennsylvania Barge Club/PCRA/University [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) [E/59/20.0] |
Three Rivers (M. Gold) [D/53/13.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Roberts) [A/32/0.0] |
|
|
|
43a |
03:02 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Three Rivers A (R. Thomson) [B/42/0.0] |
Fairmount (J. Svoboda) [B/39/0.0] |
Undine (A. Preetam) [B/36/0.0] |
|
|
|
43b |
03:07 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Navesink River Rowing/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] (M. Malone) [E/55/5.1] |
University (J. Monaghan) [F/64/16.8] |
Rockland (I. Rudolph-Shabinsky) [D/50/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (M. Allen) [F/63/15.3] |
Malta (T. Trocky) [F/61/12.5] |
|
|
43c |
03:12 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Fairmount A (J. Sonzogni) [G/67/1.6] |
Fairmount/Penn AC/University [Composite] H (b. miller) [H/72/10.1] |
Three Rivers B (R. Ulsh) [G/66/0.0] |
|
|
|
44a |
03:17 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Vesper (L. Meyer) [A/32/0.5] |
Philadelphia Girls (E. Smithers) [C/43/5.1] |
Cooper Rowing Club B (M. Torosian) [D/53/13.5] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. Kelley) [A/27/0.0] |
Vesper (M. Hilton) [C/49/9.7] |
|
|
44b |
03:22 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Cooper Rowing Club A (M. Cuneo) [D/52/0.0] |
Vesper (M. Zisling) [D/52/0.0] |
Three Rivers (A. Gray) [F/62/12.0] |
University (C. Cook) [E/59/8.0] |
|
|
46 |
03:27 PM |
Mens Open Double Final |
Penn AC A (C. Shirley) |
Narragansett/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] (E. Blood) |
Wilmington (R. Abramo) |
Vesper (K. Kelly) |
Greenwich Crew (J. Poll) |
Penn AC B (I. Luetzow) |
|
47 |
03:33 PM |
Womens Open Double Final |
|
Unaff. (USA) (E. Alford) |
Penn AC (K. Propst) |
Penn AC (K. Schiro) |
|
|
|
48 |
03:39 PM |
Mens Intermediate Quad Final |
Bergen County A (C. Labozzetta) |
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Undine A (M. Grieshaber) |
Undine G (J. Case) |
Bergen County B (R. Bachani) |
|
|
49 |
03:45 PM |
Womens Intermediate Quad Final |
|
Bachelors (S. Maurer) |
Bergen County (K. Pellegrino) |
|
|
|
|
50 |
03:51 PM |
Mens Intermediate Eight Final |
Baltimore (K. Perry) |
|
Potomac B (C. Silvers) |
Vesper (G. Riffle) |
Potomac A (M. O'Donoghue) |
|
|
54 |
03:57 PM |
Mens Open 4x Final |
|
Penn AC A (J. Garay) |
Crescent (C. Seabrook) |
Penn AC B (C. Reich) |
|
|