|
1a |
09:00 AM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic A (J. Cepis) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (N. Crane) |
Haverford School (M. Yoh) |
Roman Catholic B (T. Filip) |
|
|
1b |
09:05 AM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 |
|
Malvern Prep (A. Khalil) |
Conestoga (M. Medica) |
Roman Catholic C (S. Lay) |
|
|
|
2a |
09:10 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Haverford School A (A. D'Arcangelo) |
Roman Catholic (M. Hirst) |
Conestoga (A. Zisling) |
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
|
|
2b |
09:15 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Bonner Prendergast (A. Peter-Koyi) |
Ridgewood (W. Umer) |
Great Valley (C. Biddle) |
Haverford School B (F. Radano) |
|
|
3a |
09:20 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Hill School (T. Stone) |
Absegami (R. Blair) |
Haverford School (G. Haabestad) |
Vineland (M. Bokma) |
Eustace (J. Mueller) |
Belleville (o. wilmore) |
|
3b |
09:25 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Oakcrest (A. Ragan) |
Lower Merion (J. Wootton) |
Doane Academy (C. Monahan) |
Kearny (J. Faria) |
Harriton (J. katz) |
North Arlington (G. mendoza) |
|
4a |
09:30 AM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Atlantic City (D. Nguyen) |
Upper Merion (A. McNally) |
Don Bosco Prep (V. Greco) |
Belleville (I. Cortes) |
|
|
5a |
09:35 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Holy Ghost Prep B (S. Donohue) |
St. Joseph Prep A (A. Dugan) |
St. Augustine A (D. Crilly) |
Archbishop Carroll (S. Theroulde) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (E. Moreland) |
Ocean City (E. Love) |
|
5b |
09:40 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Haddonfield (R. Meyer) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (Z. Geiser) |
Owen J Roberts (T. Hansen) |
Charter School (P. Wetzel) |
Episcopal (P. Zirnkilton) |
Christian Brothers (H. Clark) |
|
5c |
09:45 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Unionville (I. Quain) |
Great Valley (T. Mann) |
Chaminade (A. Morledge) |
La Salle A (Z. Reinhardt) |
St. Joseph Prep B (C. Mignano) |
Radnor (T. Ciatto) |
|
5d |
09:50 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
Robinson B (M. Kim) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Mcgann) |
Blair (L. Junkermann) |
Fordham Prep (J. Cunningham) |
La Salle B (D. Comerford) |
|
|
5e |
09:55 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 5 |
Kearny (M. Cordeiro) |
St. Augustine B (M. Doliszny) |
Concord (Z. Pantle) |
Robinson A (C. Heilman) |
Moorestown (T. Roman) |
|
|
6a |
10:00 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (H. Ziegler) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Wrede) |
Conestoga (D. Tada) |
Teaneck (R. Francisco) |
Westfield B (M. Eagan) |
Ridgewood (A. Saladucha) |
|
6b |
10:05 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy (D. Walkush) |
Friends Select (A. Altieri) |
Westfield A (C. Heyder) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Rapella) |
Montclair (L. Artale) |
Penn Charter (N. Djerassi) |
|
7a |
10:10 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (D. Hoffmann) |
Conestoga (S. Nalbone) |
Haverford School (L. Follman) |
Malvern Prep (A. Wirtel) |
Roman Catholic (A. Kostyk) |
|
|
7b |
10:15 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Bergen Catholic (J. Reis) |
Montclair (A. Bondorowsky) |
Shipley (M. Sherman) |
Ridgewood (H. Koontz) |
|
|
8a |
10:20 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. Crawford) |
La Salle (T. DeLuca) |
St. Augustine (M. Dortu) |
|
|
8b |
10:25 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (C. Ramos) |
Lower Merion (A. Kerekes) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Smith) |
Mainland (R. Silbert) |
Ocean City (M. Yeager) |
|
|
8c |
10:30 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
