|
16a |
09:00 AM |
Womens Open Single Heat 1 |
Vesper (E. Tierney) |
Unaff. (USA) (K. McFetridge) |
Vesper (C. Pretto) |
Uganda Rowing Federation (K. Noble) |
Vesper (G. Thomas) |
Vesper (C. Forman) |
|
16b |
09:06 AM |
Womens Open Single Heat 2 |
Unaff. (USA) (M. Tucker) |
Penn AC (S. DiPietro) |
Vesper (K. Horvat) |
Penn AC (J. Batson) |
Vesper (S. Imsdahl) |
|
|
17a |
09:12 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 1 |
Penn AC (N. Harris) |
Vesper (D. Williams) |
Penn AC (S. O'hEochaidh) |
Undine (J. Higgins) |
Conshohocken (c. Jones) |
Penn AC (T. Filiaci) |
|
17b |
09:18 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 2 |
Penn AC (R. Coney) |
Penn AC (T. Babiec) |
Vesper (J. Kirkegaard) |
Vesper (N. Ruggiero) |
Undine (M. Bock) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
|
34a |
09:24 AM |
Mens Junior Double Heat 1 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Wentzell) |
Bergen County (N. Antich) |
Wilmington Youth (J. Martin) |
Pegasus (A. Bransfield) |
|
|
34b |
09:30 AM |
Mens Junior Double Heat 2 |
|
Penn AC (E. Walsh) |
Belleville (D. Ferreyra) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (Q. Dominick) |
|
|
|
2 |
09:36 AM |
Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final |
|
Crescent (N. White) |
Pegasus (A. Chen) |
Pegasus (A. Chung) |
|
|
|
3 |
09:42 AM |
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final |
|
Undine (R. Hetrick) |
Pegasus (V. Leung) |
Sylvan Scullers (R. Kenny) |
|
|
|
4a |
09:48 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club (M. Tucker) [A/27/0.0] |
Vesper/Penn AC [Composite] (G. Ansolabehere) [A/32/0.0] |
Passaic River (M. de Luccas) [A/32/0.0] |
|
|
|
4b |
09:54 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Saugatuck (V. Morest) [D/51/5.4] |
Passaic River (F. Lois) [C/45/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (K. Motsch) [D/54/8.7] |
Vesper (D. Eringis) [D/54/8.7] |
Carnegie Lake (Z. Brookes) [D/52/6.5] |
Swan Creek RC (A. Dinan) [E/55/9.9] |
|
4c |
10:00 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
University (K. Cook) [F/61/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls/Malta [Composite] (T. Trocky) [F/64/4.6] |
University (S. SARGENT) [I/79/33.4] |
Cooper Rowing Club (M. Higgins) [F/62/1.5] |
Saugatuck (D. Schley) [G/66/7.9] |
|
|
5a |
10:06 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Fairmount A (J. Boehm) [B/38/0.0] |
Three Rivers (S. Carlson) [D/50/8.8] |
Fairmount B (J. Kieffer) [B/42/2.3] |
Swan Creek RC A (A. Albanir) [D/54/13.1] |
Fairmount B (D. MacCormick) [D/53/12.0] |
PNRA/Mercer (M. Truesdell) [D/53/12.0] |
|
5b |
10:12 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
University (R. Phillips) [F/60/0.0] |
Saugatuck (M. Richards) [F/63/0.0] |
Swan Creek RC B (B. Seaver) [F/60/0.0] |
|
|
|
6a |
10:18 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Riverfront Recapture/Wilmington [Composite] (L. Lana) [B/39/0.0] |
Three Rivers C (V. Reeves) [D/54/12.6] |
PNRA/Mercer A (K. Appelget) [D/52/10.4] |
Saugatuck C (C. Gill) [E/59/19.0] |
PNRA/Mercer B (K. Wojnovich) [E/59/19.0] |
|
|
6b |
10:24 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Three Rivers A (K. Raymond) [F/61/1.5] |
FILO (R. Ford) [F/60/0.0] |
Saugatuck B (P. Foudy) [G/68/12.8] |
Three Rivers B (A. Gray) [F/60/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (T. Scherpbier) [F/62/3.0] |
Saugatuck A (S. Quinn) [F/60/0.0] |
|
7a |
10:30 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Vesper (N. Kastenberg) [A/27/0.0] |
Vesper (M. Hilton) [C/48/11.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Lehane) [B/41/4.9] |
Bachelors (J. Standen) [B/41/4.9] |
|
|
7b |
10:36 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Saugatuck (L. Turner) [H/71/21.2] |
Cooper Rowing Club (J. Hallahan) [F/63/5.2] |
Vesper (A. James) [F/60/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (J. Margusity) [H/73/25.7] |
Swan Creek RC (P. Glover) [H/70/19.0] |
|
|
8a |
10:42 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (W. Beetlestone) [F/60/9.0] |
Swan Creek RC (B. Japchen) [D/54/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. McBlane) [F/60/9.0] |
Bachelors (B. Hogan) [I/76/41.8] |
Three Rivers (M. Gold) [E/59/7.4] |
Saugatuck (K. Davis) [F/60/9.0] |
|
32a |
10:48 AM |
Womens Open Double Heat 1 |
|
Vesper (C. O'Sullivan) |
Penn AC (J. Batson) |
Vesper (E. Tierney) |
Penn AC (J. Konopka) |
|
|
32b |
10:54 AM |
Womens Open Double Heat 2 |
|
Vesper (C. Pretto) |
Penn AC (S. Luwis) |
Vesper (K. Horvat) |
|
|
|
33a |
11:00 AM |
Mens Open Double Heat 1 |
|
Penn AC (D. Judah) |
Conshohocken (S. Dubiel) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
Vesper (D. Williams) |
|
|
33b |
11:06 AM |
Mens Open Double Heat 2 |
|
Undine (C. Lowry) |
Penn AC (D. Lis) |
Penn AC (J. Saunders) |
Penn AC (J. Diggons) |
|
|
9a |
11:12 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. West) [D/54/15.7] |
Fairmount (K. Montenegro) [B/37/0.0] |
Vesper (G. Kaplan) [C/49/9.6] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (K. Motsch) [C/49/9.6] |
Fairmount (V. Ivanoff) [C/43/3.9] |
|
|
9b |
11:18 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Saugatuck (D. Utter) [E/59/12.4] |
Nereid (M. Bogue) [D/50/0.0] |
Undine (F. Rowe) [E/58/10.8] |
Rockland (M. Sharif) [E/56/7.8] |
Penn AC (W. Browder) [D/52/2.4] |
Three Rivers (R. Thomson) [E/58/10.8] |
|
9c |
11:24 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Swan Creek RC (S. Platt) [F/62/1.7] |
Saugatuck (D. Schley) [G/67/11.1] |
Carnegie Lake (B. Flynn) [G/68/13.1] |
Swan Creek RC (T. Pytlar) [G/69/15.2] |
Saugatuck (J. Traynor) [F/61/0.0] |
University (A. Cook) [G/66/9.1] |
|
9d |
11:30 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
Vesper (D. Vreugdenhil) [H/72/0.0] |
Fairmount (J. Pratt) [H/72/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (c. blessing) [H/74/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake (G. Ahrens) [H/73/0.0] |
Upper Merion (C. Goodnow) [H/70/0.0] |
|
|
10a |
11:36 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight |
Saugatuck (W. Shaw) [G/69/28.5] |
Fairmount (M. Hurley) [G/68/26.4] |
Nereid (I. Hawkins) [F/60/11.6] |
Vesper (K. Wobeser) [D/52/0.0] |
Fairmount (S. Jonik) [H/71/32.8] |
|
|
11 |
12:22 PM |
Mens Open Pair Final |
|
|
Unaff. (USA) (J. Simpson Saunders) |
Swan Creek RC (I. Vogelsang) |
|
|
|
13 |
12:28 PM |
Mens Ltwt Single Final |
Undine (D. Hartwick) |
Potomac (A. Weinstein) |
Undine (M. Grieshaber) |
Bachelors (S. Mokha) |
Undine (A. Orner) |
Undine (W. Risko) |
|
19 |
12:34 PM |
Mens Junior Single Final |
