|
3a |
09:30 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight |
Absegami (A. Juarez) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (W. Wang) |
Nutley (T. Armstrong) |
St. Peters Prep (D. Dias) |
Belleville (J. Arteaga) |
DeMatha (C. Jackson) |
|
4a |
09:36 AM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
|
|
Montclair (M. Kaplan) |
Christian Brothers (J. DiStefano) |
|
|
|
5a |
09:42 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Peters Prep (B. Kane) |
Nutley (a. irwin) |
Concord HS (W. Lawrence) |
La Salle (P. Caulfield) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Cartagena) |
|
|
5b |
09:48 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
St. Joseph Prep B (J. Sylvester) |
St. Augustine A (T. Parnell) |
St. Joseph Prep A (L. Leahy) |
St. Augustine B (C. Hess) |
|
|
|
5c |
09:54 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
DeMatha (G. Brown) |
Holy Spirit (W. Bryz-Gornia) |
Oakcrest (T. Anthony) |
Montclair (D. Traore) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (J. Brooks) |
|
|
6a |
10:00 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight |
The Haverford School (W. Rhodes) |
Roman Catholic B (E. Meadows) |
Conestoga (E. Cain) |
Malvern Preparatory School (D. Brady) |
Roman Catholic A (M. Leyland) |
Montclair (G. Finnell) |
|
7a |
10:06 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight |
Westfield A (N. Calcagno) |
Malvern Preparatory School A (G. Myers) |
Westfield B (T. McAuliffe) |
Conestoga (F. Wang) |
Westfield C (A. Kapadia) |
Malvern Preparatory School B (B. Mankowski) |
|
8a |
10:12 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Upper Merion HS (A. Ewing) |
Fordham Prep (R. Young) |
La Salle B (R. Feeney) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Sergi) |
St. Augustine B (S. Carlin) |
|
|
8b |
10:18 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Radnor (C. Atillasoy) |
St. Augustine A (J. Kirk) |
Christian Brothers (P. Hegel) |
La Salle A (A. Rosato) |
|
|
9a |
10:24 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight |
Bergen Tech (T. Ranjan) |
|
Friends Select (H. Horst-Martz) |
Haddon Twp (M. Kressel) |
Hatboro Horsham High School (Y. Gilad) |
|
|
10a |
10:29 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight |
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (C. Joynes) |
The Haverford School (S. Zelov) |
Roman Catholic B (J. Fiorilli) |
Malvern Preparatory School (R. Phelan) |
Roman Catholic A (J. Meehan) |
|
|
11a |
10:34 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Doane Academy B (B. Stiles) |
Belleville (J. Russo) |
St. Joseph Prep A (M. Venango) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (R. Mediratta) |
Oakcrest (T. Anthony) |
DeMatha (M. Burton) |
|
11b |
10:39 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
La Salle (D. Alexander) |
Upper Merion HS (B. Pearson) |
St. Peters Prep B (R. Longenecker) |
The Haverford School (D. Martinelli) |
Don Bosco A (T. Stika) |
|
|
11c |
10:44 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Don Bosco B (M. Purritano) |
Montclair (C. Kaloudis) |
Whitman Crew (G. McGloon) |
St. Peters Prep A (A. Maxwell) |
Radnor (L. Williams) |
|
|
11d |
10:49 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
St. Joseph Prep B (C. SAILER) |
Episcopal PA (C. Jordan) |
Doane Academy A (C. Hall) |
Eustace (J. propp) |
Concord HS (A. Augustine) |
|
|
12a |
10:54 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Germantown Academy (N. Moeller) |
Westfield (J. Hindes) |
Conestoga (R. Hollinger) |
Ridgewood Crew (W. Creedon) |
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (M. Dogan) |
Haddon Twp (p. revier) |
|
12b |
10:59 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
The Haverford School (D. Heffernan) |
Roman Catholic (A. Johnston) |
Montclair (K. Jensen) |
Penn Charter (S. Flemming) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) |
Bergen Catholic (J. Delara) |
|
13a |
11:04 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine A (J. Kirk) |
Montclair (H. Pew) |
Christian Brothers (j. wilt) |
La Salle (C. Hoekstra) |
Harriton (C. Hoehn) |
Father Judge (J. Cummings) |
|
13b |
11:09 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Don Bosco (J. Giordano) |
St. Peters Prep (B. Bartiszek) |
St. Joseph Prep B (a. richey) |
Lower Merion (G. Mills) |
Fordham Prep (M. Caruso) |
Oakcrest (Z. Barnes) |
|
13c |
11:14 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
St. Joseph Prep A (D. Mirabella) |
Gonzaga (P. Brockwell) |
Unionville (T. Worth) |
Radnor (W. McGee) |
Nutley (J. Fett) |
Haddonfield Crew (B. Giangiulio) |
|
13d |
11:19 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 |
Absegami (B. Chorpenning) |
Concord HS (J. Pfander) |
|
St. Augustine B (C. Lawn) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. Conners) |
Bonner/Prendergast (C. Lichterman) |
|
14a |
11:24 AM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight |
|
Upper Dublin (L. Massey) |
Roman Catholic (L. O'Connell) |
North Arlington Crew (E. Lozada) |
|
|
|
15a |
11:29 AM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Roman Catholic A (T. Judge) |
Conestoga (M. Kling) |
Malvern Preparatory School (W. McDonald) |
Roman Catholic B (d. knorr) |
|
|
16a |
11:34 AM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic (J. Banford) |
St. Peters Prep (F. Schuemann) |
St. Joseph Prep (A. Talbot) |
La Salle (J. McCormick) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (W. Schwartz) |
|
|
16b |
11:39 AM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers A (D. Vassallo) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Kovach) |
Episcopal PA (G. Kearney) |
The Haverford School (C. Callegari) |
Christian Brothers B (M. Cofone) |
|
|
17a |
11:44 AM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Radnor (S. Ching) |
St. Joseph Prep (M. Ix) |
La Salle (B. Foley) |
St. Augustine (H. WILBRAHAM) |
|
|
17b |
11:49 AM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Don Bosco (C. Mudrick) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (Q. Smith) |
Haddonfield Crew (C. Fagan) |
|
|
|
18a |
11:54 AM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
Gonzaga A (J. Cruser) |
St. Augustine A (C. Seabrook) |
Archbishop Carroll (Z. Ziernicki) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (G. Cline) |
Holy Spirit (G. Magro) |
La Salle (C. Tomlinson) |
|
18b |
11:59 AM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
DeMatha (J. Seidleck) |
Fordham Prep (C. Laskay) |
Whitman Crew (N. Mole) |
St. Augustine B (M. Palladino) |
Gonzaga B (D. McNulty) |
|
|
19a |
12:04 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight |
Germantown Academy (Z. Burkhart) |
Upper Dublin (B. Scherpbier) |
Roman Catholic (B. Farrell) |
Friends Select (A. Williams) |
Unionville (C. Wardius) |
Penn Charter (E. Grugan) |
|
20a |
12:09 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Strath Haven (E. Subers) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Miller) |
Friends Select (E. Orts) |
Roman Catholic A (T. Kutchner) |
Ridgewood Crew (B. Caltavuturo) |
|
|
20b |
12:14 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Harriton (C. Akerblom) |
Conestoga A (M. Malarkey) |
Montclair A (J. Pew) |
Bonner/Prendergast A (P. Martin) |
Germantown Academy (A. Straus) |
|
|
20c |
12:19 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Westfield (K. Law) |
Conestoga B (T. Kao) |
Penn Charter (J. McDavid) |
Haddon Twp A (K. Schneider) |
Don Bosco (T. Dwyer) |
|
|
20d |
12:24 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 |
|
Haddon Twp B (J. Egbert) |
Roman Catholic B (W. Robb) |
Montclair B (A. Pollack) |
Bonner/Prendergast B (c. smith) |
|
|
21a |
12:29 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
|
Radnor A (J. Breen) |
St. Peters Prep (S. Phelan) |
Radnor B (J. Bragdon) |
|
|
|
22a |
12:34 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Upper Merion HS (D. Jacobs) |
La Salle (K. Durning) |
St. Joseph Prep A (A. Halas) |
St. Joseph Prep B (b. Carney) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (R. Bakes) |
|
|
22b |
12:39 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Hun School A (T. Bergeron) |
Nutley (B. O'Brien) |
St. Peters Prep (C. Kuczynski) |
Christian Brothers A (D. Adams) |
Haddonfield Crew A (P. Hurd) |
|
|
22c |
12:44 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Don Bosco (M. Muniz) |
Doane Academy (A. Trosko) |
Haddonfield Crew B (A. Mandviwalla) |
Lower Merion (A. Trainer) |
Unionville (W. Sellers) |
|
|
22d |
12:49 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
|
Christian Brothers B (D. Guilfoyle) |
Belleville (J. Victorio) |
Hun School B (S. Bristol) |
Gonzaga (J. Cameron) |
|
|
23a |
12:54 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
|
Haddon Twp (L. Brown) |
Malvern Preparatory School (M. Adamcik) |
Roman Catholic (W. Schmidt) |
Conestoga (J. Novak) |
|
|
23b |
12:59 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Bergen Catholic (M. Weisbecker) |
The Haverford School (G. Kirwan) |
Ridgewood Crew (D. Literati) |
|
|
|
24a |
01:04 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (D. O'Sullivan) |
St. Joseph Prep (S. Gennaro) |
Gonzaga (K. Garvis) |
The Haverford School (L. Green) |
Episcopal PA (W. Purtill) |
St. Augustine (M. Oakley) |
|
24b |
01:09 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Whitman Crew (J. Young) |
La Salle (V. Armetta) |
Father Judge (P. Blumenstein) |
Absegami (D. MARSHALL) |
Archbishop Carroll (P. McGinnis) |
DeMatha (C. Ball) |
|
24c |
01:14 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Holy Spirit (B. Hanson) |
Fordham Prep (M. Ptucha) |
Charter School of Wilmington (A. King) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Garcia) |
Eustace (I. Wentz) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Hansen) |
|
27a |
02:06 PM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight |
|
|
Owen J Roberts (A. Giongo) |
Nutley (B. Benda) |
|
|
|
28a |
02:12 PM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight |
|
|
Doane Academy (S. Marchesani) |
Upper Merion HS (A. Hain) |
|
|
|
29a |
02:18 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Belleville (S. Asali) |
Holy Spirit (G. Ferrara) |
Concord HS (M. Kegelman) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (K. Sims) |
Merion Mercy (M. Sherman) |
Bonner/Prendergast (S. McKenna) |
|
29b |
02:24 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Nutley (M. Mackle) |
Archbishop Carroll (M. Dougherty) |
Mount Saint Joseph (K. Eney) |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (M. Duignan) |
|
|
29c |
02:30 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing A (T. Smith) |
Oakcrest (p. 1a) |
Charter School of Wilmington (C. Leslie) |
Absegami (S. Sandoval) |
|
|
30a |
02:36 PM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight |
|
Westfield (C. Dougherty) |
Agnes Irwin (S. Nicolson) |
Sacred Heart Country Day (A. Carroll) |
Conestoga (F. Curnyn) |
|
|
31a |
02:42 PM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Baldwin (G. Alston) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
Conestoga (N. Holt) |
|
|
|
32a |
02:48 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Radnor (E. Ching) |
Holy Spirit (R. Lamcken) |
Eustace (M. Stella8) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (A. Buss) |
|
|
32b |
02:54 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Montclair A (B. Kaz) |
Mount Saint Joseph (k. faust) |
Haddonfield Crew (A. Rowling) |
Merion Mercy (C. Hecht) |
Montclair B (K. Adleman) |
|
|
34a |
03:00 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
Haddon Twp (S. Filosa) |
Friends Select (H. Achiepo) |
Agnes Irwin A (A. Peters) |
Strath Haven B (M. MUNSELL) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (C. Burke) |
|
|
34b |
03:05 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
Agnes Irwin B (M. Pinsk) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Penn) |
Academy of Notre Dame B (J. McAleer) |
Strath Haven A (A. Townend) |
Upper Dublin (S. Wolff) |
Ridgewood Crew (C. Lampone) |
|
35a |
03:10 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Episcopal PA (E. King) |
OLMA Crew (M. Keidat) |
Hun School B (J. Szucs) |
Eustace (T. Bjelde) |
Oakcrest (J. Quish) |
|
|
35b |
03:15 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Doane Academy (G. Gorman) |
Holy Spirit (C. Mensah) |
Owen J Roberts (H. Tobinus) |
Hun School A (I. Poznanski) |
Haddonfield Crew (S. Caruso) |
|
|
35c |
03:20 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Mount Saint Joseph A (A. Dipietro) |
Upper Merion HS (S. Rose) |
Merion Mercy A (C. Perlick) |
Unionville (J. Beauchamp) |
North Arlington Crew (B. Wilson) |
|
|
35d |
03:25 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 |
|
Mount Saint Joseph B (B. Gallagher) |
Merion Mercy A (A. Dugan) |
Agnes Irwin (I. Porter) |
Harriton (A. Daley-Gibson) |
|
|
36a |
03:30 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
Ridgewood Crew (C. Callaghan) |
Westfield (J. Simpson) |
Germantown Academy (E. Rapp) |
Penn Charter A (K. White) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Schwartz) |
|
|
36b |
03:35 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
Conestoga (C. Robins) |
