|
1a |
08:00 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Heat 1 |
|
Temple (O. Elliott) |
Navy (B. Voss) |
Penn |
Northeastern |
George Washington |
Delaware |
|
1b |
08:10 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Georgetown (A. Chapman) |
Clemson (E. Sampson) |
Rutgers |
Columbia (B. Dittrich) |
Rhode Island |
Villanova (M. Coyne) |
|
2a |
08:20 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 8+ Heat 1 |
|
Temple (A. Milne) |
Navy (E. Jendrysik) |
Penn |
Northeastern |
George Washington |
Delaware |
|
2b |
08:30 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Georgetown (E. Power) |
Clemson (C. Scherbin) |
Rutgers |
Columbia (I. Bessette) |
Rhode Island |
Villanova |
|
3a |
08:40 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
|
Temple |
Navy (G. Hueber) |
Penn |
Northeastern |
George Washington |
Delaware |
|
3b |
08:50 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 2 |
|
Georgetown (K. Sawyer) |
Clemson (E. Kelly) |
Rutgers |
Columbia (E. Coyne) |
Rhode Island |
Villanova |
|
4a |
09:00 AM |
Womens Collegiate 3rd Varsity 8+ Heat 1 |
|
Rutgers 4V |
Navy (C. Schnorr) |
Penn |
Northeastern |
George Washington |
Delaware |
|
4b |
09:10 AM |
Womens Collegiate 3rd Varsity 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Temple |
Georgetown (L. Plum) |
Rutgers |
Columbia (L. Jones) |
Rhode Island |
Northeastern 4V |
|
5a |
09:20 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
|
Rutgers 3V B |
Navy (S. Goss) |
Penn |
Northeastern |
George Washington |
Delaware |
|
5b |
09:30 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 4+ Heat 2 |
Penn 3V |
Rutgers 3V A |
Georgetown (M. Edinger) |
Rutgers |
Columbia (A. Greenberg) |
Rhode Island |
Temple |
|
1 |
10:30 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final |
|
George Washington |
Columbia (B. Dittrich) |
Penn |
Rutgers |
Northeastern |
Clemson (E. Sampson) |
|
1P1 |
10:40 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Petite Final |
|
Temple (O. Elliott) |
Georgetown (A. Chapman) |
Navy (B. Voss) |
Rhode Island |
Delaware |
Villanova (M. Coyne) |
|
2 |
10:50 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 8+ Final |
|
George Washington |
Columbia (I. Bessette) |
Penn |
Rutgers |
Northeastern |
Clemson (C. Scherbin) |
|
2P1 |
11:00 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 8+ Petite Final |
|
Temple (A. Milne) |
Georgetown (E. Power) |
Navy (E. Jendrysik) |
Delaware |
Rhode Island |
Villanova |
|
3 |
11:10 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final |
|
Clemson (E. Kelly) |
Columbia (E. Coyne) |
Penn |
Rutgers |
Northeastern |
Rhode Island |
|
3P1 |
11:20 AM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Petite Final |
|
Temple |
Delaware |
Georgetown (K. Sawyer) |
Navy (G. Hueber) |
George Washington |
Villanova |
|
4 |
11:30 AM |
Womens Collegiate 3rd Varsity 8+ Final |
|
Georgetown (L. Plum) |
Rutgers |
Penn |
Columbia (L. Jones) |
Northeastern |
Northeastern 4V |
|
4P1 |
11:40 AM |
Womens Collegiate 3rd Varsity 8+ Petite Final |
|
Temple |
Navy (C. Schnorr) |
Rutgers 4V |
Delaware |
Rhode Island |
George Washington |
|
5 |
11:50 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 4+ Final |
|
Rutgers 3V A |
Rutgers |
Penn |
Columbia (A. Greenberg) |
Rutgers 3V B |
Northeastern |
|
5P1 |
12:00 PM |
Womens Collegiate 2nd Varsity 4+ Petite Final |
Temple |
Rhode Island |
Navy (S. Goss) |
Georgetown (M. Edinger) |
Penn 3V |
George Washington |
Delaware |