|
1a |
08:30 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Villa Maria (E. Tissue) |
Agnes Irwin (C. O'Mara) |
Conestoga (B. Vallin) |
Immaculate Conception (A. Kisala) |
Strath Haven (N. Mrak) |
Penn Charter (B. Salvi) |
|
2a |
08:35 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
Shipley (K. McCabe) |
Strath Haven (E. Pollins) |
Penn Charter (T. Yancey) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Allen) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Camp) |
Sacred Heart (A. Tolomeo) |
|
3a |
08:40 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Archbishop Carroll (O. Walker) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Grimes) |
Eustace (N. Ronan) |
Bonner Prendergast (K. Standen) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Shelton) |
Our Lady of Mercy (H. Anderson) |
|
3b |
08:45 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Belleville (A. Baldeo) |
Oakcrest (N. Napoli) |
St. Johns College (T. Wilson) |
Bishop O'Connell (C. Raymond) |
Episcopal (A. Tang) |
|
|
4a |
08:50 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight |
|
Upper Merion A (K. Rang) |
Mount Saint Joseph (D. Lasky) |
Radnor (A. Marinakos) |
Upper Merion B (C. Scioli) |
|
|
5a |
08:55 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Gwynedd Mercy B (G. Gola) |
Oakcrest (J. Palmeri) |
Germantown Academy (B. Berlinger) |
Ocean City (m. Dahms) |
Vineland (B. Adams) |
|
|
5b |
09:00 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Wilson (E. Bijeau) |
Lower Merion (A. Valenta) |
Egg Harbor A (A. McDonough) |
Moorestown (K. Rosser) |
Walter Johnson (T. Toure) |
|
|
5c |
09:05 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Charter School of Wilmington (K. McMann) |
Gwynedd Mercy A (P. Campbell) |
|
Haddonfield (S. VanFaasen) |
Mount Saint Joseph (E. McGreevey) |
|
|
5d |
09:10 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
|
Hill School (E. Fairfield) |
Academy of Notre Dame (R. Smith) |
Egg Harbor B (A. Armstrong) |
Mainland (S. Tascon) |
|
|
6a |
09:15 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight |
|
Germantown Friends (L. Lee) |
Villa Maria (K. Krumenacker) |
Baldwin (A. Pande) |
Sacred Heart (A. Thomas) |
|
|
7a |
09:20 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Baldwin (M. Magee) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Saulnier) |
Conestoga (A. Erixxon) |
Holy Spirit (A. Nicholas) |
Ridgewood (L. Riedel) |
|
|
7b |
09:25 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. Leon-Palfrey) |
Montclair (k. bismal) |
Vineland (E. DiGiorgio) |
Villa Maria (M. Durante) |
|
|
8a |
09:30 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown (G. Mumma) |
Montclair (Z. Larkey) |
Absegami (J. Lugo) |
Atlantic City (C. Arndt) |
Merion Mercy Academy (J. Medveckus) |
Ridgewood (L. Glenning) |
|
8b |
09:35 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Lower Merion (A. Webb) |
Mainland (L. Malone) |
Unionville (J. Hall) |
Cedar Creek (A. Zabelski) |
Harriton (M. Heifetz) |
Mount Saint Joseph (J. Geib) |
|
8c |
09:40 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
Gwynedd Mercy (B. Romberger) |
Charter School of Wilmington (K. Hermansader) |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Phillips) |
Walter Johnson (C. Abdelmalek) |
Ocean City (M. Keefer) |
|
|
9a |
09:45 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (J. Thistle) |
Penn Charter (J. Veith) |
Cresskill (A. Tokatlioglu) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Dunlop) |
Upper Merion (I. Montalvo) |
Dwight-Englewood (T. Gabriele) |
|
10a |
09:50 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
Upper Merion (A. Frebowitz) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (I. Alex) |
Penn Charter (G. Mancini) |
Teaneck (N. Eldhadad) |
Vineland (J. Asselta) |
Sacred Heart (V. Washco) |
|
10b |
09:55 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
Bergen Tech (A. Morosova) |
Hackensack (K. Gotrell) |
Ridgewood A (H. Sisco) |
Baldwin A (J. Williams) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Pendergast) |
Friends Select A (O. Coleman) |
