Alexis Franklin |
03:30 PM |
02:50 |
03:00 |
03:10 |
3 |
40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
S. Hingley |
Audrey Squire |
02:00 PM |
01:20 |
01:30 |
01:40 |
1 |
31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
A. Squire |
Bridget Meehan |
10:36 AM |
09:56 |
10:06 |
10:16 |
5 |
7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
B. Meehan |
Casi Boyle |
12:42 PM |
12:02 |
12:12 |
12:22 |
4 |
17 Womens Intermediate Single Final |
C. Boyle |
Catherine Holdsworth |
10:48 AM |
10:08 |
10:18 |
10:28 |
4 |
8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
C. Holdsworth |
Dmitry Melnik |
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
2 |
9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
D. Melnik |
Eileen Normoyle |
10:36 AM |
09:56 |
10:06 |
10:16 |
3 |
7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
E. Normoyle |
|
02:24 PM |
01:44 |
01:54 |
02:04 |
3 |
31e Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 |
E. Normoyle |
Eric Eckstein |
04:00 PM |
03:20 |
03:30 |
03:40 |
4 |
43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
J. Oestreich |
Jamie Chapman |
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
5 |
20 Womens Open Single Final |
J. Chapman |
Johndavid Franklin |
09:54 AM |
09:14 |
09:24 |
09:34 |
4 |
5d Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
J. Kelly |
|
02:18 PM |
01:38 |
01:48 |
01:58 |
2 |
31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
C. Meeus |
|
02:42 PM |
02:02 |
02:12 |
02:22 |
4 |
32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
S. Barbarino |
|
04:00 PM |
03:20 |
03:30 |
03:40 |
3 |
43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
S. Dittman |
Julia Lonchar |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
4 |
3a Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Heat 1 |
J. Lonchar |
Kay Papandrew |
10:18 AM |
09:38 |
09:48 |
09:58 |
3 |
6d Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
S. Toler |
Kirk Beckman |
12:42 PM |
12:02 |
12:12 |
12:22 |
0 |
17 Womens Intermediate Single Final |
J. Lonchar |
|
03:12 PM |
02:32 |
02:42 |
02:52 |
2 |
37 Womens Junior Double Final |
M. Beckman |
LAUREN GEDDES |
10:36 AM |
09:56 |
10:06 |
10:16 |
4 |
7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
L. Geddes |
Michael Lacombe |
12:48 PM |
12:08 |
12:18 |
12:28 |
3 |
18 Mens Intermediate Single Final |
M. Lacombe |
|
01:06 PM |
12:26 |
12:36 |
12:46 |
4 |
21 Mens Open Single Final |
M. Lacombe |
Nanette Dormans |
02:18 PM |
01:38 |
01:48 |
01:58 |
5 |
31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
J. Mussio |
Rica Jerril |
02:12 PM |
01:32 |
01:42 |
01:52 |
3 |
31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
K. Haase |
|
04:18 PM |
03:38 |
03:48 |
03:58 |
2 |
44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
k. Agersborg |
Sarah Pivonka |
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
3 |
20 Womens Open Single Final |
S. Pivonka |
Shannon Kaplan |
10:24 AM |
09:44 |
09:54 |
10:04 |
4 |
7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
S. Kaplan |
Thomas Simon |
02:48 PM |
02:08 |
02:18 |
02:28 |
4 |
32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
T. Simon |
Tolsun Waddle |
02:36 PM |
01:56 |
02:06 |
02:16 |
5 |
32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
S. Clarke |