Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
2015 2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
BC High
Baldwin
Belleville
Bonner/Prendergast
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Chaminade
Charter School of Wilmington
Concord HS
Conestoga
Doane Academy
Egg Harbor
Episcopal PA
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield Crew
Hatboro Horsham High School
Holy Spirit
Kearny
La Salle
Lampeter-Strasburg
Malvern Preparatory School
Merion Mercy
Moorestown HS/Rowing
Mount Saint Joseph
Ocean City HS
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart Country Day
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Joseph Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Teaneck HS
The Haverford School
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion HS
Vineland
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Absegami
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Brad Young
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
2
35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight
B. Peabody
04:02 PM
03:22
03:32
03:42
1
45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3
K. Bakley
Todd Warker
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
1
22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2
A. Juarez
11:43 AM
11:03
11:13
11:23
1
26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1
G. Spagnoli
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
2
46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2
D. MARSHALL
Academy of Notre Dame
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ann Marie Kuvik
11:08 AM
10:28
10:38
10:48
3
23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1
C. Burke
11:15 AM
10:35
10:45
10:55
5
23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2
S. Ruggieri
03:20 PM
02:40
02:50
03:00
5
43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
M. McDonald
03:27 PM
02:47
02:57
03:07
3
43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
G. Agnes
Agnes Irwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Lawrence
11:08 AM
10:28
10:38
10:48
4
23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1
S. Smith
01:07 PM
12:27
12:37
12:47
4
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
A. Berlinger
02:31 PM
01:51
02:01
02:11
2
39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
S. Weintraub
02:59 PM
02:19
02:29
02:39
3
41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
M. Gleeson
Archbishop Carroll
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bill Gennaro
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
3
9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
M. Dougherty
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
5
25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
Z. Minasian
12:04 PM
11:24
11:34
11:44
1
26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4
D. Peterson
02:03 PM
01:23
01:33
01:43
4
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1
Z. Ziernicki
04:02 PM
03:22
03:32
03:42
2
45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3
C. O'Sullivan
04:23 PM
03:43
03:53
04:03
5
46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3
J. O'Toole
BC High
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Steve McKiernan
11:57 AM
11:17
11:27
11:37
1
26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3
C. Pender
12:11 PM
11:31
11:41
11:51
5
26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5
L. Lipsett
02:03 PM
01:23
01:33
01:43
5
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1
J. May
04:09 PM
03:29
03:39
03:49
3
46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1
T. McGowan
Baldwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Liesel Hud
11:08 AM
10:28
10:38
10:48
2
23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1
Z. Wenzinger
02:31 PM
01:51
02:01
02:11
4
39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
E. Grubman
Belleville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joanne Victorio
01:07 PM
12:27
12:37
12:47
6
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
J. Paggao
01:21 PM
12:41
12:51
01:01
3
30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2
E. Arroyo
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
1
41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
V. Felipe
04:30 PM
03:50
04:00
04:10
5
46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4
J. Victorio
Bonner/Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
09:51 AM
09:11
09:21
09:31
3
15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
S. McKenna
02:38 PM
01:58
02:08
02:18
3
40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1
P. Martin
02:45 PM
02:05
02:15
02:25
2
40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2
N. Durso
02:59 PM
02:19
02:29
02:39
4
41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
C. Stiteler
03:13 PM
02:33
02:43
02:53
5
42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
c. smith
03:55 PM
03:15
03:25
03:35
3
45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2
E. Sheetz
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
11:22 AM
10:42
10:52
11:02
3
24a Boys JV 4x Flight
D. Hill
Chaminade
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Callinan
09:58 AM
09:18
09:28
09:38
6
16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
J. McDonald
11:43 AM
11:03
11:13
11:23
3
26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1
L. McLoughlin
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
5
26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2
M. Carolan
11:57 AM
11:17
11:27
11:37
3
26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3
R. Schetty
01:49 PM
01:09
01:19
01:29
3
34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
M. LIGUORI
02:03 PM
01:23
01:33
01:43
2
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1
H. bergman
04:09 PM
03:29
03:39
03:49
5
46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1
