|
12a |
08:30 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat 1 |
Harriton (E. Siciliano) |
Merion Mercy (A. Ferdinand) |
Mercer A (M. Scaturo) |
Unionville (K. Walton) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Sharp) |
|
|
12b |
08:37 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat 2 |
|
Radnor (E. Johnstone) |
Villa Joseph Marie (B. McShea) |
Mercer B (M. Lee) |
Row New Jersey (A. Blandon) |
|
|
13a |
08:44 AM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat 1 |
Radnor (T. Flanagan) |
Walter Johsnon A (R. Hsu) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (E. Manna) |
Mercer A (B. Wojnovich) |
Walter Johsnon B (R. Frank) |
Harriton (W. Parr) |
|
13b |
08:51 AM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat 2 |
Row New Jersey (M. Basta) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (B. Fey) |
Mercer A (H. Alston) |
Mercer A (A. Karra) |
Wilmington Youth (I. Feldmann) |
|
|
3a |
08:58 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 1 |
Newport (G. Moore) |
Haddon Township A (B. Bazulis) |
Maritime B (K. Sullivan) |
Owen J Roberts A (P. Houston) |
Maritime A (K. Daly) |
|
|
3b |
09:05 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 2 |
Haddon Township B (G. McHugh) |
Owen J Roberts A (T. Kawar) |
Whitemarsh A (G. Conroy) |
Owen J Roberts A (M. Vallino) |
Haddon Township C (M. Gallagher) |
Whitemarsh B (S. Obrien) |
|
4a |
09:12 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 1 |
FILO (R. Shore) |
Whitemarsh C (A. Young) |
Malvern Prep F (A. Fowler) |
Wilmington Youth A (E. Botchway) |
Whitemarsh D (J. Nugent Jr) |
Malvern Prep C (G. Bannon) |
|
4b |
09:19 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 2 |
Owen J Roberts A (E. Dilello) |
Malvern Prep B (W. Hicks) |
Radnor (S. Irani) |
Wilmington Youth A (V. Cannizzaro) |
Newport B (H. Davis) |
Malvern Prep E (B. Schuck) |
|
4c |
09:26 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 3 |
Whitemarsh B (M. Ruschmann) |
Malvern Prep A (C. Rooney) |
Newport A (J. Reichner IV) |
Unionville (W. Kolman) |
Malvern Prep D (H. Jones) |
Haddon Township (J. Fowler) |
|
28a |
09:33 AM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat 1 |
DeMatha (J. PETERS) |
Christian Brothers A (S. Laffin) |
Chaminade (F. Castrofilippo) |
Mercer A (H. Alston) |
Walter Johsnon (N. Henderson) |
Moorestown B (C. DeForest) |
|
28b |
09:40 AM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat 2 |
Moorestown A (L. Faunce) |
D.C. National (A. Sinha) |
Mercer A (A. Karra) |
Christian Brothers A (A. Tapinis) |
Radnor (P. Bragdon) |
Row New Jersey (C. Mirzaian) |
|
29a |
09:47 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat 1 |
Mt St Joseph A (K. Prosperi) |
Haddonfield (C. Berman) |
Moorestown (A. Fazler) |
Gwynedd Mercy B (E. Bilko) |
Mercer (M. Scaturo) |
Radnor (Z. Taylor) |
|
29b |
09:54 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat 2 |
Mt St Joseph A (M. Kristel) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Dawson) |
Walter Johsnon (A. Buchhave) |
Gwynedd Mercy C (C. Cleary) |
Whitemarsh A (S. Levensten) |
Academy of Notre Dame (M. Davis) |
|
29c |
10:01 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat 3 |
Merion Mercy (C. Szlachta) |
D.C. National (M. Gaughan) |
Gwynedd Mercy A (A. Holder) |
Whitemarsh B (G. Padula) |
Mt St Joseph A (K. Cleary) |
Row New Jersey (V. Nicely) |
|
5a |
10:08 AM |
Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight |
|
|
Cabrini (R. Hetrick) |
Stony Brook (S. Hennessy) |
|
|
|
6a |
10:15 AM |
Mens Collegiate 4+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Flight |
|
Stockton A (C. Fair) |
Stockton B (S. Costello) |
Stony Brook (P. Muller) |
|
|
|
7a |
10:22 AM |
Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight |
|
Scranton A (G. McDonald) |
Stony Brook (G. Camargo) |
Cabrini (E. Sperry) |
Scranton A (C. Doiron) |
|
|
8a |
10:29 AM |
Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight |
|
Scranton (P. Micara) |
Stony Brook B (K. Kapetanovic) |
Stony Brook A (J. Barkume) |
Stockton (A. Pena) |
|
|
9a |
10:36 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Unionville A (M. Liu) |
Harriton (E. Parr) |
Merion Mercy (E. Kallmeyer) |
Villa Joseph Marie B (M. Perri) |
Mercer A (S. Griesinger) |
Villa Maria A (G. Kaas) |
|
9b |
10:43 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Haddonfield (J. Williams) |
Walter Johsnon A (C. Regan) |
Mercer B (J. BABUSANKAR) |
Row New Jersey (A. Ortiz) |
Mt St Joseph (J. Hartman) |
Whitemarsh B (C. Lee) |
|
9c |
10:50 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Doane (H. Sherwood) |
Villa Maria B (A. Meyers) |
Unionville B (A. Lockard) |
Radnor (K. Spykerman) |
Mercer C (S. Tuzun) |
Whitemarsh A (G. Caintic) |
|
9d |
10:57 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
D.C. National (N. Navabi) |
Villa Joseph Marie A (A. Ferrandino) |
Mercer D (B. Mulligan) |
Walter Johsnon A (U. Brueggeman) |
Wilmington Youth (B. Miller) |
|
|
10a |
11:04 AM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 1 |
