|
1a |
08:30 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
|
Baldwin (J. Paiva) |
Germantown Friends (C. Weiss) |
Bishop Ireton (E. Holmes) |
|
|
|
2a |
08:35 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood (J. Cohn) |
Conestoga (B. Kennedy) |
Montclair (A. Jonasz) |
Strath Haven (E. Hartman) |
|
|
2b |
08:40 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Dwight-Englewood (R. Colquitt) |
Great Valley (M. Gala) |
Agnes Irwin (V. Budike) |
Friends Select (L. Muntean) |
|
|
3a |
08:45 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Owen J Roberts (A. Heighton) |
Vineland (G. Smart) |
Unionville (K. Heldt) |
Belleville (T. Nguyen) |
|
|
3b |
08:50 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Walter Johnson (K. Sriram) |
Merion Mercy (P. Fox) |
Concord (C. Broadway) |
Charter School (A. Bonsib) |
Episcopal (B. Quan) |
|
|
4a |
08:55 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Vineland (C. Mayhew) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Elliott) |
Radnor (O. Zenouzi) |
Upper Merion (A. Palumbo) |
|
|
4b |
09:00 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 |
Eustace (E. Barbieri) |
Doane Academy (R. Van Sciver) |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
North Arlington (M. Carlo) |
Churchill (L. Cantilli) |
|
|
6a |
09:05 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight |
Germantown Friends (E. Cheung) |
Penn Charter (I. Hondros) |
Strath Haven (M. Fischer) |
Notre Dame (M. Kieft) |
Conestoga (A. Lewis) |
Westfield (R. He) |
|
7a |
09:10 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends (i. ortega) |
Ridgewood (A. Wilkinson) |
Agnes Irwin A (C. Zuccarini) |
|
|
|
7b |
09:15 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Westfield (T. Venturino) |
Baldwin (J. Bai) |
Agnes Irwin B (S. McCarthy) |
Sacred Heart (A. Dati) |
|
|
9a |
09:20 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
|
|
Notre Dame (O. Whytosek) |
Upper Dublin (J. Pittakas) |
Briar Woods (H. Herbstritt) |
|
|
12a |
09:25 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Djerassi) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
Conestoga (K. Stanton) |
Ridgewood (C. Callaghan) |
Baldwin (O. Lanchoney) |
|
|
12b |
09:30 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
Friends Select (Y. Anderson) |
Germantown Academy (E. Rapp) |
Penn Charter (M. Whitehead) |
Sacred Heart (A. Tolvaisa) |
Strath Haven (G. Tarrant) |
Egg Harbor (K. Maffia) |
|
14a |
09:35 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
Egg Harbor (H. McGovern) |
Agnes Irwin (R. Sokoll) |
Friends Select (H. Cramer) |
Sacred Heart A (S. Mulgrew) |
Penn Charter (S. Zea Rincon) |
Baldwin (M. Bindra) |
|
14b |
09:40 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Ridgewood (M. Mayfield) |
Westfield (P. Burke) |
Notre Dame (C. McGinn) |
Montclair (E. Kaloudis) |
Germantown Academy (N. Tang) |
Sacred Heart B (A. Carroll) |
|
15a |
09:45 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Ocean City (D. Menchen) |
Montclair (N. Burton) |
Mt St Joseph (P. COMTOIS) |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Merion Mercy (M. Sherman) |
Egg Harbor (M. Cortez) |
|
15b |
09:50 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Our Lady of Lourdes (M. Kelly) |
Haddonfield (A. Palavage) |
Radnor (E. Conklyn) |
Nutley (J. Delamerced) |
Harriton (T. Haugh) |
Lower Merion (S. Wellner) |
|
16a |
09:55 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Karoly) |
Baldwin (Z. Wenzinger) |
Notre Dame (B. Chandler) |
Germantown Friends (M. Esberg) |
|
|
17a |
10:00 AM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
|
Ocean City (N. Greene) |
Moorestown (B. Parker) |
|
|
|
18a |
10:05 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (H. Boroff) |
Holy Spirit (T. Slattery) |
Merion Mercy (A. Duckworth) |
Mainland (M. Carney) |
|
|
18b |
10:10 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Radnor (K. Dolan) |
