Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
image/svg+xml
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
mixed
men
women
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
St. Joseph Prep
32
27
5
0
0
32
0
0
0
5
27
0
32
2
Montclair
29
9
11
9
0
11
18
0
2
0
27
2
27
3
Mount Saint Joseph
27
18
9
0
0
0
27
0
0
0
27
0
27
4
Niskayuna
21
4
8
9
0
12
9
0
0
12
9
12
9
5
St. Albans
18
9
0
9
0
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
18
6
Gonzaga
18
9
9
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
18
7
Holy Spirit
18
0
18
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
18
0
18
8
Combined Cathedral
18
9
0
9
0
0
18
0
0
0
18
0
18
9
Radnor
14
5
0
9
0
9
5
0
0
5
9
0
14
10
Ridgewood Crew
14
2
8
4
0
8
6
0
2
12
0
14
0
11
Branksome
14
5
0
9
0
0
14
0
0
5
9
0
14
12
E.L. Crossley
13
12
1
0
0
8
5
1
2
10
0
3
10
13
Saratoga
13
4
9
0
0
4
9
0
0
4
9
4
9
14
Conestoga
12
4
6
2
0
2
10
0
4
8
0
12
0
15
Episcopal PA
10
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
16
Winter Park
9
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
17
Episcopal School of Dallas
9
5
0
4
0
4
5
1
0
8
0
9
0
18
La Salle
9
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
19
Christian Brothers
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
20
TC Williams
9
0
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
21
Manhasset High School
9
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
22
St. Augustine
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
23
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
24
B-CC Crew
9
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
25
James Madison
9
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
26
The Haverford School
7
5
0
2
0
7
0
0
2
5
0
2
5
27
Notre Dame College School
6
4
2
0
0
2
4
0
2
4
0
6
0
28
Denis Morris
6
0
0
6
0
6
0
1
0
5
0
1
5
29
Father Judge
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
30
Langley
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
31
Absegami
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
32
Upper Canada
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
33
WJ Crew
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
34
Lawrenceville
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
35
Gloucester Rowing
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
36
Peddie
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
37
Bishop O'Connell
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
38
Ballston Spa
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
39
Germantown Friends
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
40
Ridley
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
41
Western Albermarle
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
42
Roman Catholic
4
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
43
St. Michael
4
0
4
0
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
4
0
44
Haddon Twp
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
45
St. Stephens and St. Agnes
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
46
Ursuline
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
47
Jacksonville Episcopal
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
48
Shipley
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
49
Friends Select
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
50
St. Anthony's
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
51
Albemarle High School
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
52
Lower Merion
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
53
Hockaday
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
54
Wakefield
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
55
Mohawk
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
56
Grimsby
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
57
Burlington Central
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
58
Rye HS
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
59
Friends Academy
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
Fri Apr 19 15:27:10 EDT 2024