|
1a |
09:00 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Holy Spirit (M. Nash) |
Agnes Irwin (g. meyerle) |
Academy of Greatness (M. Ali) |
Immaculate Conception (I. Quirola) |
Conestoga (N. Ray) |
|
|
2a |
09:06 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
Lower Merion (A. Cahill) |
Concord (L. Pettit) |
Great Valley (M. Moore) |
Agnes Irwin (s. kang) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Ballantin) |
|
|
3a |
09:12 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight |
Owen J Roberts (S. Martins) |
Eustace (A. Stohner) |
Unionville (B. StClair) |
Merion Mercy (V. Hally) |
Villa Joseph Marie (K. Phillips) |
Absegami (S. Harvey) |
|
5a |
09:18 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight |
Egg Harbor (A. Sullivan) |
Charter School (K. Barber) |
Radnor Girls A (A. Carter) |
Merion Mercy (A. Gedgard) |
Radnor Girls B (C. Oblack) |
Nutley (B. DiMatteo) |
|
6a |
09:24 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight |
|
|
Sacred Heart (M. Stanley) |
Conestoga (A. Vassos) |
|
|
|
7a |
09:30 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill B (E. O'Brien) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Howard) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (C. Trayes) |
|
|
|
8a |
09:36 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (H. Stein) |
Gwynedd Mercy (M. Flaherty) |
Villa Maria (R. Barwick) |
|
|
|
9a |
09:42 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight 1 |
|
Owen J Roberts (M. Vallino) |
Sacred Heart (S. Fernandez) |
Great Valley (M. Biondi) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. McHugh) |
|
|
9b |
09:47 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (G. Agosto) |
Northern Highlands (J. Bhadra) |
Kent Place (M. Santiago) |
|
|
|
10a |
09:52 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Gleason) |
Haddon (J. Weber) |
Germantown Friends (L. Yannella) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Ezzie) |
Sacred Heart (L. Corrielus) |
|
|
10b |
09:57 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Wyoming Seminary (O. Sekel) |
Friends Select A (M. Wing) |
Friends Select B (R. Brenner) |
Owen J Roberts (T. Kawar) |
|
|
11a |
10:02 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Egg Harbor B (G. Middleton) |
Episcopal (G. Rall) |
Great Valley (A. Patel) |
Nutley (E. Chell) |
|
|
11b |
10:07 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Villa Joseph Marie (K. Taylor) |
Lower Merion (G. Oberdiek) |
Charter School (I. Mukherjee) |
Egg Harbor A (L. Winkler) |
|
|
12a |
10:12 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends (C. Appleberry) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (E. Ludwikowski) |
Agnes Irwin (Z. Eberlin) |
Conestoga B (J. Connors) |
|
|
12b |
10:17 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (O. Hayes) |
Great Valley (S. Holt) |
Haddon (C. Hollingsworth) |
Germantown Academy (G. Lafferty) |
Conestoga A (G. Marvin) |
|
|
13a |
10:22 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Villa Maria (E. Kalisperis) |
Unionville (A. Lockard) |
Gwynedd Mercy (M. Henkels) |
Hill School (K. Zirinsky) |
Haddonfield Crew (C. Berman) |
|
|
13b |
10:27 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Holy Spirit (J. Gorka) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Mehler) |
Notre Dame (R. Ciarmoli) |
Nutley (i. torres) |
Lower Merion (A. Reece) |
|
|
14a |
10:32 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
Lower Merion (R. Sbar) |
Germantown Friends (R. Kress) |
Agnes Irwin (I. Ng) |
Bonner Prendergast (B. Murphy) |
Sacred Heart (l. rice) |
Baldwin (H. Hoffman) |
|
15a |
10:37 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight |
|
|
Absegami (A. Reed) |
Holy Spirit (C. Spina) |
|
|
|
19a |
10:42 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
|
Bonner Prendergast A (E. Signora) |
Conestoga (W. Jacovini) |
Bonner Prendergast B (K. Brennan) |
Padua Academy (E. Palmer) |
|
|
19b |
10:47 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
|
Teaneck (S. Prestifilippo) |
Saddle River (J. Carter) |
Friends Select (C. Liao) |
|
|
|
20a |
10:52 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight |
Haddon (S. Lex) |
Baldwin A (I. Thompson) |
Great Valley (A. Hance) |
Baldwin B (M. Gormley) |
Tenafly High (S. Fuentecilla) |
Lower Merion (A. Wall) |
|
22a |
