|
2a |
09:00 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Montclair (A. Jonasz) |
Sacred Heart (J. Norris) |
Agnes Irwin (V. Budike) |
Strath Haven (E. Hartman) |
|
|
2b |
09:05 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Bergen Tech (H. Barenboim) |
Conestoga (B. Kennedy) |
|
Great Valley (M. Gala) |
|
|
3a |
09:10 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Eustace A (S. Burghardt) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Heighton) |
Haddonfield Crew (E. Catillo) |
Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) |
|
|
3b |
09:15 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Belleville (v. pane) |
North Arlington (M. Carlo) |
Nutley (J. Murillo) |
Eustace B (A. Zuino) |
|
|
4a |
09:20 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight |
Upper Merion (A. Palumbo) |
Ocean City (K. Montemurro) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Elliott) |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
Harriton (J. Weaver) |
|
|
5a |
09:25 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (S. Powers) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (M. Ciolko) |
Merion Mercy (P. Fox) |
Archbishop Carroll (E. Elliott) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (M. McGreevey) |
|
|
5b |
09:30 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Cedar Creek (L. Cirillo) |
Oakcrest (p. 1a) |
Egg Harbor (L. Wang) |
Radnor (C. Dressel) |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (J. Comerford) |
|
|
5c |
09:35 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Germantown Academy (L. Brown) |
Charter School (A. Bonsib) |
Episcopal (B. Kraftson) |
Unionville (S. Weir) |
Moorestown (C. Kelly) |
|
|
6a |
09:40 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Westfield A (O. Cappo) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Zuccarini) |
Conestoga (D. Merrill) |
Sacred Heart (A. Dati) |
Notre Dame A (T. McVan) |
|
|
6b |
09:45 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Westfield B (T. Dobson) |
Notre Dame B (L. Gaetano) |
Penn Charter (S. Nixon) |
Strath Haven (M. Fischer) |
|
|
7a |
09:50 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Baldwin (D. Dent) |
Agnes Irwin (S. McCarthy) |
Ridgewood (A. Wilkinson) |
|
|
|
8a |
09:55 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Holy Spirit (K. Curran) |
Mount Saint Joseph (K. Edling) |
Merion Mercy (T. Gregitis) |
Radnor (L. Fogel) |
Absegami (G. DiGirolamo) |
Montclair (J. Craig) |
|
8b |
10:00 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Moorestown (G. Jarmain) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) |
Harriton (I. Burton) |
Nutley (K. Martin) |
Atlantic City (J. Rodriguez) |
|
9a |
10:05 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
|
Sacred Heart (D. Marlin Andrews) |
Southampton High (G. Goodyear) |
Ross (N. Ortiz-Langleben) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Brody) |
|
|
10a |
10:10 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight |
Ridgewood (C. Young) |
Sacred Heart (A. Ross) |
Strath Haven (O. Yerger) |
Haddon Twp (E. Clemens) |
Notre Dame (C. Beck) |
Baldwin (Z. Wenzinger) |
|
11a |
10:15 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Baldwin (J. Bai) |
Upper Merion (L. Flood) |
Doane Academy (S. Marchesani) |
Merion Mercy (M. Garvey) |
Holy Spirit (D. Logue) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (K. Faust) |
|
11b |
10:20 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Absegami (J. Durazzi) |
Our Lady of Mercy (E. Lam) |
Belleville A (S. Asali) |
North Arlington (A. McCann) |
Harriton A (A. Sjoblom) |
Notre Dame (A. Devine) |
|
11c |
10:25 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Cedar Creek A (J. Snider) |
Lower Merion A (E. Spaeth) |
Moorestown (L. Gross) |
Hun School B (K. Dillaway) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (J. DeGroat) |
Nutley B (L. O'Keefe) |
|
11d |
10:30 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Nutley A (M. Mackle) |
Ocean City (S. Cooper) |
Concord (K. McRae) |
Ridgewood (M. Gibson) |
Hill School (S. Zitkus) |
|
|
11e |
10:35 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 |
Harriton B (A. Glazer) |
Radnor (E. Ching) |
Belleville B (S. Navarrete) |
Lower Merion B (C. Ochroch) |