Haddonfield (M. Clapp) |
Oakcrest (D. Robinson) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Romano) |
|
|
19a |
10:15 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Hatboro Horsham (J. Yorko) |
Germantown Friends (A. McKenzie) |
Germantown Academy A (K. Aemisegger) |
Montclair Kimberley (J. Randall) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Peters) |
|
|
19b |
10:20 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Bonner Prendergast B (E. Forsyth) |
Germantown Academy B (B. Owen) |
Lampeter-Strasburg (A. Baughman) |
Bonner Prendergast A (S. Scepansky) |
Cedar Creek (P. McColgan) |
|
|
20a |
10:25 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Miller) |
Conestoga (C. Robins) |
Penn Charter (K. White) |
Episcopal (E. King) |
|
|
20b |
10:30 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Haddon Twp (S. Filosa) |
Agnes Irwin (M. Pinsk) |
Our Lady of Mercy (C. Porcaro) |
Ridgewood (E. Dwyer) |
Vineland (G. Gonzalez) |
|
|
20c |
10:35 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Montclair (T. Nedzi) |
Bishop Ireton B (E. Collins) |
Germantown Academy (G. Feirson) |
Notre Dame (A. Devine) |
Bishop Ireton A (R. Lorge) |
|
|
21a |
10:40 AM |
Girls Varsity 2- Flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22a |
10:45 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Mt St Joseph (B. McBride) |
Egg Harbor (A. Hendriks) |
Absegami (E. Karovic) |
Ocean City A (F. Kane) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Savage) |
Harriton (A. Daley-Gibson) |
|
22b |
10:50 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Lower Merion (E. Steinman) |
Charter School (E. Schulze) |
Owen J Roberts (S. Aguirre) |
North Arlington (B. Wilson) |
Eustace (D. Eliason) |
Concord (M. Steele) |
|
22c |
10:55 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Doane Academy (G. Gorman) |
Upper Merion (L. Flood) |
Ocean City B (s. cordery) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (C. kapps-gibson) |
Unionville (K. Callahan) |
Walter Johnson (A. Phelps) |
|
22d |
11:00 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Our Lady of Lourdes (E. Mac Kay) |
Churchill (A. Pancholi) |
Radnor (J. Larkin) |
Nutley (G. Lentini) |
Vineland (A. Lusinski) |
|
|
23a |
11:05 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Ridgewood (E. Gilman) |
Haddon Twp (A. Sperlunto) |
Conestoga (L. Alcorn) |
Episcopal (S. Conlin) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Lutz) |
|
|
23b |
11:10 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Absegami (K. Meyer) |
Shipley (A. Leavy) |
Notre Dame (J. Tomkiewicz) |
Strath Haven (M. MUNSELL) |
|
|
24a |
11:15 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Holy Spirit (K. Magee) |
Merion Mercy (K. Farrell) |
Montclair (E. Levendosky) |
Mt St Joseph A (E. McGreevey) |
Mt St Joseph B (J. Comerford) |
|
|
24b |
11:20 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Archbishop Carroll (F. Rymal) |
Oakcrest (M. Ross) |
Mt St Joseph C (G. Little) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Duignan) |
Haddonfield (E. Kommedal) |
|
|
24c |
11:25 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Charter School (J. Dean) |
Radnor (o. chase) |
Mainland (J. Barnett) |
Ocean City (S. Storcella) |
Moorestown (A. Eichhorn) |
Atlantic City (E. Rubino) |
|
25a |
02:40 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Penn Charter (M. Groshens) |
Haverford (M. Yoh) |
Conestoga (c. fogarty) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (N. Crane) |
Boys' Latin (P. Murphy) |
|
|
26a |
02:45 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
Ridgewood (W. Umer) |
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Haverford A (A. D'Arcangelo) |
Roman Catholic (S. Lay) |
Haverford B (A. Lexa) |
Conestoga (S. Bodek) |
|
26b |
02:50 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
Great Valley (C. Biddle) |