10:57 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Radnor Girls (E. Sule) |
Episcopal (G. Murphy) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (M. Chipman) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (M. Kowalski) |
Germantown Academy (E. Burke) |
Charter School (N. Hutton) |
|
22b |
11:02 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Unionville A (A. Bucci) |
Hill School (P. Barnhart) |
Notre Dame (M. Davis) |
Villa Maria (J. Holdsworth) |
Nutley (A. Timchak) |
Absegami (M. Moeller) |
|
22c |
11:07 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Gwynedd Mercy (A. Murray) |
Harriton A (E. Siciliano) |
Unionville B (K. Walton) |
Egg Harbor (I. Mardigian) |
Harriton B (M. Anderson) |
|
|
23a |
11:12 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
|
Haddon (M. Dunn) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Cacciavillani) |
Conestoga (L. Day) |
Penn Charter (C. Lewis) |
|
|
23b |
11:17 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Weisz) |
Germantown Academy (A. Idahosa) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (R. Percy) |
Concord (H. Halvorsen) |
|
|
24a |
11:22 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Merion Mercy A (D. Grimes) |
Radnor Girls A (Z. Taylor) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (K. Cleary) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (A. Ledwith) |
Merion Mercy B (C. Gregitis) |
|
|
24b |
11:27 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Archbishop Carroll (C. Pendleton) |
Holy Spirit (C. Cooke) |
Gwynedd Mercy (T. Naldzin) |
Radnor Girls B (E. Johnstone) |
Notre Dame (E. Dailey) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (G. Basiura) |
|
25a |
12:30 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Great Valley (B. Cofiell) |
Boys' Latin (A. Showell) |
Bogota (L. Dolak) |
Roman Catholic (L. Galluccio) |
Conestoga (C. Groppe) |
|
|
26a |
12:36 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
Friends Select (T. Kim) |
Eustace (A. Potts) |
Pope John (A. Wilson) |
Owen J Roberts (M. Wingert) |
Holy Spirit (K. Bender) |
|
|
27a |
12:42 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight |
|
Holy Ghost A (A. Kobryn) |
Charter School (J. Brooks) |
Radnor (H. Rowbotham) |
Holy Ghost B (D. Bolognone) |
|
|
29a |
12:48 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight |
|
Radnor (J. Morris) |
La Salle (S. Halferty) |
Unionville (W. Coleman) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (W. Kielinski) |
|
|
30a |
12:54 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight |
Malvern B (C. Ventura) |
Haverford School (G. Benson) |
Malvern A (D. Cipriotti) |
Devon Prep (J. McGuinn) |
Conestoga (J. Sauder) |
|
|
31a |
01:00 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight |
|
|
Haverford School (B. Brewington) |
Haddon (J. Dunn) |
|
|
|
32a |
01:06 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight |
La Salle B (J. Ciabattoni) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (S. Morinigo) |
La Salle A (C. McNamara) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (L. Ruppersberger) |
St. Joseph's Prep C (L. Weston) |
|
|
33a |
01:12 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic (E. Sweeney) |
Barrack (B. Martin) |
Germantown Friends (N. Robinson) |
North East (Y. Dikmen) |
Pope John (V. Clerico) |
Holy Spirit E (F. Hudak) |
|
33b |
01:17 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Malvern B (J. Koslosky) |
Holy Spirit F (A. Lecklikner) |
Great Valley (S. Amin) |
Holy Spirit E (J. Meli) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. McCormick) |
Holy Spirit A (N. Sarno) |
|
33c |
01:22 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 3 |
Holy Spirit A (A. Ricciardi) |
Malvern A (J. Arbogast) |
Holy Spirit C (P. Cappuccio) |
Northern Valley (L. Goetzke) |
Holy Spirit D (R. Bender) |
Saddle River (A. Bhadra) |
|
34a |
01:27 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Penn Charter (E. Moulton) |
Boys' Latin (B. Richardson) |
Friends Select (P. Ryan) |
Owen J Roberts A (H. Mighton) |
Roman Catholic (J. Wranovsky) |
|
|
34b |
01:32 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Haverford School A (B. Erskine) |
Germantown Academy B (A. DiFranco) |
Concord (E. Straub) |
Nutley (R. McNamara) |
Owen J Roberts A (C. Brandon) |
|
|
34c |