Cedar Creek B (M. DiPasquale) |
Hun School A (A. Morrison) |
|
12a |
10:40 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Miller) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
Baldwin (H. Barnett) |
Penn Charter (M. Whitehead) |
|
|
12b |
10:45 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Egg Harbor (K. Maffia) |
Sacred Heart (B. McCabe) |
Germantown Academy B (L. Naber) |
Strath Haven (G. Tarrant) |
|
|
12c |
10:50 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 3 |
Conestoga (K. Stanton) |
Friends Select (A. Rosha) |
Germantown Academy A (E. Rapp) |
Westfield (C. Dougherty) |
Ridgewood (I. DeGregorio) |
Germantown Friends (L. Zukin) |
|
13a |
10:55 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Stiteler) |
Episcopal (A. Peyton) |
Holy Spirit (S. Di Ianni) |
Mount Saint Joseph (B. Gallagher) |
Lower Merion (K. Stanton) |
|
|
13b |
11:00 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Atlantic City (N. Ott) |
Eustace (P. DiCiurcio) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Giongo) |
Radnor (K. Dolan) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Romano) |
|
|
13c |
11:05 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Oakcrest (R. Pagan) |
Montclair (W. McClenahan) |
Merion Mercy (S. Capuzzi) |
Bishop O'Connell (C. Reing) |
Ridgewood (M. Garcia) |
|
|
14a |
11:10 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Penn Charter (S. Zea Rincon) |
Friends Select (H. Cramer) |
Sacred Heart (S. Mulgrew) |
Baldwin (S. Chen) |
|
|
14b |
11:15 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Westfield (J. Simpson) |
Agnes Irwin (R. Sokoll) |
Germantown Friends (A. MALEFAKIS) |
Teaneck (A. Vidal) |
Egg Harbor (H. McGovern) |
|
|
15a |
11:20 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Egg Harbor (M. Cortez) |
Harriton (T. Haugh) |
Mount Saint Joseph (P. COMTOIS) |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Radnor (E. Conklyn) |
|
15b |
11:25 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Ocean City (A. DiAngelis) |
Nutley (J. Delamerced) |
Montclair (N. Burton) |
Haddonfield Crew (A. Palavage) |
|
|
16a |
11:30 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Notre Dame (B. Chandler) |
Germantown Friends (M. Esberg) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Aloise) |
|
|
|
17a |
11:35 AM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
|
Moorestown (B. Parker) |
Ocean City (N. Greene) |
|
|
|
18a |
11:40 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
Oakcrest (D. Robinson) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (H. Sdao) |
Holy Spirit (T. Slattery) |
Haddonfield Crew (K. Hohweiler) |
Atlantic City (C. Sless) |
|
|
19a |
11:45 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Germantown Academy (K. Aemisegger) |
Penn Charter (J. Gleason) |
Germantown Friends (A. McKenzie) |
Hatboro Horsham (J. Yorko) |
Lampeter-Strasburg (A. Baughman) |
|
|
19b |
11:50 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Bonner Prendergast A (S. Scepansky) |
Haddon Twp (R. Brown) |
Montclair Kimberley Academy (J. Randall) |
Bonner Prendergast B (E. Forsyth) |
Belleville (A. Nguyen) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Peters) |
|
20a |
11:55 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Our Lady of Mercy (C. Porcaro) |
Conestoga (C. Robins) |
Penn Charter A (K. White) |
Episcopal (E. Baxter) |
Penn Charter B (M. Davis) |
|
|
20b |
12:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy A (N. Tang) |
Notre Dame A (J. Tomkiewicz) |
Lower Merion (E. Steinman) |
Agnes Irwin (M. Pinsk) |
Leonia Crew (C. Diaz) |
|
|
20c |
12:05 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Upper Dublin (J. Pittakas) |
Germantown Academy B (G. Feirson) |
Ridgewood (E. Dwyer) |
Cedar Creek (C. Doyle) |
Notre Dame B (O. Whytosek) |
Upper Merion (S. Rose) |
|
22a |
12:10 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
North Arlington (B. Wilson) |
Harriton (A. Daley-Gibson) |
Egg Harbor A (A. Hendriks) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Savage) |
Concord (M. Steele) |
|
|
22b |
12:15 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Bishop O'Connell A (K. Colevas) |
Hun School (J. Szucs) |
Owen J Roberts (S. Aguirre) |
Egg Harbor A (F. Hewitt) |
