|
23a |
08:30 AM |
Mens Junior Single Heat 1 |
|
Bachelors (C. Joynes) |
Bergen County A (T. Ranjan) |
Bachelors (B. Moussa) |
Cooper TC (H. LaGatta) |
|
|
23b |
08:36 AM |
Mens Junior Single Heat 2 |
|
Unaff. (USA) (D. Walkush) |
Bergen County B (C. Labozzetta) |
Bachelors (Y. Gilad) |
Bergen County C (R. Sunden) |
|
|
23c |
08:42 AM |
Mens Junior Single Heat 3 |
|
Bergen County E (H. Hoshida) |
Undine (G. Wuollet) |
Whitemarsh (C. McNamara) |
Bachelors (S. Glover) |
|
|
36a |
08:48 AM |
Mens Junior Double Heat 1 |
Cooper TC B (J. Raab) |
Harvey's Lake (M. Crispin) |
East End (m. hubbard) |
Nereid B (O. Tarlo) |
Bachelors (m. jiles) |
|
|
36b |
08:54 AM |
Mens Junior Double Heat 2 |
|
Bergen County C (D. Mulcahy) |
Nereid A (S. Brown) |
Harvey's Lake (G. Pall) |
Cooper TC A (A. Laberee) |
|
|
37a |
09:00 AM |
Womens Junior Double Heat 1 |
Nereid B (R. Lapkin) |
Cooper TC D (S. Kolb) |
Rockland RA B (A. Guy) |
Cooper TC C (A. Fisher) |
University (G. Lawrence) |
|
|
37b |
09:06 AM |
Womens Junior Double Heat 2 |
Fairmount (S. Conlin) |
Cooper TC B (M. Chinnici) |
Nereid A (I. Feige) |
Rockland RA A (K. Cunningham) |
Cooper TC (M. Koelsch) |
|
|
2 |
09:12 AM |
Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final |
Bergen County C (N. Ruiz) |
|
Bergen County A (A. Rapella) |
Unaff. (USA) (D. Walkush) |
Bergen County B (R. Kitz) |
Rockland RA (A. Arcasoy) |
|
3 |
09:18 AM |
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final |
Harvey's Lake (B. eicher) |
Rockland RA (L. Jackson) |
Cooper TC A (h. towhey) |
Fairmount (M. Murray) |
Cooper TC B (A. Waxman) |
Harvey's Lake (E. Gabriel) |
|
4a |
09:25 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Final 1 |
Saugatuck B (T. Coffin) [D/51/12.3] |
Whitemarsh (L. Roberts) [A/29/0.0] |
University (P. Laskow) [D/51/12.3] |
Saugatuck A (B. Gardiner) [D/52/13.4] |
Vesper/Malta [Composite] (J. Cutler) [D/52/13.4] |
Pelham CRA (B. Clark) [D/51/12.3] |
|
4b |
09:30 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
Potomac/Pelham CRA [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) [E/59/0.0] |
Vesper/University [Composite] (n. eileen) [E/58/0.0] |
University (K. Cook) [E/56/0.0] |
Potomac A (W. Kostoff) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
4c |
09:35 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Final 3 |
|
Carnegie Lake/Vesper [Composite] (J. Oliver) [G/67/0.0] |
Saugatuck C (J. Moody) [H/70/5.3] |
Fairmount (R. Sargent) [H/74/13.1] |
|
|
|
5a |
09:40 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 1 |
Carnegie Lake (F. Hoffmann) [C/47/8.5] |
Fairmount C (J. Ulrich) [C/46/7.7] |
Row New York (B. Clark) [A/29/0.0] |
Capital B (B. Rini) [B/42/4.8] |
Fairmount A (K. Montenegro) [A/30/0.1] |
|
|
5b |
09:45 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 2 |
Capital A (R. Stedman) [D/53/0.0] |
Swan Creek B (t. pytlar) [D/51/0.0] |
PNRA/Mercer (M. Truesdell) [D/51/0.0] |
Three Rivers (M. McGuire) [D/54/0.0] |
Swan Creek A (A. Albanir) [D/51/0.0] |
Fairmount B (S. Kowalik) [D/52/0.0] |
|
5c |
09:50 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Capital C (D. Spencer) [F/61/8.1] |
Whitemarsh (T. Pietrzak) [F/60/6.6] |
Rock Creek A (R. McClennan) [E/55/0.0] |
Fairmount D (T. Toland) [E/56/1.3] |
Rock Creek B (P. Morrison) [E/57/2.5] |
|
|
6a |
09:55 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
Capital A (M. Nielsen) [A/33/0.0] |
Wilmington A (H. Dodge) [A/30/0.0] |
Three Rivers A (S. Ranii) [A/31/0.0] |
Alexandria A (A. Braun) [A/35/0.0] |
|
|
6b |
10:00 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 2 |
Capital B (C. Elias) [B/40/1.1] |
Alexandria B (P. Jones) [B/42/2.3] |
Carnegie Lake B (A. Pollini) [B/38/0.0] |
Alexandria C (J. Bright) [C/49/7.9] |
Rock Creek A (S. Moazed) [D/53/12.0] |
|
|
6c |
10:05 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Three Rivers B (E. Szigethy) [D/51/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake D (L. Suplick) [D/52/0.0] |
Bachelors (A. Joyce) [D/51/0.0] |
Three Rivers C (A. Ciccola) [D/52/0.0] |
Wilmington B (N. Falasco) [D/53/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (c. derrico) [D/52/0.0] |
|
6d |
10:10 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Final 4 |
Rock Creek B (J. Wolf-Rodda) [E/56/1.3] |
PNRA/Mercer (K. Appelget) [E/55/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake E (R. Ford) [E/57/2.5] |
Three Rivers E (M. Busis) [E/58/3.9] |
Vesper (S. Hingley) [F/62/9.6] |
Three Rivers D (V. Keenan) [E/56/1.3] |
|
7a |
10:15 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
Vesper A (E. Saint Clair) [D/54/18.0] |
Philadelphia Girls (L. Malinowski) [A/30/0.0] |
Whitemarsh (L. Lehane) [B/36/1.8] |
|
|
|
7b |
10:20 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 2 |
Vesper (S. Shaltout) [D/54/0.0] |
University B (A. Lawrence) [D/51/0.0] |
Capital (R. Hollins) [D/51/0.0] |
University A (D. Eringis) [D/52/0.0] |
Vesper (B. Meehan) [D/50/0.0] |
Potomac (C. Dinion) [D/52/0.0] |
|
7c |
10:25 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 3 |
|
Baltimore A (E. Erbelding) [E/55/0.0] |
Saugatuck (L. Turner) [G/66/18.4] |
Baltimore B (P. Merkle) [F/60/7.6] |
|
|
|
8a |
10:30 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 1 |
University (K. Cook) [D/52/15.4] |
Capital (S. Acerra) [C/43/6.2] |
Vesper (M. Folco) [A/30/0.0] |
Highlands (A. Ricci) [A/34/1.0] |
Penn AC (R. Foley) [D/52/15.4] |
|
|
8b |
10:40 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
Pelham CRA (L. Stirton Aust) [F/62/0.0] |
Whitemarsh (D. Parenti) [F/61/0.0] |
GMS Rowing (P. Meyer) [F/62/0.0] |
Rock Creek (L. Porter) [F/61/0.0] |
|
|
9a |
10:45 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 1 |
Fairmount A (J. Svoboda) [C/44/6.8] |
Saugatuck A (R. Visinski) [A/31/0.0] |
Whitemarsh (S. West) [C/49/11.7] |
Undine (S. Sullivan) [A/31/0.0] |
Nereid B (E. Hagberg) [C/48/10.6] |
|
|
9b |
10:50 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
Susquehanna (D. Day) [D/54/0.0] |
Nereid A (C. Johnston) [D/50/0.0] |