Fordham Prep A (M. Trombetta) |
Holy Spirit (T. Given) |
Fordham Prep B (J. Menta) |
Chaminade (C. Gorton) |
Montclair (T. Weil) |
|
|
9a |
10:35 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
Conestoga (L. Bobber) |
Strath Haven (E. Subers) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Penn Charter (S. Flemming) |
Bergen Catholic A (C. Labozzetta) |
Friends Select (H. Horst-Martz) |
|
9b |
10:39 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Malvern Prep (W. McDonald) |
Haverford School (S. Berlinger) |
Bergen Catholic B (R. Sunden) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
Roman Catholic (T. Goschinski) |
Bonner Prendergast (R. Martin) |
|
10a |
10:43 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Ridgewood (E. Hida) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. Sylvester) |
Boys' Latin A (D. Hill) |
Conestoga (W. Zhao) |
Malvern Prep (C. Franck) |
|
|
10b |
10:47 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Doane Academy (B. Stiles) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Yahya) |
Haddon Twp (D. Wakeley) |
Germantown Academy (N. Moeller) |
Boys' Latin B (R. Mitchell) |
|
|
11a |
10:51 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph Prep (W. Ouligian) |
Haverford School (C. Delaney) |
Don Bosco Prep (N. Baginski) |
Lower Merion (K. Aspesi) |
Concord (J. Pfander) |
Bonner Prendergast (L. Salter) |
|
11b |
10:55 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
La Salle (G. Hamilton) |
Shipley (J. Moore) |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (J. Cartagena) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Hansen) |
St. Peters Prep A (G. Nacheff) |
Christian Brothers A (P. Hegel) |
|
11c |
10:59 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Atlantic City (J. Craig) |
Blair A (R. Aono) |
Christian Brothers B (M. Prince) |
Charter School (J. Robinson) |
Belleville (M. Soriano) |
Radnor A (G. McNicholas) |
|
11d |
11:03 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Kearny (C. Grimm) |
Mainland (R. Bongiovanni) |
Vineland (K. Slusarczyk) |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (M. Dawan) |
Blair B (B. Dundas) |
Radnor B (Z. Shalev) |
|
11e |
11:07 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 |
Episcopal (K. Hogan) |
St. Peters Prep B (M. McGinley) |
Hun School (R. Berger) |
Hill School (I. Morzan) |
Chaminade (j. stroke) |
|
|
12a |
11:11 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (T. Leichner) |
Shipley (N. Hannon) |
Haverford School A (R. Soslow) |
North Arlington (H. Ribeiro) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Nargizian) |
|
|
12b |
11:15 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
Haverford School B (J. Rosato) |
Penn Charter (T. Laurencio) |
Germantown Friends (G. Arms) |
Roman Catholic (D. Rostucher) |
|
|
|
13a |
11:19 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Vineland (B. Hickey) |
St. Joseph Prep B (M. West) |
St. Peters Prep A (S. Phelan) |
St. Joseph Prep A (C. Sergi) |
La Salle (N. Cooper) |
St. Augustine A (B. Hughes) |
|
13b |
11:23 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (E. Wicks) |
Father Judge (N. Tennesen) |
Concord (A. Checchi) |
St. Augustine B (P. Orecchia) |
St. Peters Prep B (C. Casiano) |
Robinson (D. Whited) |
|
13c |
11:27 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Ocean City (B. Mack) |
Chaminade B (M. Thilman) |
Haddonfield (Z. Ruggiero) |
Absegami (M. Bhatti) |
Episcopal (S. McGarrity) |
|
|
13d |
11:31 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 |
Unionville (C. Shearer) |
Montclair (W. Collins) |
Chaminade A (M. Carolan) |
Holy Spirit (K. Coble) |
Lower Merion (L. Birch) |
|
|
13e |
11:35 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 |
Mainland (S. Tedeschi) |
Kearny (J. Ramon) |
Chaminade C (J. Cannone) |
Fordham Prep (J. Ringelstein) |
Upper Merion (A. Szerszen) |
|
|
14a |
11:39 AM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (G. Sher) |
Roman Catholic (E. Meadows) |
Malvern Prep (D. Wiener) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) |
Bergen Catholic (J. Baksh) |
|
|
14b |
11:43 AM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Westfield (J. Baur) |
Montclair (G. Finnell) |
Ridgewood (S. Daspin) |
Germantown Academy (C. Seggev) |
|
|
15a |
11:47 AM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
Christian Brothers (R. Stefanik) |
Moorestown (T. Begley) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Niland) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. O'Connell) |
La Salle (J. McCormick) |
Harriton (H. Hughes) |
|
16a |
11:51 AM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
|
Roman Catholic (B. Neal) |
Conestoga (W. Roth) |
|
|
|
17a |
11:55 AM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
Chaminade A (O. Connolly) |
St. Augustine (P. Powers) |
La Salle A (A. Virkler) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Rooney) |
La Salle B (C. Tomlinson) |
|
|
17b |
11:59 AM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Ocean City (F. Wan) |
Chaminade B (J. weggeland) |
Archbishop Carroll (W. Horsell) |
Oakcrest (J. Murphy) |
|
|
17c |
12:03 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Robinson (T. Timm) |
Fordham Prep (C. PADILLA) |
Walt Whitman (M. Gordy) |
Montclair (D. Traore) |
|
|
18a |
12:07 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Haddonfield (C. Fagan) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. WREN) |
Don Bosco Prep (C. Mudrick) |
St. Augustine B (C. Browne) |
|
|
18b |
12:11 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
Radnor (N. Morris) |
La Salle (C. Bibeau) |
St. Augustine A (G. Gitto) |
Moorestown (L. Pereira) |
Atlantic City (D. Duffin) |
|
|
19a |
12:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
|
Haddon Twp (p. revier) |
Friends Select (A. Williams III) |
Roman Catholic A (B. Guckin) |
Roman Catholic C (J. Fiorilli) |
|
|
19b |
12:19 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
|
Boys' Latin (M. Dogan) |
Roman Catholic B (A. Harville) |
Ridgewood (B. Caltavuturo) |
Mainland (T. Lind) |
|
|
20a |
12:23 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Belleville (J. Russo) |
Roman Catholic A (A. Johnston) |
Malvern Prep A (P. Keenan) |
Conestoga (E. Cain) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Kisala) |
Owen J Roberts A (J. Wierzbicki) |
|
20b |
12:27 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Boys' Latin (M. Crawford) |
St. Joseph Prep (M. Carney) |
Roman Catholic B (W. Robb) |
Penn Charter (G. Robertson) |
Bergen Catholic (S. Abrimian) |
|
|
20c |
12:31 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Shipley (V. Salamon) |
Westfield (J. Hindes) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (G. McGuoirk) |
Germantown Academy (S. Trombetta) |
Teaneck (C. Green) |
|
|
20d |
12:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 |
Malvern Prep B (A. Del Vescovo) |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (B. Porter) |
|
Holy Spirit (J. Zhong) |
|
|
21a |
12:39 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
|
Radnor B (J. O'Riordan) |
Owen J Roberts (D. Swech) |
Radnor A (J. Boudreau) |
|
|
|
22a |
12:43 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Haddonfield A (B. Giangiulio) |
Eustace A (J. Propp) |
La Salle (A. Olbrich) |
Radnor (L. Williams) |
Concord (B. Cannarella) |
Episcopal (W. Purtill) |
|
22b |
12:47 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Robinson (N. Ortega) |
Doane Academy (B. Jablonski) |
Lower Merion (Q. Cachon) |
Moorestown (D. Kaye) |
Blair A (E. Markus) |
Haddonfield B (R. Waltimyer) |
|
22c |
12:51 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Christian Brothers (D. Hutzley) |
Unionville B (A. Ilgner) |
Charter School (A. King) |
