1st | Oak Neck A (N. Aronow) | 15:13.77 | |
2nd | Malvern Prep B (H. Hall) | 15:42.38 | 3.1% |
3rd | Oak Neck A (B. Bosse) | 15:56.61 | 4.7% |
4th | Oak Neck A (J. Bressel) | 15:57.08 | 4.7% |
5th | Malvern Prep I (A. Morris) | 16:04.28 | 5.5% |
6th | Malvern Prep A (J. Kennedy) | 16:04.57 | 5.6% |
7th | Oak Neck A (W. Durban) | 16:10.14 | 6.2% |
8th | Malvern Prep G (M. Davis) | 16:11.91 | 6.4% |
9th | Oak Neck A (B. Matthews) | 16:15.36 | 6.7% |
10th | TESD (M. Harmon) | 16:19.24 | 7.2% |
11th | Rockland A (R. Almond) | 16:19.30 | 7.2% |
12th | Haverford A (H. Wache) | 16:20.72 | 7.3% |
13th | Malvern Prep C (C. Munyan) | 16:22.37 | 7.5% |
14th | Rockland A (A. Rostek) | 16:23.54 | 7.6% |
15th | Haverford B (B. Bernhardt) | 16:24.45 | 7.7% |
16th | Oak Neck A (O. Elden) | 16:34.47 | 8.8% |
17th | Malvern Prep D (D. Ward) | 16:35.25 | 8.9% |
18th | Malvern Prep F (C. Delaney) | 16:42.42 | 9.7% |
19th | Oak Neck A (G. Holmes) | 16:51.19 | 10.7% |
20th | Bonner Prendergast A (D. Dougherty) | 16:56.20 | 11.2% |
21st | Germantown Friends (A. Sandroni) | 16:58.09 | 11.4% |
22nd | Oak Neck A (E. Seidner) | 16:58.73 | 11.5% |
23rd | Oak Neck A (A. Zhang) | 16:59.27 | 11.5% |
24th | Malvern Prep E (A. Gallagher) | 17:02.71 | 11.9% |
25th | Malvern Prep H (E. Park) | 17:04.35 | 12.1% |
26th | Rockland A (A. Deljanin) | 17:11.72 | 12.9% |
27th | Crescent A (C. Breslin) | 17:21.86 | 14.0% |
28th | Oak Neck A (S. Kapoor) | 17:23.11 | 14.2% |
29th | Haddon Township (M. Weller) | 17:28.19 | 14.7% |
30th | Crescent A (V. Butler) | 17:32.64 | 15.2% |
31st | Pegasus A (R. Menke) | 17:37.59 | 15.7% |
32nd | Oak Neck A (C. Huysman) | 17:38.66 | 15.9% |
33rd | Malvern Prep J (M. Venkatesh) | 17:39.51 | 15.9% |
34th | Crescent A (M. Modres) | 17:46.83 | 16.8% |
35th | Oak Neck B (G. Zeccolella) | 17:48.31 | 16.9% |
36th | Rockland A (A. Lawlor) | 17:52.06 | 17.3% |
37th | Bonner Prendergast B (J. Laughlin) | 18:07.85 | 19.1% |
38th | South Jersey (D. Frankel) | 18:18.45 | 20.2% |
39th | Wilmington Youth A (M. Sidlowski) | 18:23.98 | 20.8% |
40th | Bonner Prendergast C (K. McElwee) | 18:33.71 | 21.9% |
41st | Pegasus B (A. Saini) | 18:51.95 | 23.9% |
42nd | Rockland A (F. Bolger) | 18:58.11 | 24.6% |
43rd | Haverford C (P. Dixit) | 19:37.90 | 28.9% |
44th | Rockland A (Z. Geraci) | 19:44.41 | 29.6% |
45th | Wilmington Youth B (Z. Shields) | 20:09.64 | 32.4% |
46th | Bonner Prendergast D (A. Wiercioch) | 21:24.32 | 40.6% |
| Oak Neck A (b. fernandez) | Scratch | |
| Oak Neck A (J. McNicholas) | Scratch | |
| Malvern Prep K (J. Crowley) | Scratch | |