S. Kaplan
Charter School of Wilmington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Julie Edmiston
03:48 PM
03:08
03:18
03:28
1
45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1
E. Sweeney
04:02 PM
03:22
03:32
03:42
4
45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3
E. Schulze
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
4
46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2
A. King
Concord HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Marie Peters
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
5
9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
K. McRae
09:37 AM
08:57
09:07
09:17
1
10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
W. Lawrence
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
3
26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2
J. Pfander
02:17 PM
01:37
01:47
01:57
2
37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight
N. Teichman
Conestoga
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Paul Coomes
01:35 PM
12:55
01:05
01:15
3
32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
M. Kling
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
1
39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
A. Zibinski
02:31 PM
01:51
02:01
02:11
5
39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
G. Dowson
03:20 PM
02:40
02:50
03:00
2
43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
E. Hompe
03:27 PM
02:47
02:57
03:07
4
43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
C. Gosnear
03:34 PM
02:54
03:04
03:14
2
44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
N. Carlson
03:34 PM
02:54
03:04
03:14
6
44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
M. Monster
03:41 PM
03:01
03:11
03:21
3
44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
H. Zisling
Doane Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chancellor Van Sciver
10:33 AM
09:53
10:03
10:13
6
21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
G. Gorman
Egg Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Daniel Welsh
10:33 AM
09:53
10:03
10:13
5
21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
H. McGovern
01:07 PM
12:27
12:37
12:47
5
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
K. Cummings
01:28 PM
12:48
12:58
01:08
3
31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
E. Autuore
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
3
41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
N. DiPietro
02:59 PM
02:19
02:29
02:39
1
41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
R. Suthard
Philippe Strauss
12:04 PM
11:24
11:34
11:44
5
26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4
K. Tran
12:11 PM
11:31
11:41
11:51
3
26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5
P. Gilbride
01:14 PM
12:34
12:44
12:54
5
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1
E. Battisti
Episcopal PA
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
12:04 PM
11:24
11:34
11:44
3
26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4
M. Melnik
04:02 PM
03:22
03:32
03:42
5
45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3
H. potter
04:23 PM
03:43
03:53
04:03
4
46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3
W. Purtill
Eustace
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tori Wishnick
10:33 AM
09:53
10:03
10:13
4
21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
D. Eliason
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
1
21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
T. Bjelde
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
3
22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2
J. propp
11:01 AM
10:21
10:31
10:41
4
22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3
K. Ronkin
Father Judge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philip Roche
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
4
26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2
J. Cummings
04:30 PM
03:50
04:00
04:10
2
46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4
P. Blumenstein
Friends Select
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Megan Roe
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
4
18a Boys JV 1x Flight
A. Williams
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
5
39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
M. Zarate Ramirez
02:45 PM
02:05
02:15
02:25
4
40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2
E. Orts
Germantown Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lauren Lehane
02:17 PM
01:37
01:47
01:57
5
37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight
J. Zettlemoyer
Germantown Friends
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Aaron Preetam
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
3
18a Boys JV 1x Flight
A. Berghella
01:28 PM
12:48
12:58
01:08
4
31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
A. Daeschler
02:31 PM
01:51
02:01
02:11
3
39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
A. McKenzie
Haddon Twp
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
10:26 AM
09:46
09:56
10:06
2
20a Boys JV 2x Flight
E. tingley
11:15 AM
10:35
10:45
10:55
3
23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2
O. Egbert
11:22 AM
10:42
10:52
11:02
2
24a Boys JV 4x Flight
p. revier
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
2
39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
S. Filosa
02:38 PM
01:58
02:08
02:18
4
40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1
K. Schneider
03:20 PM
02:40
02:50
03:00
3
43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
O. Herbstrit
03:34 PM
02:54
03:04
03:14
3
44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
L. Brown
03:41 PM
03:01
03:11
03:21
1
44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
E. tingley
Haddonfield Crew
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tim Hagan
09:51 AM
09:11
09:21
09:31
4
15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
A. Rowling
09:58 AM
09:18
09:28
09:38
5
16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
D. Popp
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
4
25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
E. Kommedal
11:43 AM
11:03
11:13
11:23
2
26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1
M. Levin
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
3
33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight
S. Murphy
02:03 PM
01:23
01:33
01:43
3
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1
A. Graves
04:23 PM
03:43
03:53
04:03
2
46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3
P. Hurd
Hatboro Horsham High School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
4
39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
J. Yorko
Holy Spirit
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joe Welsh
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
4
9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
S. Grahsler
09:51 AM
09:11
09:21
09:31
2
15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
R. Lamcken
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
3
21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
C. Mensah
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
5
33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight
M. Oleksiak
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
3
35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight
E. Shober
02:17 PM
01:37
01:47
01:57
3
37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight
S. Kelly
03:55 PM
03:15
03:25
03:35
4
45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2
A. Reale
Kearny
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John McKenna
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
5
22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2
D. Franco
11:01 AM
10:21
10:31
10:41
2
22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3
T. Hemphill
01:14 PM
12:34
12:44
12:54
1
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1
Z. Myers
La Salle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tony Mieczkowski
09:37 AM
08:57
09:07
09:17
2
10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
R. Feeney
09:58 AM
09:18
09:28
09:38
2
16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
A. Rosato
09:58 AM
09:18
09:28
09:38
3
16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
P. Caulfield
10:47 AM
10:07
10:17
10:27
1
22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1
D. Alexander
12:04 PM
11:24
11:34
11:44
4
26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4
C. Hoekstra
12:11 PM
11:31
11:41
11:51
2
26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5
C. Tomlinson
01:14 PM
12:34
12:44
12:54
3
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1
J. McCormick
01:49 PM
01:09
01:19
01:29
2
34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
B. Foley
03:06 PM
02:26
02:36
02:46
3
42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
K. Durning
04:09 PM
03:29
03:39
03:49
1
46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1
N. Cooper
Lampeter-Strasburg
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Minshall Painter
10:05 AM
09:25
09:35
09:45
4
17a Girls JV 1x Flight
A. Baughman
Malvern Preparatory School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Craig Hoffman
09:44 AM
09:04
09:14
09:24
2
14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
D. Brady
09:44 AM
09:04
09:14
09:24
4
14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
A. Quintiliani
09:44 AM
09:04
09:14
09:24
5
14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
D. Wiener
10:26 AM
09:46
09:56
10:06
5
20a Boys JV 2x Flight
R. Phelan
01:35 PM
12:55
01:05
01:15
4
32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
W. McDonald
03:41 PM
03:01
03:11
03:21
5
44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
M. Adamcik
Merion Mercy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Brown
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
1
9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
M. Sherman
09:51 AM
09:11
09:21
09:31
1
15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
C. Hecht
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
4
33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight
D. Harvey
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
4
35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight
M. Leone
03:48 PM
03:08
03:18
03:28
3
45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1
S. Maurer
03:55 PM
03:15
03:25
03:35
2
45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2
E. Parker
Moorestown HS/Rowing
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rich Henderson
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
6
21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
B. Parker
11:29 AM
10:49
10:59
11:09
2
25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
A. Eichhorn
11:43 AM
11:03
11:13
11:23
5
26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1
D. O'Sullivan
01:21 PM
12:41
12:51
01:01
4
30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2
W. Schwartz
01:49 PM
01:09
01:19
01:29
6
34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
A. Gutierrez
02:10 PM
01:30
01:40
01:50
3
36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2
G. Cline
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
4
41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
E. Brown
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
5
46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2
Q. Smith
Mount Saint Joseph
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Megan Kennedy
10:33 AM
09:53
10:03
10:13
1
21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
A. Dipietro
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
4
21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
B. Gallagher
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
3
25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
B. McMahon
01:07 PM
12:27
12:37
12:47
3
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
J. Bushold
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
2
33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight
E. McGreevey
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
5
35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight
S. ALTOMARE
03:55 PM
03:15
03:25
03:35
1
45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2
S. Eble
Ocean City HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Millar
09:51 AM
09:11
09:21
09:31
5
15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
A. Sannino
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
2
21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
A. Myers
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
5
21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
S. Shannon
11:57 AM
11:17
11:27
11:37
5
26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3
T. Henry
01:07 PM
12:27
12:37
12:47
2
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
D. Menchen
02:10 PM
01:30
01:40
01:50
2
36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2
B. Foster
02:59 PM
02:19
02:29
02:39
5
41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
G. Witasick
03:55 PM
03:15
03:25
03:35
5
45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2
F. Kane
04:02 PM
03:22
03:32
03:42
3
45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3
L. Wan
04:30 PM
03:50
04:00
04:10
3
46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4
N. DiMarco
Owen J Roberts
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kimberly Edleman
10:33 AM
09:53
10:03
10:13
2
21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
H. Tobinus
01:14 PM
12:34
12:44
12:54
2
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1
C. Kovach
03:34 PM
02:54
03:04
03:14
5
44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
C. Hansen
03:48 PM
03:08
03:18
03:28
4
45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1
S. Aguirre
Penn Charter
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Katherine Farrell
11:15 AM
10:35
10:45
10:55
4
23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2
S. Zea Rincon
03:27 PM
02:47
02:57
03:07
5
43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
R. Gordon
03:41 PM
03:01
03:11
03:21
2
44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
E. Ashley
Philadelphia City Rowing
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
W. Tom Thomas
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
2
9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
T. Smith
09:37 AM
08:57
09:07
09:17
3
10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
J. Cartagena
11:29 AM
10:49
10:59
11:09
1
25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
C. Nemati
03:48 PM
03:08
03:18
03:28
2
45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1
D. Nemati
04:23 PM
03:43
03:53
04:03
3
46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3
J. Garcia
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ken Piree
09:58 AM
09:18
09:28
09:38
1
16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
C. Atillasoy
11:57 AM
11:17
11:27
11:37
2
26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3
W. McGee
01:49 PM
01:09
01:19
01:29
4
34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
S. Ching
04:23 PM
03:43
03:53
04:03
1
46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3
E. Horvath
Liz Miller
11:29 AM
10:49
10:59
11:09
4
25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
K. Dolan
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
2
25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
C. Ressler
02:59 PM
02:19
02:29
02:39
2
41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
A. Chardonnet
Roman Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Zack Coons
09:44 AM
09:04
09:14
09:24
3
14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
L. Spicer
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
2
18a Boys JV 1x Flight
J. Fiorilli
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
5
18a Boys JV 1x Flight
B. Farrell
10:26 AM
09:46
09:56
10:06
1
20a Boys JV 2x Flight
W. Robb
10:26 AM
09:46
09:56
10:06
4
20a Boys JV 2x Flight
J. Meehan
11:22 AM
10:42
10:52
11:02
4
24a Boys JV 4x Flight
A. Johnston
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
3
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
A. Mulson
01:21 PM
12:41
12:51
01:01
2
30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2
J. Banford
01:35 PM
12:55
01:05
01:15
2
32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
d. knorr
01:35 PM
12:55
01:05
01:15
5
32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
J. Brauckmann
02:38 PM
01:58
02:08
02:18
2
40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1
T. Kutchner
03:34 PM
02:54
03:04
03:14
1
44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
W. Schmidt
Sacred Heart Country Day
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chris Garvey
01:28 PM
12:48
12:58
01:08
5
31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
L. Johnson
02:17 PM
01:37
01:47
01:57
4
37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight
C. Garvey
02:31 PM
01:51
02:01
02:11
1
39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
M. Di Stefano
Springside Chestnut Hill
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Meredith Mariani
02:45 PM
02:05
02:15
02:25
3
40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2
M. Miller
03:06 PM
02:26
02:36
02:46
2
42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn
10:05 AM
09:25
09:35
09:45
3
17a Girls JV 1x Flight
M. Bender
10:19 AM
09:39
09:49
09:59
2
19a Girls JV 2x Flight
K. Kochenour
10:19 AM
09:39
09:49
09:59
4
19a Girls JV 2x Flight
M. Bell
11:15 AM
10:35
10:45
10:55
2
23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2
