Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 602 | Crescent A (M. Dogan) | 15:12.18 | 15:12.18 | |||
2 | 618 | Crescent B (T. Moyer) | 15:14.62 | 0.3% | 00:02.44 | 15:14.62 | |
3 | 603 | TESD A (J. Novak) | 15:21.90 | 1.1% | 00:07.28 | 15:21.90 | |
4 | 605 | The Haverford School A (G. Wuollet) | 15:27.34 | 1.7% | 00:05.44 | 15:27.34 | |
5 | 610 | Newport RC A (C. Smith) | 15:34.76 | 2.5% | 00:07.42 | 15:34.76 | |
6 | 619 | TESD B (J. Corr) | 15:35.18 | 2.5% | 00:00.42 | 15:35.18 | |
7 | 612 | Whitemarsh Boat Club (N. Moeller) | 15:39.63 | 3.0% | 00:04.45 | 15:39.63 | |
8 | 607 | Baltimore A (J. Quinn) | 15:41.22 | 3.2% | 00:01.59 | 15:41.22 | |
9 | 621 | The Haverford School B (D. McKay) | 15:46.70 | 3.8% | 00:05.48 | 15:46.70 | |
10 | 624 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy B (B. Annunziato) | 15:48.67 | 4.0% | 00:01.97 | 15:48.67 | |
11 | 627 | Crescent D (J. Frye) | 15:52.12 | 4.4% | 00:03.45 | 15:52.12 | |
12 | 626 | Crescent C (D. Rostucher) | 15:53.11 | 4.5% | 00:00.99 | 15:53.11 | |
13 | 604 | Bachelors A (D. Hill) | 16:01.87 | 5.4% | 00:08.76 | 16:01.87 | |
14 | 631 | Shipley B (N. Hannon) | 16:02.74 | 5.5% | 00:00.87 | 16:02.74 | |
15 | 622 | Newport RC B (K. Bosse) | 16:08.85 | 6.2% | 00:06.11 | 16:08.85 | |
16 | 616 | ACRA A (K. Woolley) | 16:10.87 | 6.4% | 00:02.02 | 16:10.87 | |
17 | 613 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (m. evans) | 16:17.31 | 7.1% | 00:06.44 | 16:17.31 | |
18 | 620 | Bachelors B (Y. Gilad) | 16:18.82 | 7.3% | 00:01.51 | 16:18.82 | |
19 | 606 | Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) | 16:22.18 | 7.7% | 00:03.36 | 16:22.18 | |
20 | 628 | Crescent E (A. Harville) | 16:31.86 | 8.7% | 00:09.68 | 16:31.86 | |
21 | 632 | Shipley C (J. Weiss) | 16:42.74 | 9.9% | 00:10.88 | 16:42.74 | |
22 | 617 | RFH Rowing (B. Edwards) | 16:48.13 | 10.5% | 00:05.39 | 16:48.13 | |
23 | 609 | Germantown Friends (E. Shen) | 16:50.16 | 10.7% | 00:02.03 | 16:50.16 | |
24 | 623 | Baltimore B (M. McGee) | 16:55.18 | 11.3% | 00:05.02 | 16:55.18 | |
25 | 615 | Nereid (B. Feldsott) | 17:12.93 | 13.2% | 00:17.75 | 16:42.93 | 00:30 |
26 | 630 | Shipley A (V. Salamon) | 17:22.59 | 14.3% | 00:09.66 | 17:22.59 | |
27 | 611 | Westfield (K. Currie) | 19:23.52 | 27.6% | 02:00.93 | 18:53.52 | 00:30 |
28 | 608 | Swan Creek RC (M. Lear) | 21:24.39 | 40.8% | 02:00.87 | 21:24.39 | |
29 | 614 | Port Rowing (J. Steinberg) | Scratch | ||||
30 | 625 | ACRA B (R. McNichol) | Scratch | ||||
31 | 629 | Crescent F (D. McCloskey) | Scratch |