Conshohocken (N. Roberts) |
Pegasus (G. Anderson) |
Lower Merion (P. DeSouza) |
Pegasus (A. Chen) |
Bergen County (P. Nasto) |
Lower Merion (M. Lexa) |
|
24 |
12:40 PM |
Womens Junior Four Final |
|
Swan Creek RC B (S. Duncan) |
Belleville (D. Taco) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Agudelo) |
Swan Creek RC A (S. Williford) |
|
|
25 |
12:46 PM |
Mens Junior Four Final |
|
|
Swan Creek RC B (R. Elliot) |
Swan Creek RC A (P. Little) |
|
|
|
16 |
12:52 PM |
Womens Open Single Final |
Uganda Rowing Federation (K. Noble) |
Vesper (K. Horvat) |
Vesper (C. Pretto) |
Vesper (S. Imsdahl) |
Vesper (C. Forman) |
Penn AC (J. Batson) |
|
17 |
12:58 PM |
Mens Open Single Final |
Conshohocken (c. Jones) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
Vesper (D. Williams) |
Vesper (J. Kirkegaard) |
Penn AC (T. Filiaci) |
Penn AC (T. Babiec) |
|
34 |
01:04 PM |
Mens Junior Double Final |
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Wentzell) |
Belleville (D. Ferreyra) |
Pegasus (A. Bransfield) |
Penn AC (E. Walsh) |
Wilmington Youth (J. Martin) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (Q. Dominick) |
|
36 |
01:10 PM |
Mens Light Double Final |
Conshohocken |
Undine (M. Grieshaber) |
Undine (W. Risko) |
Undine (D. Brown) |
|
|
|
28a |
01:16 PM |
Womens Masters 2- Flight |
|
Saugatuck (W. Woolf) [E/58/22.8] |
Riverfront Recapture (S. Willhoft) [A/35/0.4] |
Three Rivers (V. Reeves) [C/48/9.8] |
Wilmington (A. Kelley) [A/34/0.0] |
|
|
29a |
01:22 PM |
Mens Masters 2- Flight |
|
Swan Creek RC A (J. Rahtz) [D/54/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (J. Millar) [G/66/19.8] |
Swan Creek RC A (A. Albanir) [D/54/0.0] |
Saugatuck (L. Kuranko) [F/62/12.4] |
|
|
30a |
01:28 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Passaic River (J. Holzman) [A/35/1.1] |
Passaic River (I. Dul) [A/31/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. Miles) [A/33/0.5] |
Vesper (M. Hilton) [B/38/2.3] |
|
|
30b |
01:34 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Saugatuck (K. Davis) [E/59/12.6] |
Upper Merion (M. Zisling) [C/48/0.0] |
Saugatuck (I. van Wijngaarden) [E/56/8.7] |
|
|
|
30c |
01:40 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Cooper Rowing Club (L. Kolb) [E/59/0.0] |
Three Rivers (K. Ke) [E/57/0.0] |
Passaic River (J. Asher) [E/56/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (G. Loeber) [E/58/0.0] |
Three Rivers (M. Gold) [E/55/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (M. Torosian) [E/57/0.0] |
|
30d |
01:46 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
Three Rivers (K. Raymond) [F/61/0.0] |
Saugatuck (E. Knapp) [F/63/3.0] |
Three Rivers (J. Meder) [F/63/3.0] |
Bachelors/University [Composite] (S. SARGENT) [I/76/26.9] |
Vesper (A. Franklin) [G/65/6.2] |
Saugatuck (R. Liepolt) [H/74/22.7] |
|
31a |
01:52 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club (M. Tucker) [B/40/2.6] |
Crescent (D. Povlich) [A/34/0.0] |
|
|
|
31b |
01:58 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Three Rivers (M. Krofcheck) [C/49/0.0] |
Undine (M. Ryan) [C/47/0.0] |
Fairmount (J. Svoboda) [C/43/0.0] |
Three Rivers (S. Carlson) [C/47/0.0] |
Nereid/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] (M. Bogue) [C/49/0.0] |
|
|
31c |