|
10c |
10:00 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 3 |
Shipley (K. Lissack) |
Baldwin B (J. Bell) |
Ridgewood B (P. Kliesch) |
Haddon Twp (M. Fitzpatrick) |
Holy Spirit (J. Stailey) |
Friends Select B (S. Cucinotta) |
|
11a |
10:05 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Unionville (D. delGrippo) |
Gwynedd Mercy (K. Byrne) |
Peddie A (E. Yang) |
Belleville B (G. Ayzanoa) |
Owen J Roberts A (M. Braun) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Dina) |
|
11b |
10:10 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Absegami (H. Silipena) |
Cedar Creek (H. Goolden) |
Peddie B (A. Galvan) |
Owen J Roberts B (D. Frederick) |
Radnor A (C. BAY) |
Hill School A (A. Lehneis) |
|
11c |
10:15 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Oronzi) |
Our Lady of Mercy (K. Decker) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (P. Cue) |
Moorestown (G. Armenti) |
Bishop Ireton (E. Hruska) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (H. Rossmeisl) |
|
11d |
10:20 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Mainland (J. Lonkart) |
Bishop O'Connell (D. Manzano) |
Walter Johnson (P. Matzkin) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (O. Guza) |
St. Johns College (J. Baechli) |
Academy of Notre Dame (C. Wynne) |
|
11e |
10:25 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 |
Atlantic City (N. LaVigna) |
Belleville A (J. Libby) |
Hill School B (R. Shah) |
Doane Academy (D. Canturk) |
Radnor B (P. Enderle) |
|
|
12a |
10:30 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
Conestoga (S. Jacovini) |
Ridgewood (a. Soderlund) |
Strath Haven (I. Carley) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (A. Jansen) |
Germantown Academy A (M. Lindsey) |
Shipley (A. Stambaugh) |
|
12b |
10:35 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
Penn Charter (A. Cowhey) |
Egg Harbor (A. Jarvie) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (E. Webb) |
Upper Merion (G. Myers) |
Montclair (m. kurtulus) |
Germantown Academy B (P. Anand) |
|
13a |
10:40 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Atlantic City (W. Wong) |
Charter School of Wilmington (C. Wujcik) |
Walter Johnson (L. Mackie) |
Montclair (A. Snyder) |
Absegami (F. Deibert) |
Radnor A (A. Van Dusen) |
|
13b |
10:45 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Wilson (S. Madera) |
Mount Saint Joseph (K. Squadrito) |
Harriton (A. Steinberg) |
Moorestown (C. Sims) |
Ocean City (R. Mack) |
Radnor B (L. Eggert) |
|
13c |
10:50 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Episcopal (L. Haupt) |
North Arlington (A. Santiago) |
Lower Merion (T. Kerekes) |
Vineland (J. Minguela) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Giangiordano) |
Academy of Notre Dame (N. Livingood) |
|
14a |
10:55 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
Belleville (T. Nguyen) |
Upper Merion (O. Eyer) |
Conestoga (M. Gosnear) |
Ridgewood A (S. Wong) |
Ridgewood B (D. Vij) |
|
|
14b |
11:00 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Agnes Irwin (A. Thomas) |
Penn Charter (D. McIlvaine) |
Germantown Friends (A. Sanchirico) |
Villa Maria (M. Girard) |
Strath Haven (M. Bratsis) |
|
|
15a |
11:05 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Radnor (S. Midde) |
Montclair A (E. Mihalis) |
Mount Saint Joseph (A. Morasco) |
Montclair B (O. Duffy) |
Haddonfield (E. Hess) |
|
|
15b |
11:10 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Gwynedd Mercy (C. Kilcoyne) |
Bishop O'Connell (C. Thompson) |
Charter School of Wilmington (S. Klabunde) |
Oakcrest (A. David) |
Eustace (J. Reagan) |
Egg Harbor (C. Frye) |
|
16a |
11:15 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
Shipley (M. Kelly) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Tate) |
Agnes Irwin (s. Kalra) |
Upper Merion (R. Rossini) |
Baldwin (E. Salgado) |
|
|
17a |
11:20 AM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
|
Radnor (J. Spray) |
Lower Merion (S. Lapin) |
|
|
|
18a |
11:25 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
Ocean City A (E. Guido) |
Mainland (R. Stillman) |
Holy Spirit (A. Fuscaldo) |
Ocean City B (L. CONNELL) |
Wilson (C. Brandes) |
|
|
19a |
11:30 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Germantown Friends B (E. Anderson) |
Germantown Friends A (A. Ehrlacher) |
Agnes Irwin (P. Bond) |
Notre Dame Manhattan (M. McCarthy) |
Strath Haven (M. Fischer) |
|
|
20a |
11:35 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (S. Ortega) |
Montclair (K. King) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
Holy Angels (E. Maron) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Bonner) |
Bonner Prendergast B (K. Neill) |
|
20b |
11:40 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Penn Charter (S. Nixon) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Stallworth) |
Conestoga (A. Bashe) |
Lower Merion B (B. Ash) |
Bonner Prendergast A (M. Nestel) |
Lower Merion A (J. Lustig) |
|
21a |
11:45 AM |
Girls Varsity 2- Flight |
|
Germantown Friends (M. Bigelow) |
Upper Merion (A. Palumbo) |
Owen J Roberts (M. Venezia) |
|
|
|
22a |
11:50 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast (a. 5) |
Haddonfield (H. Maskery) |
Montclair (R. Cahill) |
Episcopal (B. Kraftson) |
Archbishop Carroll A (A. O'Brien) |
Peddie A (M. Lu) |
|
22b |
11:55 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Archbishop Carroll B (A. Swinson) |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Absegami (E. Daniels) |
Germantown Academy (A. Hook) |
Hill School (P. Dondeti) |
Bishop Ireton (N. Graham) |
|
22c |
12:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Oakcrest (M. Lisitsin) |
Bishop O'Connell (L. de los Heros de Uriarte) |
Unionville (B. Horine) |
Charter School of Wilmington (N. Thompson) |
Concord (K. Wagner) |
Egg Harbor B (M. Schwartz) |
|
22d |
12:05 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Peddie B (A. Creed) |
Cedar Creek (A. Mathis) |
Doane Academy (L. Hendricks) |
Harriton (A. Astillero) |
Egg Harbor A (K. Diggins) |
St. Johns College (E. Carmody) |
|
23a |
12:10 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight |
Baldwin (K. Cappola) |
Shipley A (L. Helmers) |
Conestoga (A. Lewis) |
Haddon Twp (F. Steele) |
Sacred Heart A (D. Marlin Andrews) |
|
|
24a |
12:15 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Villa Joseph Marie (J. Brady) |
Wilson (M. Durfee) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (M. Newell) |
Holy Spirit (H. Bramante) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (J. Woodrow) |
|
|
24b |
12:20 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Rogers) |
Mainland (M. Sher) |
Academy of Notre Dame (C. Hayes) |
Eustace (S. Burghardt) |
|
|
24c |
12:25 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Ocean City (C. Scherbin) |
Walter Johnson (J. Rose) |
Haddonfield (A. Cottone) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (C. Lawson) |
|
|
25a |
01:10 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 |
|
Malvern Prep (V. Ramakrishnan) |
Strath Haven (C. Chapman) |
Devon Prep (M. Gaetano) |
Haddon Twp (M. Eife) |
|
|
25b |
01:15 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 |
|
Upper Merion (R. Menke) |
Penn Charter (R. Edmonds) |
Boys' Latin (E. Nwalipenja) |
|
|
|
26a |
01:20 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic A (D. Vandenburg) |
Episcopal (W. Antczak) |
Haverford (R. Park) |
Montclair (A. Rougebec) |
Shipley (N. Shah) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. Andrews) |
|
26b |
01:25 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
Roman Catholic B (J. Rivera) |
Haddon Twp (M. Kocher) |
Hackensack (L. Fallucca) |
Malvern Prep (M. Miller) |
Ridgewood (B. Lintner) |
|
|
27a |
01:30 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Unionville (K. Zhu) |
Haverford (W. Levensten) |
Don Bosco Prep (A. Molina) |
|
Harriton (E. Yoon) |
Kearny (J. Yanzon) |
|
27b |
01:35 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Hill School (G. Shipper) |
Belleville (D. Ferreyra) |
Vineland A (N. Blauth) |
Concord (Z. Smith) |
McLean (B. Lindsay) |
|
|
27c |
01:40 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 |
Radnor (R. Fox) |
Oakcrest (J. Casanova) |
Vineland B (J. Soto) |
Owen J Roberts (D. Burke) |
Fordham Prep (A. Tully) |
|
|
28a |
01:45 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
Montclair (A. Van hamburg) |
Haverford (B. Sullivan) |
|
Upper Merion (A. Bransfield) |
Charter School of Wilmington (W. Veith) |
|
|
29a |
01:50 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Absegami (L. Kroon) |
Egg Harbor B (S. Albertson) |
Holy Ghost Prep (C. Adams) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Laquidara) |
St. Joseph's Prep (C. Kent) |
Egg Harbor A (R. Sansom) |
|
29b |
01:55 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Gonzaga (N. Ventura) |
Cedar Creek (L. Strazziri) |
Lower Merion (N. Cengel) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (D. Warnick) |
Winter Park (T. Nguyen) |
|
|
29c |
02:00 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Moorestown (M. MAGISTRELLI) |
Haddonfield (C. Ricci) |
La Salle A (H. Hope) |
St. Augustine B (p. smith) |
Atlantic City (J. O'niell) |
|
|
29d |
02:05 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
Eustace (S. Anderson) |
St. Johns College (J. Kennelly) |
St. Augustine A (M. Domingo) |
St. Peters Prep (m. mclaughlin) |
La Salle B (C. Pettinato) |
|
|
30a |
02:10 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends (N. Fireman) |
Devon Prep (C. Toglia) |
Penn Charter (I. Woods-Kolsky) |
Holy Spirit (D. Knoff) |
|
|
30b |
02:15 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Conestoga (G. Margossian) |
Germantown Academy (C. Putnam) |
Haverford (W. Schaefer) |
Roman Catholic (D. Tran) |
|
|
31a |
02:20 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (J. Stephenson) |
Ridgewood (T. Gammer) |
Haverford A (J. Brewington) |
Conestoga (W. Riggs) |
Bergen Catholic (I. Keeley) |
|
|
31b |
02:25 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
Roman Catholic (Z. Peters) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (T. Tasman) |
Montclair (g. harb) |
Haverford B (W. Johnson) |
Haddon Twp (T. Sheehan) |
|
|
32a |
02:30 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Walter Johnson (E. Woo) |
Kearny (A. Lucio) |
Mainland (C. Milhous) |
Bishop O'Connell (W. Brophy) |
St. Augustine (C. Kazunas) |
Cedar Creek B (N. Lower) |
|
32b |
02:35 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
La Salle A (J. Eney) |
Seton Hall Prep A (P. Treacy) |
Christian Brothers (S. Gazdus) |
Montclair (A. Moore-Manakas) |
Gonzaga A (M. Lesstrang) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (E. Coffey) |
|
32c |
02:40 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
Seton Hall Prep B (J. YARUSSI) |
St. Benedict's Prep (B. Pineda) |
McLean (R. Campbell) |
Gonzaga B (J. Cooney) |
DeMatha (C. Mester) |
La Salle B (J. Mullaney) |
|
32d |
02:45 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 4 |
Winter Park (W. Bowman) |
St. Peters Prep (m. mclaughlin) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (N. Stezzi) |
Wilson (A. Strauss) |
Cedar Creek A (D. Gutierrez) |
|
|
33a |
02:50 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic (J. Lang) |
Upper Merion (I. Garrison) |
Boys' Latin (M. Shoatz-Carter) |
Germantown Friends (j. doe) |
Strath Haven (H. Driscoll) |
Bonner Prendergast A (J. Laughlin) |
|
33b |
02:55 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Bergen Catholic (A. Ferrari) |
Bonner Prendergast B (K. McElwee) |
Cresskill (J. Rashba) |
Paramus (P. Nasto) |
Malvern Prep (M. Venkatesh) |
|
|
34a |
03:00 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (I. Bai) |
Malvern Prep (P. Gray) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Wiercioch) |
Owen J Roberts (H. Cunningham) |
|
|
34b |
03:05 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Roman Catholic A (C. Breslin) |
Ridgewood (K. Okamura) |
St. Benedict's Prep (N. King) |
Germantown Academy A (a. moeller) |
|
|
34c |
03:10 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 3 |
|
Seton Hall Prep (H. Timberlake) |
Roman Catholic B (A. Cramutola) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
Germantown Academy B (A. Kostacos) |
|
|
34d |
03:15 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 4 |
|
Conestoga (G. Caria) |
North Arlington (J. Mejia) |
Haverford (E. Lee) |
Germantown Friends A (R. May) |
|
|
35a |
03:20 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Owen J Roberts (M. Vallino) |
Holy Ghost Prep (C. Bautz) |
Moorestown (E. Kortman) |
Doane Academy (N. Kern) |
Radnor (J. Hofmeyr) |
Father Judge A (S. Reilly) |
|
35b |
03:25 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Kearny (F. Chiofalo) |
Father Judge B (N. Leone) |
Seton Hall Prep B (C. Ziegler) |
Belleville A (T. Hung) |
Peddie B (A. Bhungalia) |
Great Valley (N. McDonald) |
|
35c |
03:30 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Christian Brothers (A. Foley) |
Gonzaga B (S. Weaver) |
Belleville B (M. Silva) |
Egg Harbor (S. Patel) |
Haverford (S. Zelov) |
Seton Hall Prep A (J. Gehringer) |
|
35d |
03:35 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Harriton (B. Kozloff) |
Gonzaga A (D. D'Angelo-Cosme) |
Don Bosco Prep (D. Kaczmarczyk) |
Ridgewood (J. LaFrance) |
Archbishop Carroll (B. Gould) |
Peddie A (F. Stanley) |
|
35e |
03:40 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 |
Walter Johnson (C. Mahne) |
Eustace (N. Romano) |
Episcopal (j. Bruder, Jr.) |
Bishop Ireton B (G. Turner) |
Hill School (C. Kennedy) |
Bishop Ireton A (K. Ferguson) |
|
36a |
03:45 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Haverford (B. Christopher) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (W. Percy) |
Shipley A (J. Chang) |
Holy Spirit (C. Murray) |
Ridgewood (T. Montgomery) |
Bergen Catholic B (E. McGrath) |
|
36b |
03:50 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
Shipley B (R. Hollin) |
Haddon Twp (A. Johnson) |
Conestoga (Z. Miles) |
Penn Charter (J. Glomb) |
Bergen Catholic A (A. Lynch) |
Friends Select (M. D'Annunzio) |
|
37a |
03:55 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Benedict's Prep B (I. Stradford) |
Wilson (A. Hickey) |
DeMatha (D. Coleman) |
Don Bosco Prep B (L. Zapana) |
Fordham Prep A (P. Monaco) |
La Salle (J. Loftus) |
|
37b |
04:00 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Winter Park (R. Huang) |
Ocean City (W. Moffitt) |
Charter School of Wilmington (M. Medroso) |
McLean (M. Hilliard) |
St. Benedict's Prep A (C. Arias-Cespedes) |
Don Bosco Prep A (A. Accardo) |
|
37c |
04:05 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Fordham Prep B (J. Korb) |
St. Augustine (A. Lape) |
Montclair (B. Rose) |
Ridgewood (D. Yang) |
Cedar Creek (N. Cruz) |
|
|
37d |
04:10 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 |
Lower Merion B (G. Rieke) |
Haddonfield (N. Zafiriadis) |
Gonzaga A (R. Hood) |
Mainland (J. Byrnes) |
St. Joseph's Prep (R. Maher) |
|
|
37e |
04:15 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 |
Moorestown (M. Valentino) |
Lower Merion A (A. Barr Bono) |
Harriton (B. Raphael) |
Gonzaga B (J. Williams) |
Walter Johnson (G. Harper) |
|
|
38a |
04:20 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
Lower Merion (M. Gordon) |
Upper Merion (J. Levy) |
Malvern Prep (C. Munyan) |
Roman Catholic (J. Cepis) |
Germantown Academy (W. James) |
|
|
38b |
04:25 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (T. Harbison) |
Germantown Friends A (R. Allon) |
Shipley (B. MacDonald) |
Germantown Friends B (A. Kulkarni) |
|
|
39a |
04:30 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
|
Vineland (C. Garcia) |
Holy Ghost Prep (W. Adams) |
Kearny (E. Adames) |
St. Johns College (S. Cook) |
|
|
40a |
04:35 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Malvern Prep (C. Delaney) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Cunningham) |
Roman Catholic (O. McLoone) |
Ridgewood (K. Shattuck) |
|
|
41a |
04:40 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine (C. Schiela) |
Unionville (F. King) |
Montclair (E. Unruh) |
St. Joseph's Prep (J. Bilotta) |
McLean (S. Chowdhury) |
Gonzaga (O. Everett) |
|
41b |
04:45 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
Mainland (A. Richards) |
Winter Park A (J. Sontag) |
Absegami A (M. Daniels) |