Radnor (o. chase) |
Merion Mercy (C. Perlick) |
|
22c |
12:20 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Doane Academy (G. Gorman) |
Nutley (G. Lentini) |
Charter School (L. Sweeney) |
Unionville A (K. Callahan) |
Ocean City B (s. cordery) |
Lower Merion (B. Zweben) |
|
22d |
12:25 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Bishop O'Connell B (C. Stemberger) |
Ocean City A (F. Kane) |
Absegami (E. Karovic) |
Mount Saint Joseph (B. McBride) |
Unionville B (J. Beauchamp) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (L. Perrin) |
|
23a |
12:30 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
|
Episcopal (S. Conlin) |
Conestoga (L. Alcorn) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Lutz) |
|
|
|
23b |
12:35 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Montclair (T. Nedzi) |
Haddon Twp (A. Sperlunto) |
Ridgewood (E. Gilman) |
Strath Haven (M. MUNSELL) |
|
|
24a |
12:40 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Archbishop Carroll (F. Rymal) |
Haddonfield Crew (E. Kommedal) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (E. McGreevey) |
Holy Spirit (K. Magee) |
Radnor (o. chase) |
|
|
24b |
12:45 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Mount Saint Joseph B (J. Comerford) |
Charter School (C. Leslie) |
Merion Mercy (K. Farrell) |
Moorestown (A. Eichhorn) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Duignan) |
|
|
24c |
12:50 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Atlantic City (E. Rubino) |
Ocean City (S. Storcella) |
Eustace (M. WENZKE) |
Montclair (E. Levendosky) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (G. Little) |
Oakcrest (M. Ross) |
|
25a |
01:25 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic A (J. Cepis) |
Bergen Tech (A. Kulesza) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (N. Crane) |
|
|
|
25b |
01:30 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 |
|
Roman Catholic B (T. Filip) |
Malvern Prep (T. Park) |
Conestoga (M. Medica) |
Roman Catholic C (S. Lay) |
|
|
26a |
01:35 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Roman Catholic (M. Hirst) |
Conestoga (A. Zisling) |
|
|
|
26b |
01:40 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Haverford A (A. D'Arcangelo) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Peter-Koyi) |
Haverford B (M. Yoh) |
|
|
|
27a |
01:45 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Great Valley (T. Mann) |
Concord (Z. Pantle) |
Haverford (G. Haabestad) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Meyer) |
Lower Merion (J. Wootton) |
Hill School (T. Stone) |
|
27b |
01:50 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Belleville (o. wilmore) |
Kearny (J. Faria) |
Harriton (D. Parr) |
Seton Hall Prep (A. Mihalik) |
Absegami (T. Lancaster) |
Doane Academy (C. Monahan) |
|
28a |
01:55 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
Cedar Creek (J. Ponzetti) |
Gonzaga (P. Mulligan) |
Upper Merion (M. Zelli) |
Don Bosco Prep (V. Greco) |
Atlantic City (D. Nguyen) |
Belleville (I. Cortes) |
|
29a |
02:00 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Champion) |
Archbishop Carroll (S. Theroulde) |
St. Augustine (D. Crilly) |
Radnor (T. Ciatto) |
St. Joseph Prep A (F. Coyne) |
Christian Brothers (H. Clark) |
|
29b |
02:05 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. Mehl) |
Moorestown (T. Roman) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (Z. Geiser) |
La Salle A (S. Daly) |
Lower Merion (A. Kerekes) |
|
29c |
02:10 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Gonzaga (Q. Cooper) |
Great Valley (C. Wolgamott) |
La Salle B (D. Szyszko) |
Charter School (P. Wetzel) |
Nutley (O. Morris) |
Owen J Roberts (T. Hansen) |
|
29d |
02:15 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
Episcopal (S. McGarrity) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (A. Danna) |
Egg Harbor (S. Solomon) |
St. Joseph Prep B (C. Mignano) |
Unionville (I. Quain) |
Haddonfield Crew (R. Meyer) |
|
30a |
02:20 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight |
Montclair (A. Bondorowsky) |
Conestoga (S. Nalbone) |
Haverford (L. Follman) |
Malvern Prep (A. Wirtel) |
Roman Catholic (O. Muwwakkil) |
Ridgewood (H. Koontz) |
|
31a |