Holy Ghost Prep (D. Connuck) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Peter-Koyi) |
Dwight-Englewood (A. Philliou) |
Saratoga (B. Oskin) |
Wyoming Seminary (M. Bean) |
|
28a |
02:55 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Upper Merion (A. McNally) |
Belleville (I. Cortes) |
Don Bosco Prep (V. Greco) |
|
|
28b |
03:00 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Cedar Creek (J. Ponzetti) |
Atlantic City (D. Nguyen) |
Saratoga (B. Diettrich) |
Christian Brothers (Z. Kramer) |
|
|
30a |
03:05 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Germantown Academy (D. Walkush) |
Montclair (L. Artale) |
Conestoga (A. Dyer) |
Ridgewood (A. Felix) |
Westfield A (G. Cogan) |
Friends Select (A. Altieri) |
|
30b |
03:10 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
Westfield B (E. Brunt) |
Germantown Friends (W. Corlett) |
Penn Charter (N. Djerassi) |
Bergen Catholic (B. Galione) |
Roman Catholic (M. Hirst) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Wrede) |
|
31a |
03:15 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Saratoga (A. Kiernan) |
Roman Catholic (A. Kostyk) |
Haverford (L. Follman) |
Conestoga (S. Nalbone) |
Montclair (A. Bondorowsky) |
|
|
31b |
03:20 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Shipley (B. MacDonald) |
Ridgewood (H. Koontz) |
Bergen Catholic (G. Paladino) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (D. Hoffmann) |
|
|
34a |
03:25 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Doane Academy (B. Stiles) |
Germantown Academy (N. Moeller) |
Ridgewood (E. Hida) |
Conestoga (W. Zhao) |
Haddon Twp (D. Wakeley) |
Montclair (H. Skutch) |
|
34b |
03:30 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Westfield (H. Barnes) |
Haverford (A. Farmer) |
North Arlington A (H. Ribeiro) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Yahya) |
Saratoga (P. Young) |
North Arlington B (R. Camacho) |
|
36a |
03:35 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Saratoga A (J. Gaba) |
Shipley (N. Hannon) |
Roman Catholic (D. Rostucher) |
Haverford A (R. Soslow) |
Holy Spirit (B. McGettigan) |
Germantown Friends (G. Arms) |
|
36b |
03:40 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
Boys' Latin (D. Hill) |
Saratoga B (D. Dalton) |
Penn Charter (M. Kestenbaum) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (T. Leichner) |
Haverford B (J. Rosato) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Nargizian) |
|
38a |
03:45 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
Saratoga A (N. Marron) |
Montclair (G. Finnell) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) |
Ridgewood (S. Daspin) |
Germantown Academy (C. Seggev) |
|
|
38b |
03:50 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Saratoga C (H. Fulton) |
Roman Catholic (E. Meadows) |
Westfield (J. Baur) |
Saratoga B (E. Parker) |
|
|
39a |
03:55 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Peters Prep (J. Niland) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. O'Connell) |
La Salle (G. Hamilton) |
Harriton (H. Hughes) |
|
|
39b |
04:00 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Nutley (J. Fett) |
Father Judge (A. Feeney) |
Haverford (C. Delaney) |
Radnor (Z. Shalev) |
St. Benedict's Prep (J. Lopina-Carpenter) |
|
|
40a |
04:05 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Saratoga (A. Rench) |
Roman Catholic (L. O'Connell) |
Conestoga (W. Roth) |
|
|
|
41a |
04:10 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
Don Bosco Prep (C. Mudrick) |
La Salle (C. Bibeau) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. WREN) |
Radnor (N. Morris) |
St. Augustine A (G. Gitto) |
|
|
41b |
04:15 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (P. Hegel) |
Haddonfield (C. Fagan) |
Atlantic City (D. Duffin) |
St. Augustine B (C. Browne) |
Moorestown (B. Kearns) |
|
|
42a |
04:20 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
Jesuit Prep (L. Edelmann) |
Montclair (D. Traore) |
