Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 989 | Saugatuck (G. Esse) | 15:47.28 | 15:47.28 | |||
2 | 998 | Mount Saint Joseph (S. Eble) | 16:06.89 | 2.1% | 00:19.61 | 16:06.89 | |
3 | 987 | Connecticut (K. Squitieri) | 16:13.00 | 2.7% | 00:06.11 | 16:13.00 | |
4 | 1005 | Merion Mercy (S. Maurer) | 16:24.78 | 4.0% | 00:11.78 | 16:24.78 | |
5 | 994 | Resilient RC A (S. Chenen) | 16:30.53 | 4.6% | 00:05.75 | 16:30.53 | |
6 | 1008 | Greenwich Academy (R. Bohbot) | 16:50.51 | 6.7% | 00:19.98 | 16:50.51 | |
7 | 1001 | Manhasset (M. Diskin) | 16:53.05 | 6.9% | 00:02.54 | 16:53.05 | |
8 | 1013 | Mainland A (K. Mullin) | 16:54.32 | 7.1% | 00:01.27 | 16:54.32 | |
9 | 1022 | Bonner/Prendergast (E. Sheetz) | 16:54.55 | 7.1% | 00:00.23 | 16:54.55 | |
10 | 993 | Wilmington Youth A (M. Cann) | 16:55.13 | 7.2% | 00:00.58 | 16:55.13 | |
11 | 990 | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (M. Manyin) | 16:55.42 | 7.2% | 00:00.29 | 16:55.42 | |
12 | 1020 | Norwalk River (C. Olivia) | 16:56.47 | 7.3% | 00:01.05 | 16:56.47 | |
13 | 1012 | Mercy Crew- Rochester (e. nugent) | 17:03.17 | 8.0% | 00:06.70 | 17:03.17 | |
14 | 996 | Peddie A (M. Caglieris) | 17:08.67 | 8.6% | 00:05.50 | 17:08.67 | |
15 | 1024 | Shipley (A. Neilson) | 17:08.73 | 8.6% | 00:00.06 | 17:08.73 | |
16 | 1019 | River Rowing (S. Pritzker) | 17:10.05 | 8.7% | 00:01.32 | 17:10.05 | |
17 | 1025 | Pittsford Crew A (O. Farrar) | 17:11.75 | 8.9% | 00:01.70 | 17:11.75 | |
18 | 1033 | Pittsford Crew B (C. Kilmer) | 17:17.51 | 9.5% | 00:05.76 | 17:17.51 | |
19 | 1002 | St Edward's (E. Kiely) | 17:20.77 | 9.9% | 00:03.26 | 17:20.77 | |
20 | 988 | West Side (C. Cotter) | 17:20.85 | 9.9% | 00:00.08 | 17:20.85 | |
21 | 1031 | Resilient RC B (E. Zhang) | 17:30.24 | 10.9% | 00:09.39 | 17:30.24 | |
22 | 991 | Eustace (D. Eliason) | 17:34.52 | 11.3% | 00:04.28 | 17:34.52 | |
23 | 1036 | Peddie B (A. Papanicolaou) | 17:41.00 | 12.0% | 00:06.48 | 17:41.00 | |
24 | 992 | Lawrenceville (D. Massihpour) | 17:50.51 | 13.0% | 00:09.51 | 17:50.51 | |
25 | 1035 | TBC Racing B (S. Edwards) | 17:50.86 | 13.0% | 00:00.35 | 17:50.86 | |
26 | 1006 | Philadelphia City Rowing A (D. Nemati) | 17:51.98 | 13.2% | 00:01.12 | 17:51.98 | |
27 | 999 | Atlantic County A (K. Bakley) | 18:00.63 | 14.1% | 00:08.65 | 18:00.63 | |
28 | 1000 | Haddonfield (A. Sparrow) | 18:06.81 | 14.7% | 00:06.18 | 18:06.81 | |
29 | 997 | Newport RC (M. Beane) | 18:08.68 | 14.9% | 00:01.87 | 18:08.68 | |
30 | 1030 | Wilmington Youth B (M. Hoeschel) | 18:20.51 | 16.2% | 00:11.83 | 17:50.51 | 00:30 |
31 | 1040 | Port Rowing (A. Gregus) | 18:21.86 | 16.3% | 00:01.35 | 18:21.86 | |
32 | 1042 | Unionville (K. Drohan) | 18:21.97 | 16.3% | 00:00.11 | 18:21.97 | |
33 | 1010 | Our Lady of Mercy (K. Ernenwein) | 18:29.02 | 17.1% | 00:07.05 | 18:29.02 | |
34 | 995 | Lower Merion A (S. Jenssen) | 18:33.95 | 17.6% | 00:04.93 | 18:33.95 | |
35 | 1007 | Gunston (E. Clemens) | 18:40.19 | 18.3% | 00:06.24 | 18:40.19 | |
36 | 1003 | Brighton RC (M. Henry) | 18:46.89 | 19.0% | 00:06.70 | 18:46.89 | |
37 | 1037 | Atlantic County B (e. whitehurst) | 18:52.02 | 19.5% | 00:05.13 | 18:52.02 | |
38 | 1023 | Radnor (A. Michelson) | 18:52.61 | 19.6% | 00:00.59 | 18:52.61 | |
39 | 1018 | Capital City (L. Wasson) | 18:54.05 | 19.7% | 00:01.44 | 18:54.05 | |
40 | 1038 | Lower Merion B (G. George) | 18:54.59 | 19.8% | 00:00.54 | 18:54.59 | |
41 | 1027 | WJ Crew (K. Porter) | 19:08.61 | 21.3% | 00:14.02 | 18:38.61 | 00:30 |
42 | 1028 | Doane (G. Gorman) | 19:12.34 | 21.6% | 00:03.73 | 19:12.34 | |
43 | 1011 | Long Island RC (N. DeMartini) | 19:18.58 | 22.3% | 00:06.24 | 19:18.58 | |
44 | 1041 | Cedar Creek High School (N. Martin) | 19:19.00 | 22.4% | 00:00.42 | 19:19.00 | |
45 | 1029 | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (A. Mandelblatt) | 19:40.66 | 24.6% | 00:21.66 | 19:10.66 | 00:30 |
46 | 1015 | Churchill Crew A (A. Means) | 20:35.69 | 30.4% | 00:55.03 | 19:35.69 | 01:00 |
47 | 1009 | Institute of Notre Dame (A. Hegeman) | 21:02.94 | 33.3% | 00:27.25 | 21:02.94 | |
48 | 1039 | Churchill Crew B (S. Kim) | 21:08.83 | 33.9% | 00:05.89 | 21:08.83 | |
49 | 1004 | Peconic (M. Penny) | 22:18.38 | 41.3% | 01:09.55 | 22:18.38 | |
50 | 1017 | Washington Rowing School (O. Cunningham) | 23:30.39 | 48.9% | 01:12.01 | 23:30.39 | |
51 | 1026 | Wilson HS (M. Bass) | 24:09.58 | 53.0% | 00:39.19 | 24:09.58 | |
52 | 1021 | TBC Racing A (R. Katz) | Scratch | ||||
53 | 1032 | Mainland B (L. Anthony) | Scratch | ||||
54 | 1034 | Philadelphia City Rowing B (C. Nemati) | Scratch | ||||
55 | 1792 | Cooper TC (L. Lee) | Scratch |