University (H. Ross) [D/50/0.0] |
|
|
|
9c |
10:55 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Pelham CRA (D. Sesler) [E/55/0.0] |
Wilmington (R. Fisher) [E/55/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (G. Houlihan) [E/59/0.0] |
Bachelors (R. Gorodesky) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
|
9d |
11:00 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 4 |
Upper Merion (C. Goodnow) [G/65/8.9] |
Passaic River (J. Levinson) [F/60/0.0] |
University A (A. COOK) [F/61/1.7] |
Carnegie Lake (B. Flynn) [F/63/5.2] |
University B (H. Bodek) [F/62/3.4] |
|
|
9e |
11:05 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 5 |
Union (J. Keating) [G/69/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) A (S. Sepe) [G/66/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (E. Cerullo) [G/66/0.0] |
Fairmount A (J. Pokorny) [G/69/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (c. blessing) [G/69/0.0] |
Rock Creek (J. Bracewell) [G/69/0.0] |
|
9f |
11:10 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 6 |
Fairmount (J. Pratt) [G/67/0.0] |
Bachelors B (M. Levy) [H/72/10.6] |
Vesper (D. Vreugdenhil) [G/67/0.0] |
Nereid (E. Avizov) [I/77/22.5] |
Saugatuck (B. Pasternak) [I/77/22.5] |
|
|
10a |
11:15 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
Potomac B (C. Conroy) [C/43/3.9] |
Whitemarsh (K. Wobeser) [C/47/7.5] |
Undine (J. Reed) [B/37/0.0] |
|
|
|
10b |
11:20 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Final 2 |
University (C. Seybolt) [E/55/5.2] |
|
Carnegie Lake (J. Truppelli) [D/51/0.0] |
Malta (T. Trocky) [E/57/8.1] |
Potomac A (W. Kostoff) [F/60/12.8] |
Three Rivers (J. Watt) [D/51/0.0] |
|
11 |
11:56 AM |
Mens Open Pair Final |
|
Unaff. (USA) C (A. DiMaggio) |
Unaff. (USA) B (R. McGwin) |
Unaff. (USA) (K. Leslie) |
Unaff. (USA) A (D. Wong) |
|
|
13 |
12:02 PM |
Mens Ltwt Single Final |
Undine A (J. Haines) |
New York AC B (R. Ujazdowski) |
Harvey's Lake (J. Guizetti) |
Undine C (M. Ryan) |
New York AC A (B. Ptucha) |
Undine B (J. Cipolla) |
|
16 |
12:08 PM |
Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
Harvey's Lake (A. Mark) |
Rockland RA B (T. Jenss) |
Undine B (J. Berger) |
Undine A (M. Grieshaber) |
Rockland RA A (R. Harding) |
|
|
17 |
12:14 PM |
Womens Intermediate Single Final |
Vesper (K. Horvat) |
Rockland RA A (E. Baert) |
Bergen County (L. DeNicola) |
Rockland RA A (L. Kleinberg) |
Nereid (A. Zolnowsky) |
Whitemarsh (D. Wolf) |
|
18 |
12:20 PM |
Mens Intermediate Single Final |
Wilmington (G. Best) |
Harvey's Lake (J. Kane) |
Nereid (D. Gould) |
Vesper (S. Kuhn) |
Fairmount (D. Vilimanovic) |
Malta (S. Ferenczy) |
|
19 |
12:23 PM |
Mens Senior Single Final |
|
Penn AC A (I. Luetzow) |
Penn AC A (M. McCarthy) |
Penn AC B (C. Anderson) |
Vesper (M. Lacombe) |
|
|
20 |
12:26 PM |
Womens Open Single Final |
|
|
Vesper (J. Lonchar) |
University (G. Cutler) |
|
|
|
21 |
12:32 PM |
Mens Open Single Final |
Penn AC A (E. Winstead) |
Penn AC N (C. Reich) |
Saugatuck (R. Visinski) |