La Salle A (A. Virkler) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Rooney) |
St. Augustine (J. McCall) |
|
|
42b |
04:25 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
La Salle B (C. Tomlinson) |
Ocean City (M. Baldini) |
Oakcrest (J. Kurtanidze) |
Archbishop Carroll (W. Horsell) |
|
|
43a |
04:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Mainland (T. Lind) |
Roman Catholic A (B. Guckin) |
Friends Select (A. Williams III) |
Ridgewood (B. Caltavuturo) |
Boys' Latin (M. Dogan) |
|
|
43b |
04:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
St. Joseph Prep (i. burke) |
Roman Catholic B (A. Harville) |
Haddon Twp (p. revier) |
Bishop Ireton (M. Gottlieb) |
Roman Catholic C (J. Fiorilli) |
|
|
44a |
04:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Belleville (J. Russo) |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
Conestoga (E. Cain) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Kisala) |
Roman Catholic A (A. Johnston) |
Penn Charter (G. Robertson) |
|
44b |
04:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Roman Catholic B (W. Robb) |
Boys' Latin (M. Crawford) |
Haverford (D. McKay) |
Shipley (D. Ramsey) |
Owen J Roberts (J. Wierzbicki) |
|
|
44c |
04:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Lower Merion (Q. Cachon) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. SAILER) |
Germantown Academy (S. Trombetta) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (B. Porter) |
Holy Spirit (N. Hankinson) |
|
|
44d |
04:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 |
Westfield (T. Orr) |
Wyoming Seminary (J. Guizetti) |
Churchill (D. Kessler) |
Doane Academy (C. Ozdemir) |
Bergen Catholic (H. Savastano) |
|
|
45a |
05:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
|
Radnor A (S. Bupp) |
Owen J Roberts (D. Swech) |
Radnor B (B. Lyons) |
Lower Merion (G. Mills) |
|
|
46a |
05:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Eustace (J. Propp) |
Christian Brothers A (D. Hutzley) |
Episcopal (W. Purtill) |
Haddonfield (Z. Ruggiero) |
Radnor (L. Williams) |
Atlantic City (V. Brock) |
|
46b |
05:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Charter School (A. King) |
Unionville A (T. Worth) |
La Salle (A. Olbrich) |
Concord (B. Cannarella) |
Kearny (Z. Myers) |
|
|
46c |
05:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
St. Peters Prep (W. Slaski) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Lichterman) |
Vineland (A. Cerrato) |
Unionville B (W. Sellers) |
Father Judge (A. Coelho) |
|
|
46d |
05:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
|
Cedar Creek (D. White) |
Iona Prep (A. Calvi) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (G. McGuoirk) |
Walter Johnson (Z. Hicks) |
|
|
46e |
05:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 |
Churchill (K. jurrens) |
Absegami (E. Shugarts) |
Egg Harbor (A. Merendino) |
Hill School (C. Gorycki) |
|
|
|
47a |
05:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
|
Haddon Twp (L. Brown) |
Conestoga (M. Amsterdam) |
Roman Catholic (A. Panchella) |
Saratoga (A. deVries) |
|
|
47b |
05:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Westfield (A. Grom) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (R. Bakes) |
Ridgewood (C. Wilkinson) |
Episcopal (G. Kearney) |
|
|
48a |
05:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine (R. Fucetola) |
Haverford (A. Leith) |
La Salle (C. Hoekstra) |
St. Joseph Prep (P. McKernan) |
Jesuit Prep (J. Merkel) |
|
|
48b |
05:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
St. Peters Prep (B. Maloney) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Pierce) |
Ocean City (N. DiMarco) |
Montclair (N. Michalitsianos) |
Mainland (J. Leavy) |
|
|
48c |
05:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
|
St. Benedict's Prep (P. Jimenez) |
Harriton (C. Hoehn) |
Oakcrest (D. Christian) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. O'Toole) |
|