Wilson (E. Prince) |
DeMatha (C. Robinson) |
Ocean City (G. Bower) |
|
41c |
04:50 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 |
St. Peters Prep (D. Ragno) |
Absegami B (H. Patel) |
La Salle (D. Horan) |
Walter Johnson (P. Neuvelt) |
Winter Park B (B. Le) |
|
|
42a |
04:55 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight |
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
St. Augustine (J. Garcia) |
St. Joseph's Prep (P. McNamara) |
Radnor (T. Ciatto) |
La Salle (T. DeLuca) |
|
|
43a |
05:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic (J. Gorman) |
Radnor (Z. Taylor) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Xin) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
|
43b |
05:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Germantown Friends (A. Sandroni) |
Bonner Prendergast A (A. Pietrewicz) |
Don Bosco Prep (W. LaMotta) |
Bonner Prendergast C (M. McMenamin) |
La Salle (J. Wilbur) |
Friends Select A (X. McCall) |
|
44a |
05:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Malvern Prep (J. Kennedy) |
Roman Catholic (M. Wnek) |
Conestoga (S. Connell) |
Germantown Friends (J. Appleberry) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Brown) |
|
|
44b |
05:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
|
Holy Spirit (W. Hoffman) |
Germantown Academy (M. Donches) |
Episcopal (N. Peyton) |
Vineland (B. Boesenhofer) |
|
|
44c |
05:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
|
Northern Highlands Reg. (A. D'Iorio) |
Haddon Twp (N. McHugh) |
Bergen Catholic (S. Olsen) |
Penn Charter (C. Frieman) |
|
|
46a |
05:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Hill School B (E. Hempel) |
Father Judge (T. Gola) |
Christian Brothers (G. Johnson) |
Hill School A (M. Schiavone) |
Holy Ghost Prep (J. Boyle) |
Lower Merion (A. Kerekes) |
|
46b |
05:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Radnor (E. Egger) |
Haverford (J. Sonnenfeld) |
Harriton A (M. Kane) |
Egg Harbor (J. Kent) |
Great Valley (R. Layden) |
Cedar Creek (R. Jones) |
|
46c |
05:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Harvey) |
St. Johns College A (R. Sarkarzadeh) |
Hill School C (B. Crispin) |
Archbishop Carroll A (K. McCormack) |
Charter School of Wilmington (J. Stephan) |
Doane Academy (T. Nerveza) |
|
46d |
05:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Harriton B (P. Murtaugh) |
Concord (J. Reid) |
Archbishop Carroll B (P. Bryson) |
St. Johns College B (G. Salazar) |
Atlantic City A (S. Alzate) |
Peddie B (W. Yang) |
|
46e |
05:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 |
Oakcrest (A. Ragan) |
Bishop O'Connell (R. Reddix) |
Atlantic City B (E. Nguyen) |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Peddie A (T. Probst) |
|
|
47a |
05:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Bergen Catholic (A. Rapella) |
Ridgewood (A. Melarti) |
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Holy Spirit (A. Buchan) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (D. Hoffmann) |
Penn Charter (N. Djerassi) |
|
47b |
05:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (M. Mojares) |
Malvern Prep (H. Hall) |
Haverford (J. Pendergast) |
Conestoga (M. Harmon) |
Roman Catholic (F. Bruzek) |
Germantown Academy (D. Walkush) |
|
48a |
06:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Episcopal (W. Stavropoulos) |
Montclair (E. Coplan) |
Absegami (S. Blair) |
St. Joseph's Prep (Q. Sullivan) |
Gonzaga (C. Dent) |
|
|
48b |
06:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Ocean City (A. Oves) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Pancoe) |
St. Augustine (D. Crilly) |
Unionville (s. carson) |
Bishop O'Connell (N. Lindley) |
|
|
48c |
06:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Walter Johnson (Z. Bowers) |
Winter Park (B. Brown) |
La Salle (L. Horgan) |
Wilson (D. Gwadz) |
DeMatha (K. stewart) |
|
|
48d |
06:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 |
Eustace (J. Marengo) |
St. Peters Prep (F. Heinrich) |
Mainland (B. Mack) |
Fordham Prep (C. Kwas) |
McLean (B. Barnett) |
North Arlington (E. Henderson) |