Bachelors (M. Tardy) |
Undine (R. Cucci) |
Penn AC B (M. Davidson) |
|
22 |
12:38 PM |
Womens Junior Single Final |
|
|
Nereid (J. DiLauro) |
Bergen County (J. Giannotta) |
Cooper TC (S. Gutierrez) |
|
|
23 |
12:44 PM |
Mens Junior Single Final |
Bergen County B (C. Labozzetta) |
Bachelors (B. Moussa) |
Cooper TC (H. LaGatta) |
Bachelors (Y. Gilad) |
Bachelors (S. Glover) |
Undine (G. Wuollet) |
|
24 |
12:50 PM |
Mens Open Four Final |
|
|
Baltimore (J. Ruck) |
Unaff. (USA) A (D. Wong) |
Unaff. (USA) B (R. McGwin) |
|
|
27 |
12:56 PM |
Womens Intermediate Pair Final |
|
|
Three Rivers (E. Szigethy) |
Alexandria (B. Simonen) |
Unaff. (USA) (L. Millio) |
|
|
29 |
01:02 PM |
Mens Junior Four Final |
|
|
Cooper TC B (P. Malone) |
Rockland RA (D. Ehrlich) |
Cooper TC A (J. Raab) |
|
|
31a |
01:08 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 1 |
Fairmount (D. Ryu) [A/32/0.0] |
Vesper (A. Squire) [A/28/0.0] |
Fairmount (M. Angelopoulos) [A/29/0.0] |
Three Rivers (O. Roberts) [A/30/0.0] |
Vesper (S. Kaplan) [A/32/0.0] |
|
|
31b |
01:13 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
Vesper A (A. Philips) [C/43/3.8] |
Wilmington (F. Lee) [C/43/3.8] |
Vesper (k. oconnor) [B/36/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls (C. Lefton) [C/44/4.5] |
|
|
31c |
01:18 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Carnegie Lake D (N. Paquette) [D/52/0.0] |
Capital/Potomac [Composite] (R. Hollins) [D/51/0.0] |
University (D. Eringis) [D/52/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (L. Choate) [D/52/0.0] |
Three Rivers (J. Meder) [D/50/0.0] |
|
|
31d |
01:23 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 4 |
Vesper (E. Saint Clair) [D/54/1.1] |
Capital/GMS Rowing [Composite] (M. Nielsen) [D/53/0.0] |
Saugatuck B (A. Mikkola) [D/54/1.1] |
Baltimore (P. Merkle) [E/57/4.8] |
|
|
|
31e |
01:28 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 5 |
Three Rivers (S. Carlson) [E/57/0.0] |
Vesper (S. Scott) [E/58/0.0] |
Saugatuck C (K. Huber) [E/56/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (D. Orlando) [E/58/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake E (R. Ford) [E/55/0.0] |
Saugatuck E (S. Dodge) [E/56/0.0] |
|
31f |
01:33 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 6 |
Pelham CRA (C. Schmicker) [F/62/3.0] |
Carnegie Lake F (K. Ellis) [F/62/3.0] |
Saugatuck A (K. Weber) [F/61/1.5] |
Rockland RA (L. Horn) [F/62/3.0] |
Pelham CRA (E. O'Rourke) [F/60/0.0] |
Saugatuck D (L. Turner) [F/63/4.5] |
|
32a |
01:38 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
|
Saugatuck B (R. Visinski) [B/40/3.7] |
Row New York (J. Alonso) [A/28/0.0] |
|
|
|
32b |
01:43 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 2 |
Fairmount (L. Connor) [C/45/0.0] |
Saugatuck D (T. Meehan) [C/48/0.0] |
Whitemarsh (S. West) [C/48/0.0] |
Rockland RA B (S. Baird) [C/44/0.0] |
|
|
|
32c |
01:48 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Vesper (E. Eckstein) [D/51/0.0] |
Potomac (W. Kostoff) [D/51/0.0] |