02:25 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
|
Westfield A (C. Heyder) |
Conestoga (A. Dyer) |
Ridgewood (A. Saladucha) |
|
|
|
31b |
02:30 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (D. Hoffmann) |
Montclair (L. Artale) |
Germantown Academy (D. Walkush) |
Westfield B (M. Eagan) |
|
|
32a |
02:35 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Peters Prep (J. Mcgann) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. Crawford) |
La Salle (Z. Reinhardt) |
St. Augustine (A. Autuore) |
Christian Brothers (S. Ridoux) |
|
32b |
02:40 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Ocean City A (M. Yeager) |
Gonzaga (S. Clukey) |
Montclair (T. Weil) |
Holy Spirit (S. Cummins) |
Cedar Creek (Z. Rose) |
Ocean City B (E. Love) |
|
33a |
02:45 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
North Arlington (H. Ribeiro) |
Strath Haven (E. Subers) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Penn Charter (S. Flemming) |
Conestoga (L. Bobber) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
|
33b |
02:50 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Boyle) |
Haddon Twp (W. Smith) |
Westhampton Beach (B. McCombe) |
Haverford (S. Berlinger) |
Malvern Prep (W. McDonald) |
Riverhead (M. Hubbard) |
|
34a |
02:55 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Bergen Catholic (G. Rodriguez) |
Conestoga (F. Wang) |
Germantown Academy (N. Moeller) |
|
|
|
34b |
03:00 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Ridgewood (E. Hida) |
Montclair (H. Skutch) |
Malvern Prep (C. Franck) |
Haddon Twp (D. Wakeley) |
|
|
35a |
03:05 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph Prep (W. Ouligian) |
Haverford (V. McNamara) |
Don Bosco Prep (N. Baginski) |
Lower Merion (K. Aspesi) |
Concord (J. Pfander) |
|
|
35b |
03:10 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Hun School (R. Berger) |
Episcopal (A. Peters) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Hansen) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Cartagena) |
|
|
35c |
03:15 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Oakcrest (A. Ragan) |
Kearny (C. Grimm) |
Harriton (T. van Wijngaarden) |
Radnor (G. McNicholas) |
Christian Brothers A (P. Hegel) |
|
|
35d |
03:20 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Belleville (M. Soriano) |
Christian Brothers B (C. Ferrigine) |
Bishop O'Connell (H. McBride) |
Nutley (M. Scorsone) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. Conners) |
|
|
36a |
03:25 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Boys' Latin (D. Hill) |
Haverford A (H. Scarlato) |
North Arlington (R. Camacho) |
Westfield A (T. McAuliffe) |
|
|
36b |
03:30 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
Haverford B (R. Soslow) |
Westfield B (J. Fritz) |
Penn Charter (R. Kleinman) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Edling) |
Germantown Friends (L. Cartrite) |
|
|
37a |
03:35 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine A (T. Parnell) |
St. Joseph Prep B (M. West) |
St. Peters Prep A (D. McCarthy) |
St. Joseph Prep A (C. Sergi) |
La Salle A (B. Ernst) |
|
|
37b |
03:40 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Father Judge (N. Tennesen) |
St. Augustine B (R. LaBrosse) |
La Salle B (S. Harkins) |
Concord (A. Checchi) |
St. Peters Prep B (C. Casiano) |
Christian Brothers (E. Wicks) |
|
37c |
03:45 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Holy Spirit (K. Coble) |
Nutley (A. Abernovich) |
Eustace (J. Propp) |
Haddonfield Crew (Z. Ruggiero) |
Absegami (M. Bhatti) |
Kearny (J. Ramon) |
|
37d |
03:50 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 |
La Salle C (C. Bibeau) |
Ocean City (B. Mack) |
Montclair (W. Collins) |
Lower Merion (L. Birch) |
Upper Merion (C. Willauer) |
Oakcrest (D. Christian) |
|
38a |
03:55 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic (E. Meadows) |
Malvern Prep (D. Wiener) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) |
Bergen Catholic (S. Dellapi) |
|
|
38b |
04:00 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Ridgewood (S. Daspin) |
Germantown Academy (C. Seggev) |
Germantown Friends (G. Sher) |
Westfield (J. Baur) |
Montclair (G. Finnell) |
|
|
39a |
04:05 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
|
