|
1 |
08:00 AM |
LTA 2x Mens Final |
|
Delta/Cleveland [Composite] (R. Stidham) |
West Side RC (A. McLellan) |
Capital (C. Linderman) |
|
|
|
3 |
08:15 AM |
LTA 2x Mixed Final |
|
Medstar NRH/Athletes w/o Limits [Composite] (B. Worley) |
|
Row New York (D. Zwick) |
Three Rivers (E. Shepherd) |
|
|
4 |
08:30 AM |
Recreational LTA 2x Mens Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (W. Leatherwood) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (C. Artur) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (J. Loudon) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (A. Pesci) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (E. Goodrich) |
|
5a |
08:45 AM |
TA 1x Womens Heat 1 |
|
Capital (S. Davies) |
Holyoke Rows (J. Whitney) |
Holyoke Rows (B. Tanner) |
Delta (R. Tappero) |
Long Beach (L. Goodkind) |
|
5b |
09:00 AM |
TA 1x Womens Heat 2 |
|
Row New York (M. Bornias) |
Row New York (J. DeLaRosa) |
South Orlando (M. Bronstein) |
Chicago (D. Helt) |
|
|
6 |
09:15 AM |
Adaptive Novice LTA 2x Womens Final |
|
Row American Hamilton (E. Barkley) |
Three Rivers (C. Buchanan-Smith) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (J. DiSanti) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Atkins) |
|
|
7 |
09:30 AM |
Recreational LTA 2x Womens Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Seelaus) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Davis) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (L. Gherardi) |
Lake Sunapee (A. Coviello) |
|
|
8 |
09:45 AM |
LTA 1x Mens Final |
Three Rivers (E. Mariani) |
West Side RC (A. McLellan) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Keys) |
Cleveland (R. Stidham) |
Delta (V. Washington) |
Capital (D. Longo) |
|
9 |
10:00 AM |
AS 1x Mens Final |
Three Rivers (B. McCormick) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Culp) |
Medstar NRH (D. Ahr) |
Miami Beach RC (L. Amaro) |
Capital (S. Franks) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (J. Kerr) |
|
10 |
10:15 AM |
Adaptive Novice TA 2x Mens Final |
|
Three Rivers (J. Leckenby) |
Three Rivers (G. Zeobvitz) |
South Orlando (J. Roudash) |
Greater Columbus (J. Fish) |
|
|
11 |
10:30 AM |
Recreational TA 2x Mens Final |
|
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (R. Howard) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Thornton) |
|
|
|
12 |
10:30 AM |
Recreational TA 2x Womens Final |
|
|
|
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (S. Ongirski) |
|
|
13 |
10:45 AM |
LTA 1x Womens Final |
Philadelphia Adaptive (T. Kubiak) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Wheeler) |
Holyoke Rows (R. Rhiney) |
Medstar NRH (M. Martinez) |
Row American Hamilton (E. Barkley) |
Long Beach (L. Goodkind) |
|
14 |
11:00 AM |
Adaptive Novice TA 2x Mixed Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Jones) |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11:00 AM |
Adaptive Novice TA 2x Womens Final |
|
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Atkins) |
South Orlando (M. Bronstein) |
Row American Hamilton (K. Moeller) |
Three Rivers (J. Constantin) |
|
16 |
11:15 AM |
Recreational AS 2x Mens Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Beck) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Wheeler) |
|
|
|
|
17 |
11:15 AM |
Recreational AS 2x Womens Final |
|
|
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (C. McLaughlin) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Clarke) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Wheeler) |
|
18 |
11:30 AM |
Adaptive Novice AS 2x Mens Final |
|
Medstar NRH (M. Meuser) |
Three Rivers (B. McCormick) |
Greater Columbus (J. Fish) |
|
|
|
19 |
11:45 AM |
AS 1x Womens Final |
|
Capital (S. Korac) |
South Orlando (L. Schwanger) |
|
|
|
|
20 |
01:00 PM |
TA 1x Womens Final |
|
Holyoke Rows (B. Tanner) |
Long Beach (L. Goodkind) |
Chicago (D. Helt) |
South Orlando (M. Bronstein) |
Delta (R. Tappero) |
|
21 |
01:15 PM |
AS 1x Mens Masters (>40) Final |
|
Holyoke Rows (J. Brooks) |
Capital (J. Tezak) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Feldman) |
|
|
|
22 |
01:15 PM |
AS 1x Mens Juniors (<24) Final |
|
|
|
|
Cleveland (J. Egnor) |
|
|
23 |
01:30 PM |
Composite ID 2x Mens Final |
Athletes w/o Limits (J. Boatner) |
Athletes w/o Limits (B. McGann) |
Athletes w/o Limits (V. D'Souza) |
Athletes w/o Limits (J. Garcia) |
Athletes w/o Limits (B. Worley) |
|
|
24 |
01:30 PM |
Composite ID 2x Womens Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Row American Hamilton (J. Baker) |
|
25 |
01:45 PM |
TA 1x Mens Final |
Greater Columbus (J. Fish) |
|
Mohawk (I. French) |
Capital (K. Marrs) |
South Orlando (J. Roudash) |
Three Rivers (J. Leckenby) |
|
26 |
02:00 PM |
Adaptive Novice LTA 2x Mens Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (H. Gallagher) |
Delta (M. Gonzales) |
Row American Hamilton (W. Fry) |
West Side RC (A. McLellan) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Lopes) |
|
27 |
02:15 PM |
LTA1VI 1x Womens GUIDED Final |
|
Holyoke Rows (B. Black) |
Three Rivers (T. Swiantek) |
Three Rivers (N. Leverett) |
|
|
|
29 |
02:45 PM |
AS 2x Mens Final |
|
Miami Beach RC (L. Amaro) |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
02:45 PM |
AS 2x Mixed Final |
|
|
Medstar NRH (D. Ahr) |
Capital (S. Korac) |
|
|
|
31 |
02:45 PM |
TA 2x Womens Final |
|
|
|
|
Row New York (M. Bornias) |
Row American Hamilton/Long Beach [Composite] (K. Moeller) |
|
32 |
03:00 PM |
ID 1x Mens Final |
|
Athletes w/o Limits (J. Boatner) |
Athletes w/o Limits (V. D'Souza) |
Athletes w/o Limits (J. Garcia) |
Athletes w/o Limits (B. Worley) |
|
|
33 |
03:15 PM |
Composite LTA-VI 2x Mens Final |
|
Capital (D. Onafeko) |
Three Rivers (E. Mariani) |
|
|
|
|
34 |
03:15 PM |
Composite LTA-VI 2x Womens Final |
|
|
|
Three Rivers (R. Gniewkowski) |
Holyoke Rows (V. Koutropas) |
|
|
35 |
03:30 PM |
TA 2x Mixed Final |
Capital (K. Marrs) |
Holyoke Rows (B. Tanner) |
South Orlando (L. Schwanger) |
Delta/Mohawk [Composite] (I. French) |
South Orlando/Brooks [Composite] (M. Miller) |
Miami Beach RC (D. Helt) |
|
36 |
03:45 PM |
Composite LTA 4+Mixed Final |
|
Three Rivers (N. Leverett) |
Halifax RA/Cleveland/Row New York [Composite] (M. Rajnic) |
|
|
|