Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
A.N. Myer
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Albemarle
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Augustine Classical
Baldwin
Bay Shore
Beamville
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Bethlehem
Bishop Ireton
Bishop McGuiness
Bishop O'Connell
Blair
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Branksome
Briar Woods
Broad Run
Brunswick
Cascia Hall
Cedar Creek
Chaminade
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Churchill
Cold Spring Harbor
Concord
Conestoga
Cresskill
DeMatha
Denis Morris
Devon Prep
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dublin School
Dwight-Englewood
E.L. Crossley
Eden
Edgewater
Egg Harbor
Elizabeth Seton
Episcopal PA
Episcopal VA
Eustace
Fairfax
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Forest Park
Friends Academy
Friends Select
George Washington
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Visitation
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Gonzaga
Grassfield
Great Bridge
Great Valley
Grimsby
Gunston
Gwynedd Mercy
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Hamilton-Wenham
Harriton
Haverford
Hill School
Hilliard Bradley
Hockaday
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
Horace Mann
Hun
Immaculate Conception
James Madison
Jefferson
Jesuit Prep
Justice
Kearny
La Salle
Lake Braddock
Lake Brantley
Langley
Lawrenceville
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Manhasset
Masconomet
Mathews
McLean
Melbourne
Merion Mercy
Mohawk
Montclair
Montgomery Blair
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
Mount Vernon
National Cathedral
Nichols
Niskayuna
Norfolk Academy
North Allegheny
North Arlington
North Catholic
Notre Dame College
Notre Dame Manhattan
Notre Dame Prep
Nutley
Oakcrest
Oakton
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Owen J Roberts
Pacifica Christian
Pascack Valley
Peddie
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Poughkeepsie
Radnor
Radnor
Ranney
Ransom Everglades
Ridgewood
Ridley
Robinson
Roland Park
Roman Catholic
Rumson-Fair Haven
Sacred Heart
Saint Michael
Saint Paul
Saratoga
Score Academy
Scranton Prep
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shenendehowa
Shipley
Sidwell Friends
South County
Spring-Ford High School
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Albans
St. Andrew's
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Francis
St. Johns College HS
St. Joseph HS NJ
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Mary's HS
St. Peters Prep
Staunton High School
Stissing Mountain
Stone Bridge
Strath Haven
TC Williams
Unionville
Upper Merion
Ursuline
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
Vineland
W.T. Woodson
Wakefield
Walter Johnson
Washington-Lee
Welland Centennial
West Potomac
West Springfield
Western Albermarle
Whitman
Wilson
Winter Park Crew
Wyoming Seminary
Yorktown
All Days
Friday, 17 May
Saturday, 18 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Walter Johnson
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
2a
Friday, 17 May
08:14 AM
Boys Freshman Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
4a
Friday, 17 May
08:59 AM
Girls Freshman Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
6a
Friday, 17 May
09:41 AM
Boys Junior Four Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
10a
Friday, 17 May
10:51 AM
Boys Junior Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
12a
Friday, 17 May
11:19 AM
Girls Junior Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
16a
Friday, 17 May
12:33 PM
Boys Ltwt Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
20a
Friday, 17 May
01:24 PM
Boys Senior Double Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
22a
Friday, 17 May
01:53 PM
Girls Second Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
26a
Friday, 17 May
02:38 PM
Girls Senior Single Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
28a
Friday, 17 May
03:13 PM
Boys Senior Four Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
29a
Friday, 17 May
03:35 PM
Girls Senior Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
10S3
Saturday, 18 May
08:30 AM
Boys Junior Eight Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
28S1
Saturday, 18 May
11:15 AM
Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
29S2
Saturday, 18 May
11:35 AM
Girls Senior Eight Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
28
Saturday, 18 May
05:15 PM
Boys Senior Four Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
29P1
Saturday, 18 May
05:35 PM
Girls Senior Eight Petite Final
Official
[finish]
PDF