Rockland RA A (I. Rudolph-Shabinsky) [D/52/0.0] |
Malta (T. Trocky) [D/53/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (R. Constable) [D/54/0.0] |
Three Rivers B (D. Pitard) [D/54/0.0] |
|
32d |
01:53 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 4 |
|
Pelham CRA (M. Facciuto) [E/55/0.0] |
Pennsylvania Barge (C. Windeknecht) [E/58/0.0] |
Saugatuck A (D. Utter) [E/55/0.0] |
Fairmount (P. Owens) [E/55/0.0] |
|
|
32e |
01:58 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 5 |
|
Saugatuck C (S. Majd) [F/61/0.0] |
Three Rivers (R. Ulsh) [F/62/0.0] |
University (R. Miller) [F/60/0.0] |
Undine B (J. Clark) [F/62/0.0] |
|
|
32f |
02:03 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 6 |
|
Rock Creek (J. Mulligan) [G/66/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (G. Lewis) [G/66/0.0] |
University A (T. Barron) [G/67/0.0] |
|
|
|
32g |
02:08 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Final 7 |
|
Passaic River (A. FIORY) [H/70/0.0] |
Saugatuck E (J. Everett) [H/74/0.0] |
Undine (J. Cantrill) [H/70/0.0] |
|
|
|
33 |
02:14 PM |
Womens Intermediate Double Final |
Undine B (C. Powell) |
Nereid (A. Zolnowsky) |
Undine C (A. Egge) |
Rockland RA (L. Kleinberg) |
Undine A (M. Kuntz) |
Bergen County (L. DeNicola) |
|
34 |
02:20 PM |
Mens Intermediate Double Final |
Undine C (J. Fairweather) |
Undine B (E. Grugan) |
Harvey's Lake (J. Kane) |
Rockland RA (E. Gonzalez) |
Undine A (A. Grochowski) |
Penn AC (C. Mattox) |
|
36 |
02:26 PM |
Mens Junior Double Final |
Bachelors (m. jiles) |
Nereid A (S. Brown) |
East End (m. hubbard) |
Harvey's Lake (G. Pall) |
Harvey's Lake (M. Crispin) |
Cooper TC A (A. Laberee) |
|
37 |
02:32 PM |
Womens Junior Double Final |
Nereid B (R. Lapkin) |
Cooper TC (M. Koelsch) |
University (G. Lawrence) |
Fairmount (S. Conlin) |
Cooper TC D (S. Kolb) |
Nereid A (I. Feige) |
|
38 |
02:38 PM |
Mens Intermediate Light Double Final |
|
|
Undine (M. Grieshaber) |
Whitemarsh (T. Stewart) |
|
|
|
40a |
02:48 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
Row New York (A. Hiatt) [B/40/0.0] |
Capital (M. Nielsen) [B/36/0.0] |
Three Rivers A (S. Ranii) [B/38/0.0] |
Alexandria B (G. Tran) [B/38/0.0] |
|
|
40b |
02:53 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Final 2 |
Carnegie Lake C (M. Randeria) [D/51/5.7] |
Whitemarsh (K. Sheep) [D/54/8.8] |
Carnegie Lake A (A. Pollini) [C/44/0.0] |
Alexandria A (J. Bright) [C/45/0.7] |
Wilmington (H. Dodge) [D/53/7.7] |
|
|
40c |
02:58 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Carnegie Lake B (L. Suplick) [E/55/0.0] |
PNRA/Mercer (K. Appelget) [E/55/0.0] |
Rock Creek (S. Moazed) [E/55/0.0] |
Vesper (S. Hingley) [G/67/16.3] |
Three Rivers B (V. Keenan) [E/57/2.3] |
|
|
41a |
03:03 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
University B (N. Mead) [A/34/0.0] |
Capital (B. Rini) [C/48/7.8] |
University A (K. Kennedy) [A/34/0.0] |
|
|
|
41b |
03:08 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
Carnegie Lake (F. Hoffmann) [D/54/0.0] |
