Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1021 | Walter Johnson Crew (S. Lupo) | 15:26.10 | 15:26.10 | |||
2 | 1030 | Fordham Prep (D. Ojeda) | 15:30.96 | 0.5% | 00:04.86 | 15:30.96 | |
3 | 1024 | Norwalk River (W. Pacella) | 15:51.06 | 2.7% | 00:20.10 | 15:51.06 | |
4 | 1020 | Pittsford Crew (E. Collins) | 15:55.00 | 3.1% | 00:03.94 | 15:55.00 | |
5 | 1031 | Sarasota Scullers (J. Thompson) | 16:11.35 | 4.9% | 00:16.35 | 16:11.35 | |
6 | 1029 | Newburgh B (A. McCoy) | 16:18.81 | 5.7% | 00:07.46 | 16:18.81 | |
7 | 1026 | Bishop Ireton HS (E. Ferree) | 16:23.02 | 6.1% | 00:04.21 | 16:23.02 | |
8 | 1048 | Don Bosco B (j. giordano) | 16:26.29 | 6.5% | 00:03.27 | 16:26.29 | |
9 | 1053 | Brighton RC (Q. Coughlin) | 16:27.07 | 6.6% | 00:00.78 | 16:27.07 | |
10 | 1050 | St. Joseph Prep A (S. Joe) | 16:28.15 | 6.7% | 00:01.08 | 16:28.15 | |
11 | 1052 | Wilson HS (N. Swanson Hutchison) | 16:31.69 | 7.1% | 00:03.54 | 16:31.69 | |
12 | 1043 | Saugatuck (J. Banbury) | 16:33.52 | 7.3% | 00:01.83 | 16:33.52 | |
13 | 1039 | The Haverford School (E. Baime) | 16:34.09 | 7.3% | 00:00.57 | 16:34.09 | |
14 | 1049 | Old Dominion (A. Burke) | 16:34.79 | 7.4% | 00:00.70 | 16:34.79 | |
15 | 1027 | DeMatha (R. Allen) | 16:41.57 | 8.1% | 00:06.78 | 16:41.57 | |
16 | 1055 | Newburgh A (V. Santiago) | 16:43.81 | 8.4% | 00:02.24 | 16:43.81 | |
17 | 1034 | Don Bosco A (C. Mudrick) | 16:47.37 | 8.8% | 00:03.56 | 16:47.37 | |
18 | 1023 | Haddonfield (A. Graves) | 17:00.12 | 10.2% | 00:12.75 | 17:00.12 | |
19 | 1041 | Don Bosco C (C. Walker) | 17:17.07 | 12.0% | 00:16.95 | 17:17.07 | |
20 | 1056 | St. Joseph Prep B | 17:37.39 | 14.2% | 00:20.32 | 17:37.39 | |
21 | 1047 | Shipley (H. Rusk) | 17:38.55 | 14.3% | 00:01.16 | 17:38.55 | |
22 | 1054 | Harriton (H. Hughes) | 17:40.19 | 14.5% | 00:01.64 | 17:40.19 | |
23 | 1022 | Upper Merion HS (B. Painter) | 17:48.51 | 15.4% | 00:08.32 | 17:48.51 | |
24 | 1045 | St. Augustine (J. Narciso) | 17:52.37 | 15.8% | 00:03.86 | 17:52.37 | |
25 | 1044 | St. Anthony's (C. Gaines) | 17:56.96 | 16.3% | 00:04.59 | 17:56.96 | |
26 | 1046 | Syosset Rowing Club A (j. ditizio) | 18:08.91 | 17.6% | 00:11.95 | 18:08.91 | |
27 | 1038 | Ranney A (C. Rivera) | 18:24.46 | 19.3% | 00:15.55 | 18:24.46 | |
28 | 1019 | Lower Merion (G. Mills) | 18:29.76 | 19.8% | 00:05.30 | 18:29.76 | |
29 | 1042 | Rye (J. Dailey) | 18:32.46 | 20.1% | 00:02.70 | 18:32.46 | |
30 | 1036 | Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Witterschein) | 18:41.28 | 21.1% | 00:08.82 | 18:41.28 | |
31 | 1032 | Holy Spirit (C. Dzialo) | 19:07.94 | 24.0% | 00:26.66 | 19:07.94 | |
32 | 1028 | Gunston (J. Webb) | 19:27.67 | 26.1% | 00:19.73 | 19:27.67 | |
33 | 1035 | Mainland (s. carr) | 19:39.25 | 27.3% | 00:11.58 | 19:39.25 | |
34 | 1025 | Ranney B (M. Fischer) | 20:02.10 | 29.8% | 00:22.85 | 20:02.10 | |
35 | 1040 | North Rockland (P. Yacuk) | 20:35.89 | 33.5% | 00:33.79 | 20:35.89 | |
36 | 1037 | Syosset Rowing Club B (C. Cohen) | 22:05.94 | 43.2% | 01:30.05 | 22:05.94 | |
37 | 1033 | Pine-Richland (A. Buss) | Scratch |