Roman Catholic (B. Neal) |
Conestoga (W. Roth) |
|
|
|
40a |
04:10 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
Nutley (J. Fett) |
Christian Brothers (R. Stefanik) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Niland) |
Radnor (Z. Shalev) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. O'Connell) |
Moorestown (T. Begley) |
|
41a |
04:15 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine B (D. Patragnoni) |
Don Bosco Prep (C. Mudrick) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. WREN) |
Radnor (N. Morris) |
Haddonfield Crew (C. Fagan) |
|
|
41b |
04:20 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
Atlantic City (D. Duffin) |
La Salle (C. Bibeau) |
St. Augustine A (G. Gitto) |
Moorestown (L. Pereira) |
Gonzaga (C. Morrison) |
|
|
42a |
04:25 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Augustine (P. Powers) |
La Salle (A. Virkler) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Rooney) |
Ocean City (F. Wan) |
|
|
42b |
04:30 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Egg Harbor (D. Simeo) |
Unionville (D. Kannenberg) |
Montclair (D. Traore) |
Oakcrest (J. Murphy) |
|
|
43a |
04:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
|
Haddon Twp (p. revier) |
Friends Select (A. Williams III) |
Roman Catholic A (B. Guckin) |
Upper Dublin (J. Fernsler) |
|
|
43b |
04:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
|
Ridgewood (B. Caltavuturo) |
Roman Catholic B (A. Harville) |
Boys' Latin (M. Dogan) |
|
|
|
44a |
04:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Kisala) |
Roman Catholic A (A. Johnston) |
Malvern Prep A (P. Keenan) |
Conestoga (E. Cain) |
Penn Charter (G. Robertson) |
Belleville (J. Russo) |
|
44b |
04:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Lower Merion (G. Mills) |
Boys' Latin (M. Crawford) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. SAILER) |
Roman Catholic B (W. Robb) |
Malvern Prep B (A. Del Vescovo) |
Teaneck (C. Greeen) |
|
44c |
04:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (B. Porter) |
Holy Spirit (J. Zhong) |
Germantown Academy (S. Trombetta) |
Westfield (J. Hindes) |
|
|
45a |
05:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
|
Radnor B (J. O'Riordan) |
Radnor A (J. Boudreau) |
Owen J Roberts (D. Swech) |
|
|
|
46a |
05:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (G. McGuoirk) |
Eustace (C. Reck) |
La Salle (A. Olbrich) |
Radnor (L. Williams) |
Concord (B. Cannarella) |
|
|
46b |
05:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown (D. Kaye) |
Lower Merion (G. Monos) |
Haddonfield Crew A (B. Giangiulio) |
Episcopal (G. Kearney) |
Doane Academy (B. Jablonski) |
|
|
46c |
05:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Bonner Prendergast (B. McElwee) |
Cedar Creek (D. White) |
Haddonfield Crew B (R. Waltimyer) |
Bishop O'Connell B (N. Morales) |
Christian Brothers (D. Hutzley) |
|
|
46d |
05:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Absegami (E. Shugarts) |
Gonzaga (C. Glennon) |
Nutley (B. Valentin) |
Bishop O'Connell A (A. Di Napoli) |
Kearny (Z. Myers) |
Hill School (C. Pattison) |
|
47a |
05:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Haverford (S. Zelov) |
Conestoga (M. Amsterdam) |
Roman Catholic A (A. Panchella) |
Malvern Prep (D. Brady) |
Roman Catholic B (D. Rostucher) |
|
|
47b |
05:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Haddon Twp (L. Brown) |
Ridgewood (C. Wilkinson) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (R. Bakes) |
Westfield (K. Currie) |
|
|
|
48a |
05:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Episcopal (W. Purtill) |
St. Augustine (R. Fucetola) |
La Salle (C. Hoekstra) |
Haverford (L. Green) |
St. Joseph Prep (M. Ix) |
Father Judge (A. Coelho) |
|
48b |
05:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Charter School (M. Huhn) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. O'Toole) |
St. Peters Prep (C. Maloney) |
Moorestown (B. Jones) |
Harriton (C. Hoehn) |
Atlantic City (V. Brock) |
|
48c |
05:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Montclair (N. Michalitsianos) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Pierce) |
Hill School (I. Morzan) |
Ocean City (N. DiMarco) |
Egg Harbor (A. Merendino) |
Unionville (B. Nilsen) |