Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1667 | Newport RC (R. Carr) | 16:54.63 | 16:54.63 | |||
2 | 1657 | RA Rye A (M. Slabbert) | 16:59.94 | 0.5% | 00:05.31 | 16:59.94 | |
3 | 1648 | Cooper TC (J. Soper) | 17:02.24 | 0.8% | 00:02.30 | 17:02.24 | |
4 | 1647 | Steel City (S. Bowman) | 17:04.24 | 0.9% | 00:02.00 | 17:04.24 | |
5 | 1649 | TESD A (L. Alcorn) | 17:10.78 | 1.6% | 00:06.54 | 17:10.78 | |
6 | 1674 | Bachelors (T. Gilad) | 17:16.07 | 2.1% | 00:05.29 | 17:16.07 | |
7 | 1663 | Norwalk River A (O. Clark) | 17:19.27 | 2.4% | 00:03.20 | 17:19.27 | |
8 | 1638 | Nereid (G. Seehaus) | 17:26.52 | 3.1% | 00:07.25 | 17:26.52 | |
9 | 1650 | Navesink (E. Miller) | 17:27.68 | 3.3% | 00:01.16 | 17:27.68 | |
10 | 1668 | Alexandria (E. Solms) | 17:31.78 | 3.7% | 00:04.10 | 17:31.78 | |
11 | 1653 | Long Island RC (V. Korine) | 17:37.11 | 4.2% | 00:05.33 | 17:37.11 | |
12 | 1639 | Haddon Twp (L. Kairys) | 17:46.34 | 5.1% | 00:09.23 | 17:46.34 | |
13 | 1672 | RA Rye B (K. Kerrick) | 17:47.41 | 5.2% | 00:01.07 | 17:47.41 | |
14 | 1637 | Saugatuck (Q. Cuthbertson) | 17:49.60 | 5.4% | 00:02.19 | 17:49.60 | |
15 | 1666 | Notre Dame RC (S. Bilsborough) | 17:54.30 | 5.9% | 00:04.70 | 17:54.30 | |
16 | 1646 | Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Lutz) | 17:55.29 | 6.0% | 00:00.99 | 17:55.29 | |
17 | 1670 | TESD B (M. Beirne) | 17:57.82 | 6.2% | 00:02.53 | 17:57.82 | |
18 | 1652 | Undine (E. Grubman) | 17:59.42 | 6.4% | 00:01.60 | 17:59.42 | |
19 | 1658 | Shipley (J. Shannon) | 18:01.88 | 6.6% | 00:02.46 | 18:01.88 | |
20 | 1659 | Pine-Richland (M. Scullion) | 18:04.93 | 6.9% | 00:03.05 | 18:04.93 | |
21 | 1641 | River Rowing A (J. Nelson) | 18:07.86 | 7.2% | 00:02.93 | 18:07.86 | |
22 | 1655 | Bergen County (C. Diaz) | 18:36.49 | 10.0% | 00:28.63 | 18:36.49 | |
23 | 1654 | Miami Beach A (M. Tonini) | 18:36.66 | 10.1% | 00:00.17 | 18:36.66 | |
24 | 1669 | River Rowing B (C. McGrath) | 18:37.63 | 10.2% | 00:00.97 | 18:37.63 | |
25 | 1660 | Resilient RC B (A. Billings) | 18:50.63 | 11.4% | 00:13.00 | 18:50.63 | |
26 | 1645 | Sacred Heart Country Day (L. Johnson) | 18:57.64 | 12.1% | 00:07.01 | 18:57.64 | |
27 | 1673 | Miami Beach B (R. Martinez) | 19:16.10 | 13.9% | 00:18.46 | 19:16.10 | |
28 | 1675 | Westfield (A. Koglin) | 19:28.64 | 15.2% | 00:12.54 | 19:28.64 | |
29 | 1643 | Rye HS (A. Mustafic) | 19:41.05 | 16.4% | 00:12.41 | 19:41.05 | |
30 | 1664 | North Jersey (A. Martin) | 19:55.11 | 17.8% | 00:14.06 | 19:55.11 | |
31 | 1656 | Upper Merion HS (I. Moser) | 20:00.55 | 18.3% | 00:05.44 | 20:00.55 | |
32 | 1671 | Norwalk River B (N. Vacas) | 20:22.17 | 20.5% | 00:21.62 | 20:22.17 | |
33 | 1665 | Mount St. Marys (G. Cambria) | 21:42.35 | 28.4% | 01:20.18 | 21:42.35 | |
34 | 1644 | Mercy Crew- Rochester (e. guerrera) | 22:01.10 | 30.2% | 00:18.75 | 22:01.10 | |
35 | 1651 | Washington Rowing School (D. Griffith) | 23:27.06 | 38.7% | 01:25.96 | 23:27.06 | |
36 | 1640 | Whitemarsh (L. Costa) | Scratch | ||||
37 | 1662 | Resilient RC A (T. Vitus-Dega) | Scratch | ||||
38 | 1642 | Friends Academy (J. Searby) | Scratch |