|
Newport (H. MacBride) |
Maritime C (A. Harrison) |
Haddon Township A (M. Dunn) |
Maritime A (A. Gaudio) |
|
|
10b |
11:11 AM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 2 |
|
Whitemarsh A (K. Wiley) |
Whitemarsh B (A. Cahill) |
Maritime B (L. Smith) |
Haddon Township A (P. Cronin) |
Maritime D (A. Portugal) |
|
11a |
11:18 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
DeMatha A (L. O'Connor) |
Walter Johsnon A (R. Frank) |
Christian Brothers (R. Earle) |
D.C. National A (B. Lee) |
Chaminade A (F. Joseph) |
Mercer A (R. Rao) |
|
11b |
11:25 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Haddonfield (C. Oldham) |
DeMatha B (R. Missick) |
Radnor (K. Spadaro) |
Walter Johsnon B (G. Aronovich) |
Chaminade B (M. Rincon) |
Mercer A (S. Gujar) |
|
11c |
11:32 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Mercer A (A. Patel) |
Walter Johsnon A (H. Healey) |
DeMatha C (J. Graves) |
Unionville (H. Attwell) |
D.C. National A (J. Groban) |
Row New Jersey (A. Vineis) |
|
12P1 |
11:42 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Petite Final |
|
|
Harriton (E. Siciliano) |
Radnor (E. Johnstone) |
Merion Mercy (A. Ferdinand) |
|
|
12 |
11:49 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
Wilmington Youth (M. Sharp) |
Villa Joseph Marie (B. McShea) |
Unionville (K. Walton) |
Row New Jersey (A. Blandon) |
Mercer A (M. Scaturo) |
Mercer B (M. Lee) |
|
13P1 |
11:56 AM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Petite Final |
Walter Johsnon B (R. Frank) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (B. Fey) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (E. Manna) |
Harriton (W. Parr) |
Walter Johsnon A (R. Hsu) |
|
|
13 |
12:03 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
Row New Jersey (M. Basta) |
Mercer A (A. Karra) |
Mercer A (B. Wojnovich) |
Mercer A (H. Alston) |
Radnor (T. Flanagan) |
Wilmington Youth (I. Feldmann) |
|
23a |
12:10 PM |
Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight |
|
|
Scranton (P. Micara) |
Stockton (N. Del Ross) |
|
|
|
25a |
12:17 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Mercer A (J. Huang) |
Unionville (H. Attwell) |
DeMatha B (J. PETERS) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (C. Matthews) |
Radnor (M. Tyburski) |
Harriton (E. Ruderman) |
|
25b |
12:24 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
DeMatha A (M. Akonnor) |
Mercer A (A. Karra) |
Owen J Roberts (H. Mighton) |
Mercer A (W. Begley) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (W. Weidle) |
Walter Johsnon (G. Aronovich) |
|
26a |
12:31 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 1 |
Malvern Prep C (A. Hagman) |
Whitemarsh A (J. Klein) |
Owen J Roberts (W. Murray) |
Malvern Prep A (W. Hicks) |
Haddon Township C (A. Gattone) |
Maritime C (A. Brown) |
|
26b |
12:38 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 2 |
Maritime B (C. Williams) |
Whitemarsh A (J. Sayer) |
Haddon Township B (J. Craft) |
Malvern Prep D (J. Arbogast) |
Maritime B (Z. Santiago) |
Unionville (E. Wagner) |
|
26c |
12:45 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 3 |
Haddon Township A (J. Dunn) |
Whitemarsh A (I. Levine) |
Maritime B (A. Besterfiled) |
Doane (A. Cavuto) |
Malvern Prep B (B. Donohue) |
Haddon Township A (L. Gerber) |
|
27a |
12:52 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Villa Maria (J. Holdsworth) |
Whitemarsh B (S. Lu) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Sharp) |
Walter Johsnon A (C. Regan) |
Row New Jersey (D. Psensky) |
Mt St Joseph (N. O'Brien) |
|
27b |
12:59 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Mercer A (M. Lee) |
D.C. National (M. O'Toole) |
Whitemarsh A (H. Davis) |
Walter Johsnon B (M. Barnett) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (S. Russo) |
|
|
27c |
01:06 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Moorestown (N. Palmieri) |
Villa Joseph Marie (C. Tomlinson) |
Unionville (A. Lockard) |
Mercer B (S. Tuzun) |
Academy of Notre Dame B (M. Doran) |
|
|
28P1 |
01:13 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Petite Final |
Walter Johsnon (N. Henderson) |
Radnor (P. Bragdon) |
Moorestown B (C. DeForest) |
Christian Brothers A (A. Tapinis) |
DeMatha (J. PETERS) |
Moorestown A (L. Faunce) |
|
28 |
01:20 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
Chaminade (F. Castrofilippo) |
Row New Jersey (C. Mirzaian) |
Mercer A (H. Alston) |
D.C. National (A. Sinha) |
Christian Brothers A (S. Laffin) |
Mercer A (A. Karra) |
|
29P1 |
01:27 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Petite Final |
Mt St Joseph A (M. Kristel) |
Radnor (Z. Taylor) |
Mt St Joseph A (K. Prosperi) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Dawson) |
D.C. National (M. Gaughan) |
Row New Jersey (V. Nicely) |
|
29 |
01:34 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
Walter Johsnon (A. Buchhave) |
Moorestown (A. Fazler) |
Mercer (M. Scaturo) |
Whitemarsh A (S. Levensten) |
Mt St Joseph A (K. Cleary) |
Whitemarsh B (G. Padula) |