Eustace B (J. Khalifa) |
St. Peters Prep (A. Maxwell) |
Vineland (A. Cerrato) |
|
22d |
12:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Unionville A (W. Sellers) |
Atlantic City (V. Brock) |
Hill School (C. Gorycki) |
Bonner Prendergast (B. McElwee) |
Kearny (Z. Myers) |
Blair B (S. Paul) |
|
23a |
12:59 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (R. Bakes) |
Conestoga (M. Amsterdam) |
Roman Catholic (A. Panchella) |
Malvern Prep (D. Brady) |
Haverford School (H. Scarlato) |
|
|
23b |
01:03 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Episcopal (G. Kearney) |
Leonia (M. Kennelly) |
Haddon Twp (L. Brown) |
Westfield (K. Currie) |
Ridgewood (C. Wilkinson) |
|
|
24a |
01:07 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Father Judge (A. Feeney) |
St. Augustine (R. Fucetola) |
La Salle (V. Armetta) |
Haverford School (L. Green) |
St. Joseph Prep (M. Ix) |
Moorestown (B. Jones) |
|
24b |
01:11 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Walt Whitman (J. Young) |
Chaminade (R. Shelley) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. O'Toole) |
Harriton (C. Hoehn) |
Mainland (J. Rodman) |
Robinson (S. Ghalayini) |
|
24c |
01:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Fordham Prep (M. Ptucha) |
Oakcrest (D. Christian) |
Ocean City (N. DiMarco) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Pierce) |
Montclair (N. Michalitsianos) |
|
|
25a |
01:50 PM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
|
Germantown Friends (C. Weiss) |
Agnes Irwin (V. Budike) |
Dwight-Englewood (M. Gagnon) |
|
|
|
26a |
01:55 PM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
Ridgewood (G. Musarra) |
Great Valley (M. Gala) |
Sacred Heart (J. Norris) |
Conestoga (B. Kennedy) |
Strath Haven (E. Hartman) |
Montclair (A. Jonasz) |
|
27a |
02:00 PM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
North Arlington (M. Carlo) |
Owen J Roberts (M. Venezia) |
Concord (C. Broadway) |
Unionville (K. Heldt) |
|
|
27b |
02:05 PM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Belleville (T. Nguyen) |
Vineland (K. Farrel) |
Doane Academy (R. Van Sciver) |
|
|
|
28a |
02:10 PM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. Nestel) |
Eustace A (S. Burghardt) |
Vineland (C. Mayhew) |
|
|
28b |
02:15 PM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Eustace B (A. Zuino) |
Upper Merion (V. Phengvath) |
Radnor (O. Zenouzi) |
|
|
|
29a |
02:20 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (O. Musselman) |
Mt St Joseph A (M. McGreevey) |
Merion Mercy (A. Levine) |
Archbishop Carroll (E. Elliott) |
Mt St Joseph B (M. Ciolko) |
Egg Harbor A (K. Diggins) |
|
29b |
02:25 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Blair (C. Tierney) |
Germantown Academy (L. Brown) |
Shipley (C. Winter) |
Egg Harbor B (S. SINGH) |
Robinson (J. Van Parys) |
Moorestown (G. Jarmain) |
|
29c |
02:30 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Mainland (M. Copsey) |
Ocean City (T. Cates) |
Charter School (A. Bonsib) |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (J. Comerford) |
Episcopal (B. Kraftson) |
|
|
30a |
02:35 PM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Baldwin (D. Dent) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Zuccarini) |
Conestoga (E. Lindquist) |
Sacred Heart (A. Dati) |
Teaneck (s. berrios) |
Germantown Friends (S. Newberg) |
|
30b |
02:40 PM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 |
Strath Haven (M. Fischer) |
Westfield (t. ahmed) |
Penn Charter (S. Nixon) |
Notre Dame A (T. McVan) |
Notre Dame B (L. Gaetano) |
|
|
31a |
02:45 PM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Ridgewood (A. Wilkinson) |
Agnes Irwin (S. McCarthy) |
Germantown Friends (a. Regli) |
|
|
|
32a |
02:50 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Holy Spirit (K. Curran) |
Mt St Joseph (J. Woodrow) |
Merion Mercy (T. Gregitis) |
