Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2023 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Greatness
Agnes Irwin
Alexandria
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Atlantic Tech
Baldwin
Barrack
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Blair
Bogota
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Chaminade
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
DeMatha
Devon Prep
Doane
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Girls Prep
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Hackensack
Haddon
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford HS
Haverford School
Holy Ghost
Holy Spirit
Hun School
Immaculate Conception
Jackson-Reed
Kellenberg
Kent Place
La Salle
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
McCallie
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Moorestown
North East
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley Demarest
Notre Dame
Nutley
OLMA
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Owen J Roberts
Padua
Penn Charter
Pennsauken
Philadelphia City Rowing
Pope John
Radnor
Radnor
Red Lion
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Saddle River
Salesianum
Seton Hall
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Andrew
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's
Teaneck
Tenafly
Tower Hill
Trinity Hall
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
Vineland
West Chester East
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Upper Merion
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
6b
09:45 AM
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
12a
10:40 AM
Girls JV 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
19b
11:30 AM
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
01:20 PM
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
30a
01:55 PM
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
33b
02:30 PM
Boys JV 1x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
39a
04:00 PM
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
43a
04:20 PM
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF