|
9a |
01:12 PM |
Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1 |
|
Port Jefferson (K. Roberts) |
Advanced Community (E. Sapka) |
Penn AC (C. Hunsberger) |
Conshohocken (P. Konz) |
|
|
9b |
01:18 PM |
Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 2 |
Fairmount (E. Moran) |
South Jersey (C. Viglietta) |
Port Jefferson (G. Mccarthy) |
Endeavor (S. Tuder) |
Conshohocken (A. Kim) |
|
|
9c |
01:24 PM |
Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 3 |
Gordon Rowing (G. Chirco) |
Pioneer Valley Riverfront (H. Maltby) |
Rockland (L. Morris) |
Unaffiliated (E. Paolella) |
Advanced Community (D. Kamble) |
|
|
10a |
01:30 PM |
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1 |
Conshohocken (E. Barry) |
Wilmington Youth (B. Martin) |
Pioneer Valley Riverfront (C. Mackie) |
Port Jefferson (A. Chambers) |
Rockland (P. Cooney) |
|
|
10b |
01:36 PM |
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 2 |
|
Advanced Community (H. Bumbra) |
Rockland (J. Goshen) |
Port Jefferson (G. Perez) |
Bergen County (Q. Anderson) |
|
|
10c |
01:42 PM |
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 3 |
|
Pioneer Valley Riverfront (G. Taupier) |
Manhasset (A. Saini) |
Rockland (J. Lee) |
Gordon Rowing (I. Amigo) |
|
|
10d |
01:48 PM |
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 4 |
|
Oak Neck (R. Kadirov) |
V-Sculls (R. Eddy) |
Port Jefferson (P. Biedenkapp) |
Bergen County (R. Kannan) |
|
|
12a |
01:54 PM |
Womens U17 4x Heat 1 |
Endeavor (B. Hanson) |
Oak Neck A (D. Besart) |
Conshohocken A (A. Day) |
Whitemarsh (A. McCarthy) |
Port Jefferson (K. Chambers) |
Oak Neck B (K. Clarke) |
|
12b |
02:00 PM |
Womens U17 4x Heat 2 |
Nereid (E. Woroniecki) |
Pegasus (E. Myers) |
Manhasset (C. Tepedino) |
Albany RC (A. Varghese) |
Conshohocken B (H. Hoffman) |
Oak Neck C (A. Kelly) |
|
15a |
02:06 PM |
Womens Youth 1x Heat 1 |
Port Jefferson (S. Ulinski) |
Ridgewood (S. Kliesch) |
Cambridge (S. Manning) |
Fairmount (C. Sewell) |
Sylvan Scullers (s. palacios) |
Conshohocken (A. Erskine) |
|
15b |
02:12 PM |
Womens Youth 1x Heat 2 |
Port Jefferson (S. Louser) |
Chargers (M. Holder) |
Cambridge (S. Johnson) |
Ridgewood (K. Hoffman) |
Manhasset (N. Finlay) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. McClellan) |
|
15c |
02:18 PM |
Womens Youth 1x Heat 3 |
Cambridge (S. Grossman) |
Port Jefferson (S. Martinez) |
Haddon Township (A. Constantakos) |
Cambridge (A. Forrester) |
Conshohocken (E. Bretschneider) |
Mobjack (L. Baucom) |
|
19a |
02:24 PM |
Mens U17 4+ Heat 1 |
Endeavor (B. Felli) |
TBC Racing A (M. Burrows) |
Conshohocken (Q. Bowers) |
Penn AC (J. Foltz) |
Hawk Rowing Club A (K. Grose) |
Fairmount (J. Reichner) |
|
19b |
02:30 PM |
Mens U17 4+ Heat 2 |
DeMatha (H. Lawrence) |
Hawk Rowing Club C (J. Kaness) |
Hawk Rowing Club B (B. Adams) |
Row New Jersey (C. Mirzaian) |
Manhasset (r. Dring) |
TBC Racing B (J. Slidell) |
|
23a |
02:36 PM |
Mens U17 4x Heat 1 |
Potomac (L. Hoffman) |
Passaic River (M. Balsamo) |
Nereid A (C. Gennardo) |
South Jersey A (J. Conti) |
Conshohocken B (G. Zhang) |
|
|
23b |
02:42 PM |
Mens U17 4x Heat 2 |
Nereid B (E. Kim) |
Whitemarsh A (I. Levine) |
South Jersey A (W. Fazler) |
Ridgewood (G. Tejwaney) |
Gordon Rowing (L. Gruener) |
|
|
23c |
02:48 PM |
Mens U17 4x Heat 3 |
Conshohocken A (G. Bannon) |
Whitemarsh B (T. Flanagan) |
Rockland (S. Na) |
Manhasset (A. Saini) |
Nereid A (D. Raginsky) |
|
|
24a |
02:54 PM |
Womens U17 4+ Heat 1 |
TBC Racing A (K. Blass) |
South Jersey (K. Jackson) |
TBC Racing A (I. Corbett) |
Endeavor (A. Schaff) |
Conshohocken (C. Pagano) |
Sylvan Scullers (R. McGeary) |