Radnor (K. Bragdon) |
Absegami (G. DiGirolamo) |
|
|
32b |
02:55 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Oakcrest (S. Bennett) |
Robinson (R. Nelson) |
Harriton B (G. McDonogh-Wong) |
Moorestown (G. Jarmain) |
Harriton A (I. Burton) |
|
|
32c |
03:00 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) |
Mainland (G. Ridgway) |
Montclair (J. Craig) |
|
|
|
33a |
03:05 PM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
|
|
Sacred Heart (D. Marlin Andrews) |
|
|
|
|
34a |
03:09 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends (L. Zukin) |
Strath Haven (O. Yerger) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Penn) |
Haddon Twp (E. Clemens) |
|
|
34b |
03:13 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Ridgewood (C. Young) |
Sacred Heart (A. Ross) |
Shipley (C. Menziuso) |
Notre Dame (C. Phelan) |
|
|
35a |
03:17 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Mt St Joseph A (K. Faust) |
Holy Spirit (M. Starkman) |
Doane Academy (S. Marchesani) |
Merion Mercy (M. Garvey) |
Baldwin (J. Bai) |
Belleville A (S. Asali) |
|
35b |
03:21 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Hun School B (O. Tarditi) |
Harriton A (A. Sjoblom) |
Eustace A (P. DiCiurcio) |
Our Lady of Mercy (E. Lam) |
Lower Merion A (E. Spaeth) |
Notre Dame (A. Devine) |
|
35c |
03:25 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Unionville (M. Welsch) |
Ridgewood (M. Gibson) |
Blair A (B. Langevin) |
Shipley (A. korfmann) |
Hun School A (K. Dillaway) |
Harriton B (A. Glazer) |
|
35d |
03:29 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Radnor (E. Ching) |
Mt St Joseph B (J. DeGroat) |
Blair B (E. Ryan) |
Lower Merion B (C. Ochroch) |
Concord (K. McRae) |
Absegami (J. Durazzi) |
|
35e |
03:33 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 |
Eustace B (A. McKennon) |
Blair C (L. Fountain) |
North Arlington (A. McCann) |
Ocean City (S. Cooper) |
Belleville B (S. Navarrete) |
Hill School (S. Zitkus) |
|
36a |
03:37 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
Conestoga (K. Stanton) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Djerassi) |
Baldwin (H. Barnett) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
Penn Charter (M. Whitehead) |
|
|
36b |
03:41 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Germantown Academy A (E. Rapp) |
Sacred Heart (A. Tolvaisa) |
Ridgewood (C. Callaghan) |
Westfield (C. Dougherty) |
|
|
36c |
03:45 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 3 |
|
Strath Haven (G. Tarrant) |
Germantown Academy B (L. Naber) |
Egg Harbor (K. Maffia) |
Friends Select (Y. Anderson) |
|
|
37a |
03:49 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Owen J Roberts (A. Giongo) |
Episcopal (A. Peyton) |
Holy Spirit (S. Di Ianni) |
Mt St Joseph (B. Gallagher) |
Lower Merion (K. Stanton) |
|
|
37b |
03:53 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Robinson A (K. Martin) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Romano) |
Radnor (K. Dolan) |
Vineland (A. Messore) |
Oakcrest (R. Pagan) |
|
|
37c |
03:57 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Montclair (W. McClenahan) |
Robinson B (R. Davis) |
Absegami (S. Sandoval) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Stiteler) |
Ridgewood (M. Garcia) |
|
|
38a |
04:01 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Penn Charter (S. Zea Rincon) |
Friends Select (H. Cramer) |
Sacred Heart (S. Mulgrew) |
Baldwin (M. Bindra) |
|
|
38b |
04:05 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Agnes Irwin (R. Sokoll) |
Teaneck (A. Vidal) |
Westfield (I. D'Olier-Lees) |
Egg Harbor (H. McGovern) |
|
|
39a |
04:09 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Mt St Joseph (P. COMTOIS) |
Merion Mercy (S. Capuzzi) |
Harriton (T. Haugh) |
|
|
|
39b |
04:13 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Radnor (E. Conklyn) |
Montclair (N. Burton) |