Penn Charter B (E. Grugan) |
Haddon Twp (O. Egbert) |
Academy of Notre Dame (A. Breen) |
Baldwin (Z. Wenzinger) |
|
|
37a |
03:40 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Nutley (G. Lentini) |
Oakcrest (C. Bustos) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (C. Nemati) |
Montclair (G. Aase-Remedios) |
Ridgewood Crew (G. Hefferon) |
|
|
37b |
03:45 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Episcopal PA (A. Peyton) |
Lower Merion (E. Murphy) |
Radnor (M. Zandhuis) |
Absegami (B. Peabody) |
|
|
37c |
03:50 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Vineland (A. Messore) |
Mount Saint Joseph (B. McMahon) |
Archbishop Carroll (Z. Minasian) |
Haddonfield Crew (E. Kommedal) |
|
|
38a |
03:55 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
Springside Chestnut Hill (C. Plotkin) |
Sacred Heart Country Day (H. Bushner) |
Conestoga (A. Zibinski) |
Germantown Academy (A. Kurtz) |
Strath Haven (G. Alberts) |
Westfield (A. Colucci) |
|
39a |
04:00 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Agnes Irwin (T. Siegal) |
Mount Saint Joseph (J. Bushold) |
Vineland (M. Fanelli) |
Merion Mercy (D. Harvey) |
|
|
39b |
04:05 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Absegami (K. Bakley) |
Hun School (M. Clover) |
Harriton (A. Glazer) |
Ridgewood Crew (M. Phillips) |
|
|
40a |
04:10 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
Academy of Notre Dame (L. Costa) |
Egg Harbor (E. Autuore) |
Sacred Heart Country Day (L. Johnson) |
Germantown Friends (S. Pancoe) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Karoly) |
|
|
41a |
04:15 PM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Merion Mercy (E. Parker) |
Holy Spirit (M. Oleksiak) |
Mount Saint Joseph (E. McGreevey) |
|
|
|
41b |
04:20 PM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Moorestown HS/Rowing (E. Brown) |
Nutley (J. Padilla) |
Montclair (E. Levendosky) |
Haddonfield Crew (S. Murphy) |
|
|
42a |
04:25 PM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
|
Whitman Crew (K. Conlan) |
Holy Spirit (T. Slattery) |
Mount Saint Joseph (S. ALTOMARE) |
|
|
|
43a |
04:30 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Rutherford (G. Seehaus) |
Concord HS (N. Teichman) |
Germantown Academy (J. Zettlemoyer) |
Sacred Heart Country Day (C. Garvey) |
Holy Spirit (S. Kelly) |
|
|
44a |
04:35 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (S. Bartholomew) |
Baldwin (E. Grubman) |
Hatboro Horsham High School (J. Yorko) |
Haddon Twp (R. Brown) |
Friends Select (M. Zarate Ramirez) |
|
|
44b |
04:40 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
|
Strath Haven (K. Ferrie) |
Ridgewood Crew (J. Hefferon) |
Academy of Notre Dame (G. Agnes) |
Upper Merion HS (S. CASTANEDA) |
|
|
46a |
04:45 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Vineland (I. Mayen) |
Bonner/Prendergast (C. Stiteler) |
Radnor (J. Larkin) |
Belleville (V. Felipe) |
Unionville (C. Savant) |
Germantown Academy (K. Nunes) |
|
46b |
04:50 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Episcopal PA (H. potter) |
Eustace A (D. Eliason) |
Merion Mercy (K. Maurer) |
Harriton (S. Amadio) |
Hun School (S. Taylor) |
North Arlington Crew (B. Carlo) |
|
46c |
04:55 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Nutley (A. Allison) |
OLMA Crew (F. Campo) |
Upper Merion HS (M. Rodriguez) |
Eustace B (M. Crisci) |
Absegami (C. West) |
|
|
47a |
05:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight |
Westfield (M. Snyder) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Miller) |
Conestoga (C. Gosnear) |
Haddon Twp (O. Herbstrit) |
Academy of Notre Dame (K. Sarmiento) |
Ridgewood Crew (B. Burke) |
|
48a |
05:05 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Whitman Crew (M. McEwan) |
Merion Mercy (S. Maurer) |
Mount Saint Joseph (S. Eble) |
Holy Spirit (A. Reale) |
Bonner/Prendergast (V. Brooks) |
|
|
48b |
05:10 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Charter School of Wilmington B (E. Sweeney) |
Charter School of Wilmington A (K. Edmiston) |
Archbishop Carroll (C. O'Sullivan) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (D. Nemati) |
Radnor (A. Chardonnet) |
|
|
48c |
05:15 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Montclair (D. Van Winden) |
Owen J Roberts (S. Aguirre) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (A. Eichhorn) |
Lower Merion (E. Steinman) |
Oakcrest (M. Ross) |
|