2018 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

Filters:

Race Results

08:00 AM

1a High School Women Novice Double Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Navesink River Rowing B (S. Sainato) 06:35.32 06:35.32
2 5 South Jersey Rowing Club (H. Towhey) 06:48.26 3.3% 00:12.94 00:00:12.94 06:48.26
3 3 Elmwood B (A. Parkinson) 07:11.93 9.3% 00:23.67 00:00:36.61 07:11.93
4 2 Whitemarsh Boat Club B (E. Scott) 07:33.06 14.6% 00:21.13 00:00:57.74 07:33.06

08:07 AM

1b High School Women Novice Double Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Navesink River Rowing A (R. Ghandehari) 06:35.20 06:35.20
2 4 Elmwood A (A. Petit) 06:43.54 2.1% 00:08.34 00:00:08.34 06:43.54
3 3 Whitemarsh Boat Club A (O. Gialdo) 07:04.74 7.5% 00:21.20 00:00:29.54 07:04.74
4 5 Haddon Twp (C. Conover) 07:05.22 7.6% 00:00.48 00:00:30.02 07:05.22

08:14 AM

2a High School Men Novice Double Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Navesink River Rowing (O. THURMAN) 05:58.51 05:58.51
2 1 Rockland (A. Deljanin) 06:32.39 9.5% 00:33.88 00:00:33.88 06:32.39
3 3 Pegasus (J. Sayer) 06:44.87 12.9% 00:12.48 00:00:46.36 06:44.87
4 4 Harveys Lake (M. Xian) 06:58.83 16.8% 00:13.96 00:01:00.32 06:58.83
5 5 Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. Abbas) Scratch

08:21 AM

3a High School Women Novice Quad Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Navesink River Rowing (J. Razzino) 07:02.40 07:02.40
2 3 South Jersey Rowing Club (S. Gross) 07:12.15 2.3% 00:09.75 00:00:09.75 07:12.15
3 4 Elmwood (A. Parkinson) Scratch
4 5 Pegasus (K. Porcello) Scratch

08:28 AM

4a High School Men Novice Quad Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Whitemarsh Boat Club (M. Zhong) 05:56.85 05:56.85
2 3 Haddon Twp (T. Sheehan) 06:11.41 4.1% 00:14.56 00:00:14.56 06:11.41

08:35 AM

5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Takayama) 06:15.28 06:15.28
2 1 Concord HS (L. Wagner) 06:34.24 5.1% 00:18.96 00:00:18.96 06:34.24
3 6 Newport RC (L. Kidder) 07:20.09 17.3% 00:45.85 00:01:04.81 07:20.09
4 3 Archbishop Carroll (R. Cox) 07:20.43 17.4% 00:00.34 00:01:05.15 07:20.43
5 2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School C (D. Damasco) 07:21.52 17.7% 00:01.09 00:01:06.24 07:21.52
6 5 Montgomery (F. Baloghlanova) 09:59.86 59.8% 02:38.34 00:03:44.58 09:59.86

08:42 AM

5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Moorestown HS/Rowing (G. Armenti) 06:16.01 06:16.01
2 2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A (M. Cirelli) 06:28.59 3.3% 00:12.58 00:00:12.58 06:28.59
3 6 OJR Wildcat Crew (C. Camp) 07:01.41 12.1% 00:32.82 00:00:45.40 07:01.41
4 5 Bishop Ireton HS (E. Hruska) 07:20.49 17.1% 00:19.08 00:01:04.48 07:20.49
5 1 Doane Academy A (F. Soanes) 07:30.48 19.8% 00:09.99 00:01:14.47 07:30.48
6 3 Radnor Girls High School Crew (M. Davis) Scratch

08:49 AM

5c High School Women Novice Four Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Villa Joseph Marie (S. Villari) 06:24.47 06:24.47
2 3 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School B (K. Byrne) 06:35.03 2.7% 00:10.56 00:00:10.56 06:35.03
3 5 Great Valley Crew (E. Lawless) 06:35.28 2.8% 00:00.25 00:00:10.81 06:35.28
4 1 Porter's (M. Bondar) 06:59.55 9.1% 00:24.27 00:00:35.08 06:59.55
5 4 Doane Academy B (T. Mbeche) 08:11.66 27.9% 01:12.11 00:01:47.19 08:11.66

08:56 AM

6a High School Men Novice Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 St. Joseph's Prep A (A. Wegner) 12:01.47 12:01.47
2 1 OJR Wildcat Crew A (J. Speakman-Viggiano) 12:24.07 3.1% 00:22.60 00:00:22.60 12:24.07
3 2 South Jersey Rowing Club (G. Chelotti) 12:44.11 5.9% 00:20.04 00:00:42.64 12:44.11
4 4 Radnor (S. Stefanatos) 13:26.91 11.8% 00:42.80 00:01:25.44 13:26.91
5 5 St. Joseph's Prep C (L. Brickner) Scratch

09:03 AM

6b High School Men Novice Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 St. Joseph's Prep B (J. Robins) 05:47.13 05:47.13
2 2 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (T. McKay) 05:56.78 2.8% 00:09.65 00:00:09.65 05:56.78
3 5 OJR Wildcat Crew B (T. Van Ruler) 06:29.64 12.2% 00:32.86 00:00:42.51 06:29.64
4 4 Montgomery (w. poulin) 06:49.04 17.8% 00:19.40 00:01:01.91 06:49.04
5 1 Newport RC (K. McCaskill) 06:58.33 20.5% 00:09.29 00:01:11.20 06:58.33

09:10 AM

7a High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 South Jersey Rowing Club A (R. McDonnell) 08:21.34 08:21.34
2 4 South Jersey Rowing Club D (H. Towhey) 08:47.44 5.2% 00:26.10 00:00:26.10 08:47.44
3 5 OJR Wildcat Crew A (S. Ferrizzi) 08:52.44 6.2% 00:05.00 00:00:31.10 08:52.44
4 2 Rockland A (C. Voutsinas-Klose) 08:57.84 7.3% 00:05.40 00:00:36.50 08:57.84
5 3 Pegasus (M. Ledebur) 09:38.14 15.3% 00:40.30 00:01:16.80 09:38.14

09:17 AM

7b High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 South Jersey Rowing Club B (S. Gross) 08:36.40 08:36.40
2 1 Haddon Twp A (F. Steele) 08:43.68 1.4% 00:07.28 00:00:07.28 08:43.68
3 3 Whitemarsh Boat Club (E. Myers) 09:01.54 4.9% 00:17.86 00:00:25.14 09:01.54
4 5 Rockland B (M. Davidson) 09:21.63 8.8% 00:20.09 00:00:45.23 09:21.63
5 2 Porter's (O. Voss) 09:49.91 14.2% 00:28.28 00:01:13.51 09:49.91

09:24 AM

7c High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 South Jersey Rowing Club C (M. Cicha) 08:35.00 08:35.00
2 3 Haddon Twp B (K. Dietrich) 09:08.72 6.5% 00:33.72 00:00:33.72 09:08.72
3 1 Elmwood (S. Allam) 09:21.28 9.0% 00:12.56 00:00:46.28 09:21.28
4 4 Newport RC (A. Allen) 10:26.71 21.7% 01:05.43 00:01:51.71 10:26.71
5 5 OJR Wildcat Crew B (M. Braun) 10:26.72 21.7% 00:00.01 00:01:51.72 10:26.72

09:31 AM

8a High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Newport RC (K. Rohrbacher) 08:36.00 08:36.00
2 4 Pegasus (N. Palmer) 09:38.88 12.2% 01:02.88 00:01:02.88 09:38.88
3 2 Doane Academy B (Z. Bhuiyan) 10:49.11 25.8% 01:10.23 00:02:13.11 10:49.11
4 3 Rockland (M. Davidson) Scratch
5 5 OJR Wildcat Crew (A. Brown) Scratch

09:38 AM

8b High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 RowAmerica Rye (L. Wenk) 08:40.00 08:40.00
2 1 Navesink River Rowing (S. Hannout) 09:44.49 12.4% 01:04.49 00:01:04.49 09:44.49
3 2 Haddon Twp (J. Buan) 09:51.40 13.7% 00:06.91 00:01:11.40 09:51.40
4 3 Doane Academy A (T. Nerveza) 10:59.26 26.8% 01:07.86 00:02:19.26 10:59.26
5 5 Great Valley Crew (C. Greenways) 12:20.39 42.4% 01:21.13 00:03:40.39 12:20.39

09:45 AM

9a High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Whitemarsh Boat Club (H. Savastano) 08:17.39 08:17.39
2 2 South Jersey Rowing Club B (J. Eattock) 09:11.03 10.8% 00:53.64 00:00:53.64 09:11.03
3 5 Newport RC B (E. Moscoe) 09:19.54 12.5% 00:08.51 00:01:02.15 09:19.54
4 4 Navesink River Rowing (A. Kaeli) 09:22.26 13.0% 00:02.72 00:01:04.87 09:22.26

09:52 AM

9b High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) 08:01.43 08:01.43
2 2 Newport RC A (T. Mathis) 08:33.96 6.8% 00:32.53 00:00:32.53 08:33.96
3 4 Harveys Lake (K. OBrien) 08:49.16 9.9% 00:15.20 00:00:47.73 08:49.16
4 3 South Jersey Rowing Club A (M. Colamesta) Scratch

09:59 AM

10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Haddon Twp B (M. Weaver) 07:12.39 07:12.39
2 6 Christian Brothers (S. Alston) 07:12.42 0.0% 00:00.03 00:00:00.03 07:12.42
3 3 Harveys Lake (J. Smith) 08:37.07 19.6% 01:24.65 00:01:24.68 08:37.07
4 1 RowAmerica Rye C (B. regan) Scratch
5 4 RowAmerica Rye A (M. Mallett) Scratch
6 5 RowAmerica Rye D (J. Ebers) Scratch

10:06 AM

10b High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Haddon Twp A (N. Perks) 07:21.00 07:21.00
2 5 Haddon Twp C (M. Weller) 07:40.51 4.4% 00:19.51 00:00:19.51 07:40.51
3 3 RowAmerica Rye B (R. Chamberlain) 07:52.22 7.1% 00:11.71 00:00:31.22 07:52.22
4 4 Unaff. (USA) (J. Cepis) 08:09.72 11.0% 00:17.50 00:00:48.72 08:09.72
5 2 Navesink River Rowing (M. Stachura) 08:24.70 14.4% 00:14.98 00:01:03.70 08:24.70

10:13 AM

11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Sims) 08:46.99 08:46.99
2 3 Radnor Girls High School Crew (L. Eggert) 09:01.75 2.8% 00:14.76 00:00:14.76 09:01.75
3 1 St. Johns College HS (M. Grady) 09:02.83 3.0% 00:01.08 00:00:15.84 09:02.83
4 2 Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Dunn) 09:11.48 4.6% 00:08.65 00:00:24.49 09:11.48
5 6 Doane Academy (L. Hendricks) 10:03.87 14.6% 00:52.39 00:01:16.88 10:03.87
6 5 Montgomery A (K. Tsakos) Scratch

10:20 AM

11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 6 South Jersey Rowing Club B (A. Maussner) 08:40.85 08:40.85
2 5 Haddonfield Crew B (A. Cottone) 08:51.67 2.1% 00:10.82 00:00:10.82 08:51.67
3 3 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B (C. James) 09:01.76 4.0% 00:10.09 00:00:20.91 09:01.76
4 1 Porter's (D. Heinke) 09:21.30 7.8% 00:19.54 00:00:40.45 09:21.30
5 2 WJ Crew B (S. Gibbons) Scratch
6 4 Montgomery B (J. Longoria-Winston) Scratch

10:27 AM

11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A (A. Takayama) 08:53.80 08:53.80
2 5 Haddonfield Crew A (H. Maskery) 09:00.31 1.2% 00:06.51 00:00:06.51 09:00.31
3 2 Villa Joseph Marie (E. Iwasyk) 09:20.08 4.9% 00:19.77 00:00:26.28 09:20.08
4 4 WJ Crew A (J. Rose) 09:38.46 8.4% 00:18.38 00:00:44.66 09:38.46
5 1 Institute of Notre Dame (M. Weitz) 13:04.30 46.9% 03:25.84 00:04:10.50 13:04.30
6 6 South Jersey Rowing Club A (K. Zamost) Scratch

10:34 AM

12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 South Jersey Rowing Club A (E. Guermont) 08:12.40 08:12.40
2 5 Holy Ghost Prep A (C. Bautz) 08:37.91 5.2% 00:25.51 00:00:25.51 08:37.91
3 2 Montgomery (S. Huck) 08:57.94 9.2% 00:20.03 00:00:45.54 08:57.94
4 6 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Gu) 09:12.86 12.3% 00:14.92 00:01:00.46 09:12.86
5 3 Father Judge (S. Reilly) 09:44.82 18.8% 00:31.96 00:01:32.42 09:44.82
6 1 St. Joseph's Prep (C. Warwick) Scratch

10:41 AM

12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing B (C. Masterson) 07:47.80 07:47.80
2 6 South Jersey Rowing Club B (D. Frankel) 08:19.19 6.7% 00:31.39 00:00:31.39 08:19.19
3 4 DeMatha B (W. Peters) 08:38.59 10.9% 00:19.40 00:00:50.79 08:38.59
4 5 Holy Ghost Prep B (M. Piscopo) 09:05.21 16.5% 00:26.62 00:01:17.41 09:05.21
5 1 WJ Crew B (A. Smith) Scratch
6 3 Great Valley Crew (K. Yang) Scratch

10:48 AM

12c High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 RowAmerica Rye A (G. Theunissen) 07:27.30 07:27.30
2 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing A (J. Parsons) 08:27.13 13.4% 00:59.83 00:00:59.83 08:27.13
3 4 WJ Crew A (G. Harper) 08:50.16 18.5% 00:23.03 00:01:22.86 08:50.16
4 3 St. Johns College HS (R. Sarkarzadeh) 08:55.98 19.8% 00:05.82 00:01:28.68 08:55.98
5 2 DeMatha A (R. Trebel) Scratch

10:55 AM

12d High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 RowAmerica Rye B (D. Roveto) 07:27.30 07:27.30
2 5 Christian Brothers (A. Kwon) 07:56.93 6.6% 00:29.63 00:00:29.63 07:56.93
3 1 St. Peters Prep (D. Del Sordo) 08:52.49 19.0% 00:55.56 00:01:25.19 08:52.49
4 2 Bishop Ireton HS (M. Fonda) Scratch
5 4 Radnor (B. Meandro) Scratch

11:02 AM

13a High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 South Jersey Rowing Club A (A. Maussner) 08:16.51 08:16.51
2 3 Villa Joseph Marie B (E. Iwasyk) 08:39.53 4.6% 00:23.02 00:00:23.02 08:39.53
3 1 Concord HS (K. Wagner) 09:03.41 9.4% 00:23.88 00:00:46.90 09:03.41
4 5 Haddonfield Crew (G. Suarez) 09:11.54 11.1% 00:08.13 00:00:55.03 09:11.54
5 2 Radnor Girls High School Crew B (O. Zenouzi) 09:58.07 20.5% 00:46.53 00:01:41.56 09:58.07

11:09 AM

13b High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Merion Mercy Academy A (P. DeVlieger) 08:06.60 08:06.60
2 3 Radnor Girls High School Crew A (M. Rubinstein) 09:05.43 12.1% 00:58.83 00:00:58.83 09:05.43
3 5 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (S. McLaughlin) 10:27.33 28.9% 01:21.90 00:02:20.73 10:27.33
4 1 Mount Saint Joseph A (J. Ianieri) Scratch
5 2 Whitemarsh Boat Club (C. Busk) Scratch

11:16 AM

13c High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Merion Mercy Academy B (E. McIntyre) 08:27.00 08:27.00
2 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing (G. Rivenburgh) 08:56.00 5.7% 00:29.00 00:00:29.00 08:56.00
3 4 Porter's (O. Voss) 09:10.00 8.5% 00:14.00 00:00:43.00 09:10.00
4 2 Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Dougherty) Scratch
5 3 Institute of Notre Dame (S. Sandison) Scratch

11:23 AM

13d High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (S. Flower) 08:23.24 08:23.24
2 4 Villa Joseph Marie A (J. Brady) 08:59.37 7.2% 00:36.13 00:00:36.13 08:59.37
3 3 South Jersey Rowing Club B (K. Zamost) 09:15.81 10.4% 00:16.44 00:00:52.57 09:15.81
4 2 Mount Saint Joseph C (K. Squadrito) Scratch
5 5 WJ Crew (A. Edison) Scratch

11:30 AM

13e High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 OJR Wildcat Crew (M. Venezia) 09:05.78 09:05.78
2 5 St. Johns College HS (E. Carmody) 09:06.78 0.2% 00:01.00 00:00:01.00 09:06.78
3 2 Newport RC (G. Dodd) Scratch
4 3 Bishop Ireton HS (M. Tilch) Scratch
5 4 Philadelphia City Rowing (F. Jacobs) Scratch

11:37 AM

14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 6 Christian Brothers B (M. Mojares) 07:17.37 07:17.37
2 1 St. Peters Prep A (M. Coacher) 07:40.95 5.4% 00:23.58 00:00:23.58 07:40.95
3 4 Holy Ghost Prep B (W. Adams) 08:32.65 17.2% 00:51.70 00:01:15.28 08:32.65
4 2 Radnor (G. Stearns) Scratch
5 3 WJ Crew A (B. Dietsche) Scratch
6 5 DeMatha A (E. McWithey) Scratch

11:44 AM

14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 6 Christian Brothers A (G. Johnson) 06:56.90 06:56.90
2 5 St. Peters Prep B (G. Santiago) 07:40.30 10.4% 00:43.40 00:00:43.40 07:40.30
3 2 RowAmerica Rye B (R. Chamberlain) 07:48.90 12.5% 00:08.60 00:00:52.00 07:48.90
4 1 DeMatha B (C. Feeley) Scratch
5 3 St. Joseph's Prep B (Q. Sullivan) Scratch
6 4 Montgomery B (B. Gilmore) Scratch

11:51 AM

14c High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Montgomery A (&. Pate) 07:16.09 07:16.09
2 1 South Jersey Rowing Club B (C. Malcarney) 07:26.28 2.3% 00:10.19 00:00:10.19 07:26.28
3 2 St. Johns College HS (M. Zuppas) 07:43.06 6.2% 00:16.78 00:00:26.97 07:43.06
4 5 OJR Wildcat Crew (A. Brown) 08:08.32 12.0% 00:25.26 00:00:52.23 08:08.32
5 4 Concord HS (J. Reid) 08:44.16 20.2% 00:35.84 00:01:28.07 08:44.16

11:58 AM

14d High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 St. Joseph's Prep A (P. O'Connell) 07:05.23 07:05.23
2 4 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (C. Beckerman) 07:05.24 0.0% 00:00.01 00:00:00.01 07:05.24
3 3 Holy Ghost Prep A (J. Boyle) 07:23.32 4.3% 00:18.08 00:00:18.09 07:23.32
4 2 Egg Harbor (J. Pickard) 08:16.21 16.7% 00:52.89 00:01:10.98 08:16.21
5 1 Great Valley Crew (N. Paolella) Scratch

12:05 PM

14e High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 South Jersey Rowing Club A (E. Bisco-Werner) 07:09.30 07:09.30
2 5 RowAmerica Rye A (W. Madigan) 07:32.81 5.5% 00:23.51 00:00:23.51 07:32.81
3 4 Haddonfield Crew (A. Small) 08:09.26 14.0% 00:36.45 00:00:59.96 08:09.26
4 1 Rockland (R. Almond) 08:22.49 17.0% 00:13.23 00:01:13.19 08:22.49
5 3 WJ Crew B (P. Neuvelt) Scratch

