Sandy Brown |
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
2 |
4 Recreational LTA 2x Mens Final |
W. Leatherwood |
|
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
3 |
4 Recreational LTA 2x Mens Final |
C. Artur |
|
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
4 |
4 Recreational LTA 2x Mens Final |
J. Loudon |
|
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
5 |
4 Recreational LTA 2x Mens Final |
A. Pesci |
|
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
6 |
4 Recreational LTA 2x Mens Final |
E. Goodrich |
|
09:15 AM |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
4 |
6 Adaptive Novice LTA 2x Womens Final |
J. DiSanti |
|
09:15 AM |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
5 |
6 Adaptive Novice LTA 2x Womens Final |
D. Atkins |
|
09:30 AM |
08:50 |
09:00 |
09:10 |
2 |
7 Recreational LTA 2x Womens Final |
M. Seelaus |
|
09:30 AM |
08:50 |
09:00 |
09:10 |
3 |
7 Recreational LTA 2x Womens Final |
B. Davis |
|
09:30 AM |
08:50 |
09:00 |
09:10 |
4 |
7 Recreational LTA 2x Womens Final |
L. Gherardi |
|
09:45 AM |
09:05 |
09:15 |
09:25 |
3 |
8 LTA 1x Mens Final |
B. Keys |
|
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
2 |
9 AS 1x Mens Final |
B. Culp |
|
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
6 |
9 AS 1x Mens Final |
J. Kerr |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
3 |
11 Recreational TA 2x Mens Final |
R. Howard |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
4 |
11 Recreational TA 2x Mens Final |
D. Thornton |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
5 |
12 Recreational TA 2x Womens Final |
S. Ongirski |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
2 |
13 LTA 1x Womens Final |
M. Wheeler |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
1 |
13 LTA 1x Womens Final |
T. Kubiak |
|
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
2 |
14 Adaptive Novice TA 2x Mixed Final |
M. Jones |
|
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
3 |
15 Adaptive Novice TA 2x Womens Final |
D. Atkins |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
2 |
16 Recreational AS 2x Mens Final |
B. Beck |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
3 |
16 Recreational AS 2x Mens Final |
D. Wheeler |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
4 |
17 Recreational AS 2x Womens Final |
C. McLaughlin |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
5 |
17 Recreational AS 2x Womens Final |
B. Clarke |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
6 |
17 Recreational AS 2x Womens Final |
M. Wheeler |
|
01:15 PM |
12:35 |
12:45 |
12:55 |
4 |
21 AS 1x Mens Masters (>40) Final |
M. Feldman |
|
02:00 PM |
01:20 |
01:30 |
01:40 |
2 |
26 Adaptive Novice LTA 2x Mens Final |
H. Gallagher |
|
02:00 PM |
01:20 |
01:30 |
01:40 |
6 |
26 Adaptive Novice LTA 2x Mens Final |
D. Lopes |