Annie Sniffen |
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
4 |
14a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
K. Mumau |
|
01:48 PM |
01:08 |
01:18 |
01:28 |
2 |
17a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
z. midha |
|
01:48 PM |
01:08 |
01:18 |
01:28 |
4 |
17a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
o. slivkova |
James Hamp |
09:12 AM |
08:32 |
08:42 |
08:52 |
4 |
13a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat 1 |
O. Brown |
|
09:12 AM |
08:32 |
08:42 |
08:52 |
6 |
13a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat 1 |
A. Tien |
|
09:18 AM |
08:38 |
08:48 |
08:58 |
3 |
13b Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat 2 |
T. Balavoine |
|
09:24 AM |
08:44 |
08:54 |
09:04 |
3 |
13c Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat 3 |
Q. O'Donnell |
|
10:18 AM |
09:38 |
09:48 |
09:58 |
3 |
28a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat 1 |
H. Alston |
|
10:18 AM |
09:38 |
09:48 |
09:58 |
5 |
28a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat 1 |
|
|
10:24 AM |
09:44 |
09:54 |
10:04 |
3 |
28b Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat 2 |
|
|
11:18 AM |
10:38 |
10:48 |
10:58 |
3 |
11a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
|
11:24 AM |
10:44 |
10:54 |
11:04 |
2 |
11b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
|
11:24 AM |
10:44 |
10:54 |
11:04 |
5 |
11b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
5 |
11c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
|
|
11:54 AM |
11:14 |
11:24 |
11:34 |
2 |
13 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
Q. O'Donnell |
|
11:54 AM |
11:14 |
11:24 |
11:34 |
3 |
13 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
O. Brown |
|
11:54 AM |
11:14 |
11:24 |
11:34 |
4 |
13 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
T. Balavoine |
|
11:54 AM |
11:14 |
11:24 |
11:34 |
6 |
13 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
A. Tien |
|
01:12 PM |
12:32 |
12:42 |
12:52 |
4 |
15a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
H. Kaputa |
|
01:18 PM |
12:38 |
12:48 |
12:58 |
5 |
15b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
A. De Sanctis |
|
01:24 PM |
12:44 |
12:54 |
01:04 |
4 |
15c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
J. Kovalick |
|
01:36 PM |
12:56 |
01:06 |
01:16 |
6 |
16b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
|
02:18 PM |
01:38 |
01:48 |
01:58 |
4 |
25a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
|
|
02:24 PM |
01:44 |
01:54 |
02:04 |
1 |
25b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
|
02:24 PM |
01:44 |
01:54 |
02:04 |
4 |
25b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
|
02:30 PM |
01:50 |
02:00 |
02:10 |
1 |
25c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
|
|
02:36 PM |
01:56 |
02:06 |
02:16 |
6 |
25d Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
|
|
03:24 PM |
02:44 |
02:54 |
03:04 |
2 |
28 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
|
|
03:24 PM |
02:44 |
02:54 |
03:04 |
3 |
28 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
H. Alston |
|
03:24 PM |
02:44 |
02:54 |
03:04 |
5 |
28 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
|
SamuelBauer Altier |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
2 |
12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat 1 |
M. Gross |
|
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
2 |
29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat 1 |
E. Kovalick |
|
10:54 AM |
10:14 |
10:24 |
10:34 |
1 |
9a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
|
|
10:54 AM |
10:14 |
10:24 |
10:34 |
6 |
9a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
|
|
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
3 |
9b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
|
11:06 AM |
10:26 |
10:36 |
10:46 |
3 |
9c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
|
|
11:42 AM |
11:02 |
11:12 |
11:22 |
3 |
12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
M. Gross |
|
02:48 PM |
02:08 |
02:18 |
02:28 |
5 |
27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
|
02:54 PM |
02:14 |
02:24 |
02:34 |
4 |
27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
M. Gross |
|
03:00 PM |
02:20 |
02:30 |
02:40 |
5 |
27c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
|
|
03:12 PM |
02:32 |
02:42 |
02:52 |
6 |
29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
E. Kovalick |