Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2017 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Team Points
Points category:
All
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Print team points:
Place
Team
Total Pts
Gender
Shell Size
Type
men
women
1
2
4
8
Sweep
Scull
1
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
70.0
70.0
16.0
54.0
70.0
2
Mainland Regional High School
60.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
60.0
3
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
48.0
48.0
48.0
48.0
4
Conestoga Crew Club
45.0
25.0
20.0
3.0
42.0
45.0
5
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
6
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
39.0
39.0
39.0
39.0
7
The Episcopal Academy - PA
34.0
20.0
14.0
22.0
12.0
32.0
2.0
8
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
34.0
34.0
16.0
18.0
34.0
9
Absegami High School
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
10
Montclair High School
24.0
24.0
24.0
24.0
11
Radnor Girls Crew Club
24.0
24.0
24.0
24.0
12
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
23.0
23.0
20.0
3.0
23.0
13
Malvern Preparatory School
21.0
21.0
1.0
12.0
8.0
21.0
14
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
20.0
20.0
20.0
20.0
15
Holy Spirit High School
19.0
15.0
4.0
15.0
1.0
3.0
4.0
15.0
16
Baldwin School Crew
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.0
17
Niskayuna Rowing
16.0
16.0
4.0
12.0
12.0
4.0
18
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.0
19
Haddon Township High School
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.0
20
La Salle College High School
15.0
15.0
15.0
15.0
21
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
13.5
1.5
12.0
13.5
13.5
22
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
13.5
1.5
12.0
13.5
13.5
23
Nutley High School Crew
12.0
4.0
8.0
12.0
12.0
24
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
11.25
11.25
2.25
9.0
11.25
25
Germantown Academy Crew Club
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
26
Bergen Catholic High School
9.0
9.0
8.0
1.0
9.0
27
Archbishop Carroll High School
8.0
8.0
2.0
6.0
8.0
28
Kearny High School
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
29
Radnor High School Crew Club
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
30
The Agnes Irwin School
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
31
William Penn Charter School
7.0
6.0
1.0
6.0
1.0
7.0
32
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
4.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
33
Germantown Friends School Rowing
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
34
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
35
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
36
Roman Catholic High School
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
37
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
38
Vineland High School
2.5
1.0
1.5
1.0
1.5
2.5
39
North Arlington High School
2.5
2.5
0.5
2.0
2.0
0.5
40
The Haverford School
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
41
Cedar Creek High School
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
42
Haddonfield Crew Club
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
43
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
Fri Mar 29 08:44:41 EDT 2024