E. Lutz
01:28 PM
12:48
12:58
01:08
2
31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
S. Djerassi
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
3
39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
H. Hambrose
03:27 PM
02:47
02:57
03:07
2
43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
G. Youngren
St. Augustine
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Raymond D'Amico
11:43 AM
11:03
11:13
11:23
4
26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1
G. Mainiero
11:57 AM
11:17
11:27
11:37
4
26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3
C. Seabrook
01:49 PM
01:09
01:19
01:29
5
34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
B. Hughes
02:10 PM
01:30
01:40
01:50
4
36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2
L. Dilg
04:09 PM
03:29
03:39
03:49
4
46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1
M. Oakley
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
1
46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2
D. Drew
St. Joseph Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Daniel Kilpatrick
09:37 AM
08:57
09:07
09:17
4
10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
M. West
09:37 AM
08:57
09:07
09:17
6
10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
L. Leahy
09:58 AM
09:18
09:28
09:38
4
16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
C. Sergi
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
2
22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2
a. kuzy
11:01 AM
10:21
10:31
10:41
5
22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3
i. burke
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
1
26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2
D. Mirabella
12:11 PM
11:31
11:41
11:51
4
26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5
J. Jaeger
01:21 PM
12:41
12:51
01:01
5
30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2
C. Waite
01:49 PM
01:09
01:19
01:29
1
34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
A. Halas
03:06 PM
02:26
02:36
02:46
4
42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
P. Johnson
03:13 PM
02:33
02:43
02:53
2
42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
A. Halas
04:09 PM
03:29
03:39
03:49
2
46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1
S. Gennaro
St. Peters Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Alex Canale
10:47 AM
10:07
10:17
10:27
4
22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1
J. Longenecker
12:04 PM
11:24
11:34
11:44
2
26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4
M. Chester
12:11 PM
11:31
11:41
11:51
1
26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5
B. Bartiszek
01:14 PM
12:34
12:44
12:54
4
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1
J. Niland
Strath Haven
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
11:08 AM
10:28
10:38
10:48
5
23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1
J. Forbes
02:38 PM
01:58
02:08
02:18
5
40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1
E. Subers
03:20 PM
02:40
02:50
03:00
4
43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
E. Damico
Teaneck HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kerrie Viray
03:41 PM
03:01
03:11
03:21
4
44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
N. Waldman
The Haverford School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
10:47 AM
10:07
10:17
10:27
2
22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1
C. Delaney
11:22 AM
10:42
10:52
11:02
5
24a Boys JV 4x Flight
W. Pechet
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
4
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
G. Kirwan
03:13 PM
02:33
02:43
02:53
3
42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
K. Bowman
03:34 PM
02:54
03:04
03:14
4
44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
S. Zelov
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
3
46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2
J. Pechet
Unionville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Debra Forman
10:33 AM
09:53
10:03
10:13
3
21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
J. Beauchamp
12:11 PM
11:31
11:41
11:51
6
26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5
J. Lehmann
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
2
41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
C. Savant
04:30 PM
03:50
04:00
04:10
4
46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4
C. Wardius
Upper Dublin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
10:26 AM
09:46
09:56
10:06
3
20a Boys JV 2x Flight
L. Massey
02:45 PM
02:05
02:15
02:25
5
40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2
J. Fernsler
Upper Merion HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Minshall Painter
10:47 AM
10:07
10:17
10:27
5
22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1
B. Pearson
11:29 AM
10:49
10:59
11:09
3
25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
S. Rose
03:13 PM
02:33
02:43
02:53
4
42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
D. Jacobs
03:48 PM
03:08
03:18
03:28
5
45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1
S. CASTANEDA
Vineland
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John McCarty
11:29 AM
10:49
10:59
11:09
5
25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
A. Messore
01:07 PM
12:27
12:37
12:47
1
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
M. Fanelli
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
5
41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
I. Mayen
Joseph LaRosa
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
4
22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2
K. Slusarczyk
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
2
26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2
J. Mattiucci
03:06 PM
02:26
02:36
02:46
5
42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
K. Leimeister