Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2018 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Abington
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bishop Ireton
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Cedar Creek
Chaminade
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Cresskill
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal PA
Eustace
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Friends Select
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gunston
Hackensack
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham
Holy Angels
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
Kearny
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
North Arlington Crew
Northern Highlands Reg.
Notre Dame Manhattan
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Renaissance School
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
The Haverford School
The Hill School
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
Vineland
Wyoming Seminary
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Upper Merion
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
9a
10:17 AM
Boys JV 1x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
12c
11:07 AM
Boys JV 4x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
14b
12:15 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
20b
01:05 PM
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
21a
01:10 PM
Boys Varsity 2- Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
02:00 PM
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
26a
02:06 PM
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
26b
02:12 PM
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
29b
02:42 PM
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
30a
02:54 PM
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
35b
04:00 PM
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
43a
05:15 PM
Girls Varsity 1x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF