|
2a |
08:00 AM |
Mens Jr 1x Heat 1 |
|
Northern Valley (L. Goetzke) |
Saddle River (A. Bhadra) |
Don Bosco (W. Feins) |
|
|
|
2b |
08:06 AM |
Mens Jr 1x Heat 2 |
|
Bogota (L. Dolak) |
Holy Spirit (F. Hudak) |
Bergen Catholic (R. Howell) |
Northern Highlands (L. Chacar-Palubinskas) |
|
|
4a |
08:12 AM |
Mens Sr 1x Heat 1 |
|
St. Benedict's (K. Richardson) |
Ridgewood (N. Harris) |
Hackensack (J. Colon-Dominguez) |
Haddon Township (A. Gattone) |
|
|
4b |
08:18 AM |
Mens Sr 1x Heat 2 |
|
Teaneck (Q. Anderson) |
Holy Spirit (A. Ricciardi) |
Bergen Catholic (O. Ryan) |
Don Bosco (A. Klar) |
|
|
6a |
08:24 AM |
Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 |
Montclair (T. Borgenicht) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Drapkin) |
Don Bosco (A. Novoselich) |
Bergen Tech (D. Mun) |
Bergen Catholic (W. Ryan) |
|
|
6b |
08:30 AM |
Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 |
Don Bosco (B. Snyder) |
Haddon Township (L. Rutkowski) |
St. Benedict's (E. Tait) |
Hackensack (A. Peña Rodriguez) |
St. Joseph (J. Hoebich) |
|
|
6c |
08:36 AM |
Mens Jr 2x Heat 3 |
Dwight-Englewood (A. Krishnatry) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Georgiou) |
Seton Hall (J. Byrne) |
Holy Spirit (R. Bender) |
Don Bosco (A. Navia) |
|
|
10a |
08:42 AM |
Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 |
St. Joseph (T. Tighelaar) |
Hun School (P. McCoy) |
Ridgewood (T. Clark) |
Holy Spirit (C. Hurst) |
Belleville (J. McLaughlin) |
|
|
10b |
08:48 AM |
Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 |
Pope John (V. Clerico) |
Atlantic Tech (J. Carrington) |
Seton Hall (N. Tsavekou) |
St. Benedict's (E. Kouame) |
Christian Brothers (M. Ferguson) |
Haddon Township (H. Geist) |
|
11a |
08:54 AM |
Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 |
Doane (M. Petroske) |
Kearny (S. Faleiro) |
Egg Harbor (C. Herron) |
Hun School (A. Foo) |
OLMA (R. Mahon) |
Egg Harbor (M. Patel) |
|
11b |
09:00 AM |
Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 |
Kearny (K. Lopes) |
Nutley (Y. Soho) |
Blair (R. Bacinski) |
Peddie (S. Tong) |
Oakcrest (K. France) |
Mainland (d. Giada) |
|
11c |
09:06 AM |
Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3 |
Blair (V. Ross) |
Haddonfield (S. Hewlett) |
Vineland (S. Soracco) |
Holy Spirit (J. Gorka) |
Belleville (N. Chavez) |
Peddie (G. Edelstein) |
|
8a |
09:12 AM |
Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 1 |
Belleville (D. Vásquez) |
St. Benedict's (D. Birth) |
Holy Spirit (N. Sarno) |
Ridgewood (A. Reyes) |
Montclair (I. Mulcahy) |
|
|
8b |
09:18 AM |
Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 2 |
Nutley (P. Mastandrea) |
Don Bosco (B. Acevedo) |
|
Seton Hall (L. Elfstrum) |
St. Benedict's (P. Chicas) |
Eustace (S. Scorsone) |
|
12a |
09:24 AM |
Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 |
St. Peters (P. Monaghan) |
Doane (D. Stec) |
Nutley (R. McNamara) |
Atlantic City (A. Simpson) |
Blair (S. Ni) |
Rumson Fair Haven (C. Theodore) |
|
12b |
09:30 AM |
Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 |
Belleville (A. Muniz) |
Ocean City (C. Cole) |
Montclair (J. Kugelmass) |
Christian Brothers (M. Taylor) |
Hun School (C. Bloch) |
Vineland (B. Ballurio) |
|
12c |
09:36 AM |
Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 |
Seton Hall (J. Di Stefano) |
Rumson Fair Haven (S. Roberts) |
Absegami (B. Wright) |
Haddonfield (N. Hazlett) |
Peddie (D. Bhattacharya) |
Don Bosco (D. VALENTI) |
|
14a |
09:42 AM |
Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 |
St. Augustine (A. Foxx) |
Ridgewood (J. Cavagnuolo) |
Christian Brothers (M. Giacona) |
Nutley (N. Morales) |
Atlantic Tech (M. Crespo) |
|
|
14b |
09:48 AM |
Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 |
Cedar Creek (A. Perkins) |
Ocean City (P. Costal) |
Seton Hall (J. Klacik) |
Moorestown (D. Blanch) |
Vineland (C. Vanes) |
|
|
21a |
09:54 AM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 |
|
Moorestown (A. Magnitsky) |
Montclair (A. Gawler) |
Holy Spirit (C. Spina) |
|
|
|
21b |
10:00 AM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 |
|
Absegami (A. Reed) |
Egg Harbor (L. Winkler) |
Ocean City (M. Hoffman) |
Mainland (S. Clauhs) |
|
|
28a |
10:06 AM |
Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 |
|
Moorestown (H. Lyons) |
St. Peters (Z. Fritz) |
Seton Hall (J. Nelissen) |
|
|
|
28b |
10:12 AM |
Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Mainland (G. Livingston) |
Montclair (O. Ford) |
Christian Brothers (A. Zampitella) |
St. Augustine (J. Engel) |
|
|
31a |
10:18 AM |
Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 |
Mainland (k. schafle) |
Egg Harbor (K. Zimmerman) |
Ocean City (M. Swift) |
Doane (A. Rinaldi) |
Belleville (M. Calderon) |
|
|
31b |
10:24 AM |
Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 |
Eustace (A. Stohner) |
Cedar Creek (O. Angelini) |
Absegami (A. Macchione) |
Rumson Fair Haven (C. Kuo) |
Atlantic City (S. Moradel) |
|
|
32a |
10:30 AM |
Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 |
Oakcrest (H. Patel) |
Haddonfield (J. almstead) |
Absegami (M. Ogram) |
St. Peters (O. Rubies) |
Don Bosco (R. DeGobbi) |
|
|
32b |
10:36 AM |
Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 |
|
Blair (T. Zhou) |
Vineland (N. Ochoa) |
Seton Hall (C. Schielke) |
Kearny (I. Moya) |
|
|
34a |
10:42 AM |
Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1 |
Belleville (A. Cruz) |
Ocean City (J. Chickadel) |
Egg Harbor (L. Craig) |
Montclair (N. Qaimmaqami) |
Rumson Fair Haven (H. Baker) |
|
|
34b |
10:48 AM |
Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Atlantic Tech (A. Myers) |
St. Peters (P. Naughton) |
Christian Brothers (L. Vrankovic) |
Mainland (m. matthew) |
|
|
15a |
10:54 AM |
Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 |
Cedar Creek (B. Blisard) |
Egg Harbor (I. Mardigian) |
Blair (A. Wolff) |
Nutley (A. Timchak) |
Haddonfield (I. Lochhead) |
Atlantic City (A. Stiteler) |
|
15b |
11:00 AM |
Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 |
Vineland (K. Fuhlbrick) |
Atlantic Tech (A. Kurman) |
Ocean City (K. Morjakovs) |
Peddie (A. Poddar) |
Blair (S. Dooley) |
Absegami (M. Moeller) |
|
16a |
11:06 AM |
Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 |
Cedar Creek (D. Krawiec) |
Oakcrest (C. Martinez) |
Montclair (L. Gagnon) |
Don Bosco (H. Finnegan) |
Haddonfield (W. Usher) |
|
|
16b |
11:12 AM |
Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 |
Blair (E. Anthony) |
Moorestown (A. Gunda) |
Christian Brothers (H. Friend) |
Don Bosco (C. Carroll) |
St. Peters (N. Skabich) |
|
|
16c |
11:18 AM |
Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 |
|
Blair (W. Trish) |
Hun School (R. Shore) |
Peddie (D. Maitekov) |
Kearny (M. Fernández) |
|
|
18a |
11:24 AM |
Mens Sr 8+ Heat 1 |
|
St. Augustine (J. Tortella) |
Montclair (E. Snyder) |
Moorestown (T. Kerrihard) |
|
|
|
18b |
11:30 AM |
Mens Sr 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Ocean City (J. Tracy) |
St. Peters (N. Chang) |
Egg Harbor (J. Garoh) |
Mainland (T. Wimberg) |
|
|
7 |
12:30 PM |
Womens Ltwt 2x Final |
St. Benedict's (R. Rajasegar) |
Belleville (L. Teutonico) |
Ridgewood (A. Friedrich) |
Mainland (M. Lind) |
Holy Spirit (M. Nash) |
Belleville (J. Torres) |
|
8 |
12:36 PM |
Mens Ltwt 2x Final |
Montclair (I. Mulcahy) |
Don Bosco (B. Acevedo) |
Holy Spirit (N. Sarno) |
Nutley (P. Mastandrea) |
Ridgewood (A. Reyes) |
Seton Hall (L. Elfstrum) |
|
1 |
12:42 PM |
Womens Jr 1x Final |
Tenafly (D. Shapiro) |
Haddon Township (M. Gallagher) |
Northern Highlands (J. Bhadra) |
Kent Place (M. Santiago) |
Academy of Greatness (M. Ali) |
Immaculate Conception (I. Quirola) |
|
2 |
12:48 PM |
Mens Jr 1x Final |
Don Bosco (W. Feins) |
Bogota (L. Dolak) |
Northern Valley (L. Goetzke) |
Holy Spirit (F. Hudak) |
Saddle River (A. Bhadra) |
Bergen Catholic (R. Howell) |
|
3 |
12:54 PM |
Womens Sr 1x Final |
Teaneck (S. Prestifilippo) |
Saddle River (J. Carter) |
Sparta (E. Enriquez) |
Haddonfield HS (A. Seiger) |
Haddon Township (G. McHugh) |
Doane (M. Diaczynsky) |
|
4 |
01:00 PM |
Mens Sr 1x Final |
Hackensack (J. Colon-Dominguez) |
Don Bosco (A. Klar) |
Ridgewood (N. Harris) |
Holy Spirit (A. Ricciardi) |
St. Benedict's (K. Richardson) |
Bergen Catholic (O. Ryan) |
|
5 |
01:06 PM |
Womens Jr 2x Final |
Dwight-Englewood (L. Chu) |
Ridgewood (C. Kirchhoff-Lajonchere) |
Montclair (E. Makin) |
Haddon Township (K. Sheeky) |
Teaneck (O. Bardales) |
Saddle River (A. Strickland) |
|
6 |
01:12 PM |
Mens Jr 2x Final |
St. Benedict's (E. Tait) |
Seton Hall (J. Byrne) |
Don Bosco (A. Novoselich) |
St. Joseph (J. Hoebich) |
Bergen Tech (D. Mun) |
Holy Spirit (R. Bender) |
|
9 |
01:18 PM |
Womens Sr 2x Final |
|
Doane (H. Sherwood) |
Tenafly (S. Fuentecilla) |
Ridgewood (A. HARRINGTON) |
Rumson Fair Haven (M. Patten) |
|
|
10 |
01:24 PM |
Mens Sr 2x Final |
Hun School (P. McCoy) |
Haddon Township (H. Geist) |
Ridgewood (T. Clark) |
Seton Hall (N. Tsavekou) |
St. Joseph (T. Tighelaar) |
St. Benedict's (E. Kouame) |
|
11 |
01:30 PM |
Womens Jr 4+ Final |
Oakcrest (K. France) |
Vineland (S. Soracco) |
Egg Harbor (C. Herron) |
Peddie (S. Tong) |
Hun School (A. Foo) |
Peddie (G. Edelstein) |
|
12 |
01:36 PM |
Mens Jr 4+ Final |
Hun School (C. Bloch) |
Absegami (B. Wright) |
Nutley (R. McNamara) |
Montclair (J. Kugelmass) |
Rumson Fair Haven (C. Theodore) |
Haddonfield (N. Hazlett) |
|
13 |
01:42 PM |
Womens Jr 8+ Final |
Ocean City (C. Parsons) |
Haddonfield (C. Berman) |
Montclair (A. Lane) |
Ocean City (C. Coffey) |
Nutley (I. Torres) |
Cedar Creek (C. Phy) |
|
14 |
01:48 PM |
Mens Jr 8+ Final |
Ridgewood (J. Cavagnuolo) |
Moorestown (D. Blanch) |
Christian Brothers (M. Giacona) |
Seton Hall (J. Klacik) |
Nutley (N. Morales) |
Cedar Creek (A. Perkins) |
|
19 |
01:54 PM |
Womens 2nd 8+ Final |
|
Mainland (M. Werber) |
Moorestown (M. Moriuchi) |
Atlantic City (A. Tran) |
|
|
|
20 |
02:00 PM |
Mens 2nd 8+ Final |
Mainland (J. Mozdzan) |
St. Augustine (Z. Marks) |
St. Peters (L. McCartin) |
Moorestown (K. Ulrich) |
Egg Harbor (R. Jones) |
Peddie (B. Cheng) |
|
21 |
02:06 PM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Final |
Absegami (A. Reed) |
Ocean City (M. Hoffman) |
Montclair (A. Gawler) |
Egg Harbor (L. Winkler) |
Moorestown (A. Magnitsky) |
Absegami (A. Reed) |
|
22 |
02:12 PM |
Mens Ltwt 4+ Final |
Kearny (C. Capobianco) |
St. Augustine (F. Gallagher) |
Christian Brothers (J. Keavey) |
Seton Hall (T. Rauschenberger) |
Atlantic City (R. Nguyen) |
|
|
23 |
02:18 PM |
Womens Jr 4x Final |
Dwight-Englewood (G. Unger) |
Ridgewood (S. Ponomarciuc) |
St. Benedict's (A. Okoro) |
Holy Spirit (E. Amalfitano) |
Haddon Township (J. Weber) |
Rumson Fair Haven (L. Le Roy) |
|
24 |
02:24 PM |
Mens Jr 4x Final |
Saddle River (A. Aburustum) |
St. Benedict's (S. Palacios) |
Seton Hall (M. Balsamo) |
Ridgewood (W. Carroll) |
Haddon Township (R. Henry) |
St. Joseph (R. Canada) |
|
25 |
02:30 PM |
Womens Sr 4x Final |
|
Pennsauken (S. Reyes) |
Haddon Township (M. Dunn) |
Ridgewood (E. Mohanram) |
|
|
|
26 |
02:36 PM |
Mens Sr 4x Final |
St. Joseph (L. Kelly) |
Seton Hall (J. O'Connor) |
Haddon Township (L. Gerber) |
Ridgewood (M. Kirchhoff-Lajonchere) |
Holy Spirit (E. Martino) |
Pennsauken (J. Roman) |
|
27 |
02:42 PM |
Womens Freshmen 8+ Final |
|
Mainland (K. Byrd) |
Montclair (O. Pearce) |
Ocean City (A. Guest) |
|
|
|
30 |
02:48 PM |
Mens Freshmen 4x Final |
Bergen Catholic (C. Labozzetta) |
Seton Hall (J. Cullen) |
Ridgewood (W. Nasr) |
Haddon Township (J. Dunn) |
Hackensack (W. Chuya) |
St. Joseph (R. Zuniga) |
|
28 |
02:54 PM |
Mens Freshmen 8+ Final |
Mainland (G. Livingston) |
Christian Brothers (A. Zampitella) |
St. Peters (Z. Fritz) |
Montclair (O. Ford) |
Seton Hall (J. Nelissen) |
|
|
31 |
03:00 PM |
Womens Novice 4+ Final |
Egg Harbor (K. Zimmerman) |
Eustace (A. Stohner) |
Ocean City (M. Swift) |
Absegami (A. Macchione) |
Doane (A. Rinaldi) |
Cedar Creek (O. Angelini) |
|
32 |
03:06 PM |
Mens Novice 4+ Final |
Haddonfield (J. almstead) |
Blair (T. Zhou) |
Absegami (M. Ogram) |
Vineland (N. Ochoa) |
Oakcrest (H. Patel) |
Kearny (I. Moya) |
|
33 |
03:12 PM |
Womens Novice 8+ Final |
Atlantic City (C. Sanchez) |
Atlantic Tech (E. Highberger) |
Vineland (D. Fiester) |
Blair (P. Lesley) |
Nutley (B. DiMatteo) |
Egg Harbor (A. Sullivan) |
|
34 |
03:18 PM |
Mens Novice 8+ Final |
Ocean City (J. Chickadel) |
Christian Brothers (L. Vrankovic) |
Montclair (N. Qaimmaqami) |
St. Peters (P. Naughton) |
Egg Harbor (L. Craig) |
Atlantic Tech (A. Myers) |
|
15 |
03:24 PM |
Womens Sr 4+ Final |
Egg Harbor (I. Mardigian) |
Ocean City (K. Morjakovs) |
Blair (A. Wolff) |
Peddie (A. Poddar) |
Haddonfield (I. Lochhead) |
Atlantic Tech (A. Kurman) |
|
16 |
03:30 PM |
Mens Sr 4+ Final |
Christian Brothers (H. Friend) |
Hun School (R. Shore) |
Montclair (L. Gagnon) |
Blair (E. Anthony) |
Don Bosco (H. Finnegan) |
Peddie (D. Maitekov) |
|
17 |
03:36 PM |
Womens Sr 8+ Final |
Mainland (G. Molosso) |
Moorestown (A. Fazler) |
Holy Spirit (T. Anderson) |
Montclair (M. Young) |
Atlantic City (G. Gaskill) |
|
|
18 |
03:42 PM |
Mens Sr 8+ Final |
Ocean City (J. Tracy) |
Egg Harbor (J. Garoh) |
St. Augustine (J. Tortella) |
St. Peters (N. Chang) |
Montclair (E. Snyder) |
|