02:04 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
PNRA/Mercer (M. Truesdell) [D/51/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. West) [D/53/0.0] |
Vesper (K. Wobeser) [D/50/0.0] |
|
|
|
31d |
02:10 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
|
Swan Creek RC (B. Seaver) [F/64/0.0] |
Pennsylvania Barge Club (C. Windeknecht) [F/63/0.0] |
University (J. Alderson) [F/60/0.0] |
Saugatuck (W. Hatch) [F/61/0.0] |
|
|
31e |
02:16 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 |
|
Saugatuck (M. Richards) [G/65/0.0] |
Passaic River (A. Fiory) [I/75/18.6] |
Three Rivers (R. Johnson) [G/67/3.4] |
Saugatuck (J. Everett) [J/81/31.8] |
|
|
35 |
02:22 PM |
Womens Junior Double Final |
|
Pegasus (M. Sowinski) |
Bergen County (S. Fuentecilla) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (K. Kaulbach) |
Belleville (L. Teutonico) |
Bergen County (I. Laddy) |
|
33 |
02:28 PM |
Mens Open Double Final |
Penn AC (D. Judah) |
Penn AC (J. Saunders) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
Undine (C. Lowry) |
Vesper (D. Williams) |
Penn AC (D. Lis) |
|
39a |
02:34 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight |
Penn AC (S. Hanna) [F/63/10.2] |
Saugatuck A (S. Dodge) [F/60/6.1] |
Three Rivers (V. Reeves) [E/59/4.8] |
PNRA/Mercer (K. Appelget) [E/55/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (T. Scherpbier) [F/62/8.8] |
Saugatuck B (I. van Wijngaarden) [G/66/14.7] |
|
41a |
02:40 PM |
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight |
|
Upper Merion (M. Zisling) [D/51/9.1] |
Fairmount (M. Hurley) [D/52/10.1] |
Passaic River (M. de Luccas) [B/38/0.0] |
|
|
|
42a |
02:46 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Three Rivers (S. Carlson) [C/47/0.0] |
Fairmount (P. Rufo) [C/49/1.7] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (M. Tucker) [C/49/1.7] |
Nereid/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] (K. Motsch) [D/51/3.5] |
|
|
42b |
02:52 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Saugatuck (D. Schley) [H/74/25.0] |
Three Rivers (E. Bohn) [G/67/12.8] |
Saugatuck (D. Utter) [E/58/0.0] |
Potomac/University [Composite] (A. Cook) [G/67/12.8] |
|
|
43a |
02:58 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Passaic River (J. Holzman) [B/39/2.4] |
Vesper (M. Hilton) [A/32/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. McBlane) [C/45/6.0] |
|
|
|
43b |
03:04 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Saugatuck (P. Foudy) [G/68/17.9] |
Three Rivers (K. Ke) [E/55/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (T. Riley) [F/60/6.1] |
Saugatuck (K. Davis) [F/61/7.4] |
Bachelors/Vesper [Composite] (K. Tetlow) [I/75/30.4] |
Cooper Rowing Club (G. Loeber) [E/58/3.5] |
|
32 |
03:10 PM |
Womens Open Double Final |
Vesper (C. O'Sullivan) |
Vesper (C. Pretto) |
Penn AC (J. Konopka) |
Penn AC (S. Luwis) |
Vesper (E. Tierney) |
Vesper (K. Horvat) |
|
44 |
03:16 PM |
Mens Intermediate Eight Final |
|
Swan Creek RC (P. Little) |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
03:16 PM |
Womens Intermediate Eight Final |
|
|
Swan Creek RC (S. Williford) |
|
|
|
|
50 |
03:22 PM |
Mens Open 4x Final |
Penn AC A (P. Eells) |
Undine A (D. Hartwick) |
Penn AC P (S. Koszyk) |
Undine A (I. Hedin) |
Penn AC A (E. Walsh) |
Penn AC C (J. Diggons) |