12:12 PM

16a Open/Master Men Double Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Unaff. (USA) (M. Harte) 00:00.00
2 2 Rockland A (J. Boericke) 00:00.00
3 3 Passaic River (J. Levinson) 00:00.00
4 4 Undine/TCNJ Crew [Composite] (B. Connor) 00:00.00
5 5 Rockland B (P. Klose) 00:00.00

12:19 PM

17a College Women F/N Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 La Salle Rowing (A. Hallinan) 00:00.00
2 3 Binghamton A (M. McDonald) 00:00.00
3 4 Lafayette A (H. Simpson) 00:00.00
4 5 Scranton A (E. Williams) 00:00.00

12:26 PM

17b College Women F/N Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Scranton B (C. Hacker) 00:00.00
2 2 Stony Brook (E. Costa) 00:00.00
3 3 Lafayette B (G. MacDonald) 00:00.00
4 4 Jefferson (E. Karras) 00:00.00
5 5 Binghamton B (M. Talarico) 00:00.00

12:33 PM

18a College Men F/N Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Penn A (J. Kooijenga) 00:00.00
2 2 Temple (S. Mullane) 00:00.00
3 3 Colgate (G. Civitello) 00:00.00
4 4 Lafayette A (A. Brown) 00:00.00
5 5 TCNJ Crew (J. Ringers) 00:00.00

12:40 PM

18b College Men F/N Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Lafayette B (M. Scorsone) 00:00.00
2 2 Scranton (R. Borowski) 00:00.00
3 3 Penn B (J. Wood) 00:00.00
4 4 Stony Brook (E. Carey) 00:00.00
5 5 La Salle Rowing (J. McInerney) 00:00.00

12:47 PM

19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Jefferson B (C. Salomon-Lowden) 00:00.00
2 2 Lafayette C (N. Harry) 00:00.00
3 3 Binghamton B (E. Yarter) 00:00.00
4 4 Lafayette B (A. Coffer) 00:00.00
5 5 TCNJ Crew B (J. Sokolik) 00:00.00
6 6 Stony Brook (E. Varghese) 00:00.00

12:54 PM

19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Lafayette A (I. Bremier) 00:00.00
2 2 La Salle Rowing (D. Deley) 00:00.00
3 3 TCNJ Crew A (R. Conrey) 00:00.00
4 4 Jefferson A (H. Tobinus) 00:00.00
5 5 Stockton University (A. Kancy) 00:00.00
6 6 Binghamton A (E. Toomey) 00:00.00

01:01 PM

20a College Men Varsity Four Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Binghamton (A. Caligure) 00:00.00
2 2 Temple A (N. Nguyen) 00:00.00
3 3 Penn A (C. Loum) 00:00.00
4 4 La Salle Rowing (A. Merendino) 00:00.00
5 5 Lafayette A (S. Reynlds) 00:00.00

01:08 PM

20b College Men Varsity Four Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Lafayette B (G. Shindel) 00:00.00
2 2 Temple B (N. Carbonaro) 00:00.00
3 3 Stony Brook A (G. Grant) 00:00.00
4 4 TCNJ Crew (D. Calloway) 00:00.00
5 5 Penn B (B. Weaver) 00:00.00

01:15 PM

20c College Men Varsity Four Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Lafayette C (C. Scorsone) 00:00.00
2 3 Stockton University (G. Gitto) 00:00.00
3 4 Penn C (N. Hutchins) 00:00.00
4 5 Stony Brook B (S. Berlinski) 00:00.00

01:22 PM

21a High School Women Novice Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School B (D. Damasco) 00:00.00
2 3 Newport RC A (L. Kidder) 00:00.00
3 4 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A (K. Byrne) 00:00.00
4 5 Haddonfield Crew (S. VanFaasen) 00:00.00

01:29 PM

21b High School Women Novice Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School C (A. Keen) 00:00.00
2 3 Villa Joseph Marie (A. Gallagher) 00:00.00
3 4 Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Sims) 00:00.00
4 5 Newport RC B (A. Dole) 00:00.00