|
24b |
03:00 PM |
Womens U17 4+ Heat 2 |
TBC Racing A (B. Johnson) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Flicker) |
Fairmount (A. Arndt) |
Whitemarsh (E. Justman) |
TBC Racing A (O. Corbett) |
Swan Creek (K. Shipley) |
|
26a |
03:06 PM |
Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 1 |
Marietta Training Center (G. Riffle) |
CRI (H. Kania) |
Occoquan (W. Meeker) |
Penn AC (E. Walsh) |
Rockland (A. Lawlor) |
GMS Rowing (S. Christiansen) |
|
26b |
03:12 PM |
Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 2 |
Sylvan Scullers (O. Stout) |
Mobjack (K. Moran) |
Penn AC (A. Love) |
Undine (M. Wnek) |
Independence (M. Carenza Scholz) |
Undine (E. Tingley) |
|
26c |
03:18 PM |
Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 3 |
Vesper (L. Bakeis) |
CRI (A. Erlandsen) |
GMS Rowing (J. Kineon) |
Undine (C. Berman) |
Penn AC (C. Cunningham) |
CRI (S. Brouhard) |
|
33a |
03:24 PM |
Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 1 |
|
Penn AC (H. Havenhill) |
Vesper (D. Bogdanovic) |
CRI (J. Tosi) |
Rockland (E. Deljanin) |
|
|
33b |
03:30 PM |
Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 2 |
Undine (Z. Carlson) |
CRI (N. Wojtania) |
Vesper (C. Kiyonaga) |
Fairmount (L. Haupt) |
Penn AC (C. Van Stone) |
|
|
33c |
03:36 PM |
Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 3 |
Gordon Rowing (S. Marks) |
Penn AC (J. Veith) |
Vesper (B. Alexander) |
Whitemarsh (A. Zolnowsky) |
Port Jefferson (H. Biedenkapp) |
|
|
38a |
03:42 PM |
Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 |
CRI (B. Hu) |
Vesper (T. Tighelaar) |
Penn AC (Z. Atalay) |
Mercer (C. Cooper) |
CRI (H. Griffin) |
DeMatha (N. Rascher) |
|
38b |
03:48 PM |
Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 |
TBC Racing (T. Todd) |
TBC Racing (J. Hatheway) |
Mercer (G. Drago) |
DeMatha (B. Cibor) |
CRI (M. Hall) |
Vesper (N. Pingul) |
|
41a |
03:54 PM |
Mens U17 8+ Heat 1 |
TBC Racing (M. Burrows) |
D.C. National (A. Cardno) |
Fairmount (J. Reichner) |
DeMatha (A. Lathrop) |
Hawk Rowing Club (D. Rush) |
|
|
41b |
04:00 PM |
Mens U17 8+ Heat 2 |
|
Hawk Rowing Club (R. Pelton) |
Conshohocken (Q. Bowers) |
TBC Racing (t. Nikolayev) |
Swan Creek (J. Ashbaugh) |
|
|
43a |
04:06 PM |
Mens Youth 8+ Heat 1 |
Hawk Rowing Club A (H. Brickner) |
Whitemarsh (T. Flanagan) |
Penn AC A (A. Ghiso) |
TBC Racing B (L. Robb) |
Cambridge (A. Bittner) |
|
|
43b |
04:12 PM |
Mens Youth 8+ Heat 2 |
Fairmount (W. Antczak) |
Penn AC C (Z. Atalay) |
TBC Racing A (N. Bleckner) |
DeMatha (C. Mester) |
Row New Jersey (C. Mirzaian) |
|
|
43c |
04:18 PM |
Mens Youth 8+ Heat 3 |
Conshohocken (B. Konopka) |
Endeavor (B. Goldberg) |
TBC Racing C (H. Evans) |
Hawk Rowing Club A (L. Helstrom) |
Penn AC B (M. Provencal) |
|
|
44a |
04:24 PM |
Womens Youth 8+ Heat 1 |
Penn AC C (L. Jordan) |
Whitemarsh (S. Dyer) |
TBC Racing C (A. Zaneski) |
Penn AC A (K. Morrell) |
Cambridge (A. Packard) |
Nereid (K. Rudolph) |
|
44b |
04:30 PM |
Womens Youth 8+ Heat 2 |
TBC Racing A (G. Wellington) |
Penn AC B (A. Froula) |
Conshohocken (B. McTear) |
TBC Racing B (J. Wiechmann) |
Endeavor (A. Wall) |
|
|
57a |
04:36 PM |
Womens Intermediate 1x Heat 1 |
Vesper (D. Bogdanovic) |
CRI (N. Wojtania) |
Amoskeag (N. Jones) |
Penn AC (J. Veith) |
Undine (R. Hetrick) |
|
|
57b |
04:42 PM |
Womens Intermediate 1x Heat 2 |
|
OKC HP Center (K. Vandermoer) |
Penn AC (C. Van Stone) |
Augusta (A. Johnson) |
Vesper (B. Alexander) |
|
|
57c |
04:48 PM |
Womens Intermediate 1x Heat 3 |
|
Atlanta (S. Baker) |
CRI (J. Hillyard) |
Penn AC (M. Linsley) |
Port Jefferson (H. Biedenkapp) |
|