Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 534 | Crescent A (E. Orts) | 14:46.47 | 14:46.47 | |||
2 | 551 | Crescent B (A. Panchella) | 14:55.93 | 1.1% | 00:09.46 | 14:55.93 | |
3 | 546 | TESD A (N. Carlson) | 15:12.97 | 3.0% | 00:17.04 | 15:12.97 | |
4 | 565 | Crescent E (B. Guckin) | 15:13.19 | 3.0% | 00:00.22 | 15:13.19 | |
5 | 538 | Shipley A (D. Ramsey) | 15:23.61 | 4.2% | 00:10.42 | 15:23.61 | |
6 | 537 | Bachelors A (H. Mackenzie) | 15:36.15 | 5.6% | 00:12.54 | 15:36.15 | |
7 | 541 | The Haverford School A (S. Zelov) | 15:41.87 | 6.2% | 00:05.72 | 15:41.87 | |
8 | 568 | Crescent F (M. Dogan) | 15:44.13 | 6.5% | 00:02.26 | 15:44.13 | |
9 | 545 | Cooper TC A (M. Kueny) | 15:47.28 | 6.9% | 00:03.15 | 15:47.28 | |
10 | 559 | TESD B (M. Amsterdam) | 15:48.58 | 7.0% | 00:01.30 | 15:48.58 | |
11 | 566 | Crescent G (J. Meehan) | 15:55.40 | 7.8% | 00:06.82 | 15:55.40 | |
12 | 536 | Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Miller) Failure to Pass through the Proper Arch |
15:59.98 | 8.3% | 00:04.58 | 15:29.98 | 00:30 |
13 | 544 | Port Rowing (A. Bosgang) | 16:02.82 | 8.6% | 00:02.84 | 16:02.82 | |
14 | 547 | Unionville A (C. Wardius) | 16:07.31 | 9.1% | 00:04.49 | 16:07.31 | |
15 | 562 | TESD C (J. Corr) | 16:15.44 | 10.0% | 00:08.13 | 16:15.44 | |
16 | 549 | Fairmount (T. Woodville) | 16:30.31 | 11.7% | 00:14.87 | 16:30.31 | |
17 | 563 | Crescent D (A. Johnston) Failure to Pass through the Proper Arch |
16:31.46 | 11.8% | 00:01.15 | 16:01.46 | 00:30 |
18 | 564 | TESD D (A. Coney) | 16:32.85 | 12.0% | 00:01.39 | 16:32.85 | |
19 | 539 | Haddon Twp A (R. Springer) Failure to Pass through the Proper Arch |
16:36.09 | 12.4% | 00:03.24 | 16:06.09 | 00:30 |
20 | 543 | Friends Academy (J. Zerilli) | 16:40.89 | 12.9% | 00:04.80 | 16:40.89 | |
21 | 540 | Whitemarsh (D. Hopkins) | 16:41.87 | 13.0% | 00:00.98 | 16:41.87 | |
22 | 535 | Newport RC (M. Judd) | 16:45.48 | 13.4% | 00:03.61 | 16:45.48 | |
23 | 548 | Philadelphia City Rowing A (M. Crawford) | 16:52.61 | 14.2% | 00:07.13 | 16:52.61 | |
24 | 556 | Bonner/Prendergast B (B. McElwee) | 17:02.84 | 15.4% | 00:10.23 | 17:02.84 | |
25 | 554 | Haddon Twp B (E. tingley) Failure to Pass through the Proper Arch |
17:10.26 | 16.2% | 00:07.42 | 16:40.26 | 00:30 |
26 | 552 | Bachelors B (T. Jargalsaikhan) | 17:19.45 | 17.3% | 00:09.19 | 17:19.45 | |
27 | 553 | Shipley B (v. salamon) Failure to Pass through the Proper Arch Twice |
17:37.14 | 19.3% | 00:17.69 | 16:37.14 | 01:00 |
28 | 567 | Crescent H (W. Robb) Failure to Pass through the Proper Arch |
18:39.11 | 26.2% | 01:01.97 | 18:09.11 | 00:30 |
29 | 558 | Cooper TC B (J. Blaker) | 20:59.66 | 42.1% | 02:20.55 | 20:59.66 | |
30 | 542 | Bonner/Prendergast A (P. Martin) | Scratch | ||||
31 | 557 | Unionville B (W. Sellers) | Scratch | ||||
32 | 561 | Crescent C (D. Rostucher) | Scratch | ||||
33 | 550 | St. Joseph Prep (C. WREN) | Scratch |