01:36 PM

22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Christian Brothers (W. Attardi) 00:00.00
2 2 Haddonfield Crew (Q. Boyle) 00:00.00
3 3 Holy Ghost Prep (F. Zink) 00:00.00
4 4 OJR Wildcat Crew (J. Speakman-Viggiano) 00:00.00
5 5 Moorestown HS/Rowing (B. Brown) 00:00.00
6 6 St. Peters Prep B (Z. Bennett) 00:00.00

01:43 PM

22b High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 South Jersey Rowing Club (C. Malcarney) 00:00.00
2 2 St. Peters Prep A (T. Anderson) 00:00.00
3 3 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (M. Gay) 00:00.00
4 4 Montgomery (J. Berinstein) 00:00.00
5 5 Concord HS (A. hoy) 00:00.00

01:50 PM

23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Bishop Ireton HS (M. Tilch) 00:00.00
2 2 Radnor Girls High School Crew B (A. Margolies) 00:00.00
3 3 Mount Saint Joseph (M. Donato) 00:00.00
4 4 Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Weinbaum) 00:00.00
5 5 Institute of Notre Dame (S. Sandison) 00:00.00
6 6 Dallas United Crew (O. AVILA) 00:00.00

01:57 PM

23b High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 WJ Crew (S. Lopez-Lamia) 00:00.00
2 2 Villa Joseph Marie (E. Iwasyk) 00:00.00
3 3 Merion Mercy Academy (C. Garvey) 00:00.00
4 4 Haddonfield Crew (A. Cottone) 00:00.00
5 5 Radnor Girls High School Crew A (B. Dewitt) 00:00.00

02:04 PM

24a High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B (E. Lowndes) 00:00.00
2 2 DeMatha A (C. Robinson) 00:00.00
3 3 Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Masterson) 00:00.00
4 4 St. Johns College HS (N. Coronado) 00:00.00
5 5 WJ Crew B (L. Hartmann) 00:00.00

02:11 PM

24b High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 RowAmerica Rye B (A. Mc Sweeney) 00:00.00
2 2 St. Peters Prep B (C. Rudolph) 00:00.00
3 3 Chaminade C (A. Geager) 00:00.00
4 4 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club C (I. Oram) 00:00.00
5 5 Egg Harbor (R. Sansom) 00:00.00

02:18 PM

24c High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 St. Peters Prep A (D. Del Sordo) 00:00.00
2 2 St. Joseph's Prep B (J. Brady) 00:00.00
3 3 Haddonfield Crew (A. Genel) 00:00.00
4 4 Chaminade B (c. smart) 00:00.00
5 5 Radnor (B. Meandro) 00:00.00

02:25 PM

24d High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A (H. Koontz) 00:00.00
2 2 DeMatha B (J. Castro) 00:00.00
3 3 Dallas United Crew B (K. Csaky) 00:00.00
4 4 WJ Crew A (G. Harper) 00:00.00
5 5 St. Joseph's Prep A (R. Maher) 00:00.00

02:32 PM

24e High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Dallas United Crew A (J. Lawson) 00:00.00
2 2 Philadelphia City Rowing (N. White) 00:00.00
3 3 RowAmerica Rye A (W. Madigan) 00:00.00
4 4 Chaminade A (K. Figueroa) 00:00.00
5 5 Christian Brothers (A. Ramos) 00:00.00

02:39 PM

25a High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (M. Cirelli) 00:00.00
2 2 WJ Crew (A. Edison) 00:00.00
3 3 Mount Saint Joseph A (K. Edling) 00:00.00
4 4 Haddonfield Crew (H. Maskery) 00:00.00
5 5 Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) 00:00.00

02:46 PM

25b High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Merion Mercy Academy (P. DeVlieger) 00:00.00
2 2 Mount Saint Joseph C (J. Woodrow) 00:00.00
3 3 Moorestown HS/Rowing (L. Nemmers) 00:00.00
4 4 South Jersey Rowing Club (C. McCall) 00:00.00
5 5 Whitemarsh Boat Club (H. Savastano) 00:00.00