Ocean City (D. Menchen) |
Egg Harbor (M. Cortez) |
|
|
40a |
04:17 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Karoly) |
Baldwin (Z. Wenzinger) |
Germantown Friends (M. Esberg) |
Notre Dame (B. Chandler) |
|
|
41a |
04:21 PM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
Haddonfield (S. Murphy) |
Moorestown (B. Parker) |
Ocean City (N. Greene) |
|
|
|
42a |
04:25 PM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Robinson (M. Gulding) |
Holy Spirit (T. Slattery) |
Haddonfield (K. Hohweiler) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (H. Boroff) |
|
|
42b |
04:29 PM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Merion Mercy (C. Perlick) |
Mainland (M. Carney) |
Oakcrest (D. Robinson) |
|
|
|
43a |
04:33 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Lampeter-Strasburg (A. Baughman) |
Hatboro Horsham (J. Yorko) |
Germantown Friends A (A. McKenzie) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Peters) |
Penn Charter (J. Gleason) |
Germantown Friends A (A. marshall) |
|
43b |
04:37 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy (K. Aemisegger) |
Belleville (A. Nguyen) |
Bonner Prendergast A (S. Scepansky) |
Bonner Prendergast B (E. Forsyth) |
Montclair Kimberley (J. Randall) |
Haddon Twp (R. Brown) |
|
44a |
04:41 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Miller) |
Penn Charter B (M. Davis) |
Episcopal (E. Baxter) |
Conestoga (C. Robins) |
Penn Charter A (K. White) |
|
|
44b |
04:45 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy A (N. Tang) |
Agnes Irwin (M. Pinsk) |
Our Lady of Mercy (C. Porcaro) |
Lower Merion (E. Steinman) |
Vineland (G. Gonzalez) |
|
|
44c |
04:49 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Ridgewood (E. Dwyer) |
Upper Dublin (J. Pittakas) |
Leonia (C. Diaz) |
Germantown Academy B (G. Feirson) |
Notre Dame (O. Whytosek) |
|
|
46a |
04:53 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Owen J Roberts (S. Aguirre) |
Harriton (A. Daley-Gibson) |
Egg Harbor A (A. Hendriks) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Savage) |
North Arlington (B. Wilson) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (E. Hudson) |
|
46b |
04:57 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Absegami (E. Karovic) |
Charter School (E. Schulze) |
Egg Harbor B (M. Lively) |
Vineland (A. Lusinski) |
Blair A (G. Middleton) |
|
|
46c |
05:01 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Doane Academy (G. Gorman) |
Ocean City A (F. Kane) |
Upper Merion (L. Flood) |
Lower Merion (S. Wellner) |
Hun School (R. Holloway) |
|
|
46d |
05:05 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Mt St Joseph (B. McBride) |
Moorestown (E. Snyder) |
Unionville (J. Beauchamp) |
Blair B (D. Albanese) |
Ocean City B (s. cordery) |
|
|
47a |
05:09 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Absegami (K. Meyer) |
Notre Dame (J. Tomkiewicz) |
Conestoga (L. Alcorn) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Lutz) |
Strath Haven (J. Forbes) |
|
|
47b |
05:13 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Shipley (A. Leavy) |
Montclair (T. Nedzi) |
Ridgewood (E. Gilman) |
Episcopal (S. Conlin) |
Haddon Twp (A. Sperlunto) |
|
|
48a |
05:17 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Merion Mercy (K. Farrell) |
Radnor (o. chase) |
Mt St Joseph A (E. McGreevey) |
Holy Spirit (K. Magee) |
Haddonfield (E. Kommedal) |
Moorestown (A. Eichhorn) |
|
48b |
05:21 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Robinson (I. Beckler) |
Mt St Joseph B (J. Comerford) |
Archbishop Carroll (F. Rymal) |
Charter School (J. Dean) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Duignan) |
Mainland (C. O'Neill) |
|
48c |
05:25 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Oakcrest (M. Ross) |
Ocean City (S. Storcella) |
Eustace (D. Eliason) |
Montclair (E. Levendosky) |
Mt St Joseph C (G. Little) |
|