01:37 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 3 |
Haverford School A (I. Shuchman) |
Hackensack (A. Peña Rodriguez) |
Bergen (D. Mun) |
Germantown Academy A (M. Rinnander) |
Lower Merion (C. Silio) |
|
|
35a |
01:42 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Lower Merion (J. Kwait) |
La Salle A (J. Crowell-Alvarez) |
Haverford School (P. Jones) |
Holy Ghost (P. McGowan) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (M. Weiss) |
Radnor (N. McCreary) |
|
35b |
01:47 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
St. Joseph's Prep B (A. Smith) |
Haddonfield Crew A (N. Hazlett) |
Absegami (B. Wright) |
Hill School (T. Holowesko) |
Haddonfield Crew A (W. Usher) |
La Salle A (K. Gallagher) |
|
36a |
01:52 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Academy (J. Wescott) |
Conestoga (K. Kerns) |
Haddon (H. Geist) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (A. Saunders) |
|
|
36b |
01:57 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Wyoming Seminary (A. Ross) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (D. Lemole) |
Germantown Friends (A. Rajagopalan) |
|
|
|
37a |
02:02 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Unionville (R. Burns) |
Nutley (P. Mastandrea) |
St. Joseph's Prep (L. Blaney) |
La Salle (G. Kussay) |
|
|
37b |
02:07 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Haverford School (H. Fredriksz) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Chau) |
Father Judge (M. Cancelliere) |
|
|
|
39a |
02:12 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Haverford School (E. Lee) |
Concord (J. Cabanela) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Wagner) |
|
|
|
40a |
02:17 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
|
Episcopal (A. Lee) |
Haverford School (E. Lee) |
Nutley (P. Ziek) |
|
|
|
43a |
02:22 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Holy Spirit A (M. Rodriguez) |
Red Lion (I. Feldmann) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Gross) |
Haverford HS (A. Weaver) |
Roman Catholic (F. Ortiz) |
|
|
43b |
02:27 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Hackensack (J. Colon-Dominguez) |
Germantown Academy A (H. Bonczek) |
Germantown Academy B (M. Goldman) |
Malvern B (A. Hagman) |
Holy Spirit C (E. Martino) |
|
|
43c |
02:32 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 |
Conestoga B (A. Achenbach) |
Holy Spirit B (C. Hurst) |
Lower Merion (S. Scutti) |
Malvern A (C. Rooney) |
Conestoga A (S. Wang) |
|
|
44a |
02:37 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Devon Prep (H. Shamlian) |
Friends Select (W. Matrai) |
Penn Charter (J. Glomb) |
Bonner Prendergast (L. Falcone) |
Lower Merion A (G. Walls) |
Germantown Friends (A. Cusack) |
|
44b |
02:42 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Roman Catholic (N. Ricci) |
Haddon (L. Gerber) |
Malvern (B. Kyle) |
Conestoga (A. Cuevas Riego de Dios) |
Lower Merion A (N. Blankinship) |
Haverford School (J. Squillaro) |
|
46a |
02:47 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Haverford School (W. Walker) |
Holy Ghost A (A. Marrero) |
La Salle (J. Guza) |
Father Judge (C. Solter) |
Unionville (J. Develin) |
|
|
46b |
02:52 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Hill School B (A. Goeke) |
Radnor A (P. Bragdon) |
Owen J Roberts (J. Shea) |
Harriton A (E. Ruderman) |
|
|
46c |
02:57 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
|
Archbishop Carroll (R. Remar) |
Radnor A (N. McCreary) |
Hill School A (C. McLenaghan) |
Harriton B (A. Brown) |
|
|
47a |
03:02 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic (T. Coomes) |
Haddon B (J. Craft) |
Conestoga (K. Corr) |
Haddon A (R. Henry) |
Haverford School (J. Harrington) |
|
|
47b |
03:07 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Malvern A (G. Bannon) |
Devon Prep (R. Lewis) |
Concord (L. Haas) |
Malvern A (W. Hicks) |
|
|
48a |
03:12 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Radnor (K. Spadaro) |
La Salle (N. pelham) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (J. McConaghy) |
Episcopal (R. Sivakumar) |
|
|
48b |
03:17 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Lower Merion (E. Shapiro) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (H. Brickner) |
Charter School (B. Lambiro) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (R. Arendt) |
|