02:53 PM

25c High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Villa Joseph Marie (J. Brady) 00:00.00
2 3 Montgomery (A. Avrine) 00:00.00
3 4 Dallas United Crew (R. Craycroft) 00:00.00
4 5 Mount Saint Joseph B (M. Newell) 00:00.00

03:00 PM

26a High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (H. Koontz) 00:00.00
2 2 Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Sanderson) 00:00.00
3 3 St. Joseph's Prep B (P. Bradley) 00:00.00
4 4 Holy Ghost Prep (J. Boyle) 00:00.00
5 5 Dallas United Crew (C. Alexander) 00:00.00

03:07 PM

26b High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 South Jersey Rowing Club (E. Bisco-Werner) 00:00.00
2 2 Radnor (G. Stearns) 00:00.00
3 3 Archbishop Carroll (B. Gould) 00:00.00
4 4 Father Judge (T. Gola) 00:00.00
5 5 DeMatha (E. McWithey) 00:00.00

03:14 PM

26c High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 RowAmerica Rye (G. Theunissen) 00:00.00
2 2 Chaminade (C. delaBastide) 00:00.00
3 3 WJ Crew (B. Dietsche) 00:00.00
4 4 St. Joseph's Prep A (Q. Sullivan) 00:00.00
5 5 St. Peters Prep (M. Coacher) 00:00.00

03:21 PM

27a College Women F/N Eight Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Binghamton (M. Talarico) 00:00.00
2 2 Lafayette A (H. Simpson) 00:00.00
3 3 Stockton University (A. Beck) 00:00.00
4 4 Lafayette B (A. Koestler) 00:00.00
5 5 Scranton (C. Sullivan) 00:00.00

03:28 PM

28a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Delaware - Men A (C. McNamara) 00:00.00
2 2 Temple A (S. Mullane) 00:00.00
3 3 Lafayette (S. Reynolds) 00:00.00
4 4 Binghamton (L. Kitson) 00:00.00
5 5 Colgate (G. Civitello) 00:00.00

03:35 PM

28b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Ithaca (S. Bickham) 00:00.00
2 3 Scranton (G. Ragusa) 00:00.00
3 4 Delaware - Men B (K. Dudek) 00:00.00
4 5 Temple B (C. Harris) 00:00.00

03:42 PM

29a College Women J.V. Eight Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Jefferson A (J. Palacios) 00:00.00
2 3 La Salle Rowing (T. Austin) 00:00.00
3 4 Jefferson B (K. Gortner) 00:00.00

03:49 PM

30a College Men J.V. Eight Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 La Salle Rowing B (R. Kearney) 00:00.00
2 2 La Salle Rowing A (S. Dunn) 00:00.00
3 3 Temple B (H. Mnich) 00:00.00
4 4 Temple A (N. Legendre) 00:00.00

03:56 PM

31a College Women Varsity Eight Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 La Salle Rowing (A. Hallinan) 00:00.00
2 3 Binghamton (M. Whitney) 00:00.00
3 4 Jefferson (C. Salomon-Lowden) 00:00.00
4 5 Lafayette (I. Bremier) 00:00.00

04:03 PM

32a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Lafayette (S. Reynolds) 00:00.00
2 2 Penn C (B. Weaver) 00:00.00
3 3 Delaware - Men D (O. Bennett) 00:00.00
4 4 Penn D (B. Klehm) 00:00.00
5 5 Binghamton (B. Johnson) 00:00.00

04:10 PM

32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Penn B (J. Kooijenga) 00:00.00
2 2 La Salle Rowing (A. Merendino) 00:00.00
3 3 Delaware - Men B (J. Razzi) 00:00.00
4 4 Delaware - Men C (A. Donlan) 00:00.00
5 5 Ithaca B (A. Wilson) 00:00.00
6 6 Temple B (S. Ching) 00:00.00

04:17 PM

32c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Ithaca A (A. McCabe) 00:00.00
2 2 Penn A (C. Loum) 00:00.00
3 3 Delaware - Men A (J. McCullough) 00:00.00
4 4 Temple A (J. Wilson) 00:00.00
5 5 Colgate (L. Smith) 00:00.00