Wilmington A (G. Green) [D/50/0.0] |
Swan Creek (B. Seaver) [D/53/0.0] |
Three Rivers (M. McGuire) [D/50/0.0] |
|
|
41c |
03:13 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Final 3 |
Fairmount C (J. Ulrich) [E/55/0.0] |
Row New York (S. Billinge) [E/57/2.3] |
Rock Creek A (R. McClennan) [E/56/1.1] |
Wilmington B (P. Schlosser) [F/62/8.8] |
Fairmount A (S. Jonik) [G/65/13.2] |
Rock Creek B (H. Baker) [F/63/10.2] |
|
42a |
03:18 PM |
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Final 1 |
Upper Merion/University [Composite] (A. Lawrence) [D/53/5.5] |
Saugatuck B (S. Dodge) [C/47/0.0] |
Penn AC/University [Composite] (D. Eringis) [D/51/3.5] |
Saugatuck A (T. Coffin) [D/53/5.5] |
Whitemarsh (S. West) [C/47/0.0] |
|
|
42b |
03:23 PM |
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
|
Whitemarsh (G. Kerr) [F/62/8.8] |
Vesper/Malta/University [Composite] (J. Cutler) [E/55/0.0] |
|
|
|
43a |
03:28 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
Rockland RA (J. Bohan) [D/50/4.8] |
Fairmount (t. villanueva) [C/44/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (D. Sesler) [D/54/8.8] |
Saugatuck A (R. Visinski) [D/52/6.7] |
|
|
43b |
03:33 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Final 2 |
|
Whitemarsh (T. Pietrzak) [F/60/2.6] |
Pennsylvania Barge/Malta/University [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) [E/58/0.0] |
Three Rivers (R. Ulsh) [F/62/5.3] |
|
|
|
43c |
03:38 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Final 3 |
|
Pennsylvania Barge A (P. Laskow) [F/61/0.0] |
Saugatuck B (B. Pasternak) [H/72/17.4] |
Fairmount/Penn AC/University [Composite] H (A. Cook) [H/70/13.9] |
|
|
|
44a |
03:43 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Final 1 |
|
Vesper (V. Mather) [A/30/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls (H. Hollis) [D/53/13.3] |
Row New York (M. Bers) [B/40/3.2] |
|
|
|
44b |
03:48 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Final 2 |
Pelham CRA (E. O'Rourke) [E/56/0.0] |
Pelham CRA (C. Schmicker) [E/57/1.2] |
University (J. Paulosky) [E/57/1.2] |
Saugatuck A (S. Durno) [E/59/3.7] |
Three Rivers (S. Folan) [F/60/5.0] |
Saugatuck B (C. McGeehan) [F/63/9.1] |
|
46 |
03:53 PM |
Mens Open Double Final |
|
Penn AC (M. Davidson) |
Undine (J. Haines) |
Undine B (M. Grieshaber) |
Schuylkill Navy (D. Judah) |
|
|
47 |
03:59 PM |
Womens Open Double Final |
|
Harvey's Lake (E. Gabriel) |
University (G. Cutler) |
|
Vesper (C. Castorino) |
|
|
48 |
04:05 PM |
Mens Intermediate Quad Final |
Penn AC (C. Anderson) |
Bergen County B (B. Galione) |
Undine (J. Quaid) |
Rockland RA (R. Harding) |
Bergen County A (C. Labozzetta) |
|
|
49 |
04:11 PM |
Womens Intermediate Quad Final |
|
|
Undine A (T. Cramers) |
Undine B (A. Cruse) |
|
|
|
52a |
04:17 PM |
Mens Alumni 8+ Final |
|
University/Penn Alumni [Composite] (T. Barron) [F/63/20.1] |
Drexel Rowing Alumni Group (J. Cavalcanto) [C/44/0.0] |
Wide Load/BMA/Ever Green/Bosporos [Composite] (S. Williams) [D/51/5.7] |
|
|