Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Navy Day Regatta
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
men
women
mixed
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Naval Academy
64
23
23
18
64
0
0
0
0
10
54
0
64
2
Georgetown
51
10
23
18
0
51
0
0
0
24
27
4
47
3
Vesper
48
24
19
5
7
37
4
6
16
17
9
34
14
4
Fairmount
44
26
14
4
35
5
4
3
6
17
18
21
23
5
Penn
41
25
5
11
32
9
0
0
4
10
27
2
39
6
Whitemarsh
39
23
16
0
8
31
0
3
2
25
9
25
14
7
Marist
37
0
25
12
18
19
0
0
4
15
18
0
37
8
Navy Lwts
33
14
14
5
33
0
0
0
0
15
18
0
33
9
University
27
19
1
7
20
7
0
3
2
13
9
13
14
10
Bachelors
26
13
0
13
4
14
8
0
0
17
9
12
14
11
Viking
23
6
13
4
15
4
4
0
2
12
9
14
9
12
Wilmington
22
8
14
0
1
19
2
1
2
10
9
3
19
13
Penn AC
20
14
5
1
11
9
0
3
4
4
9
11
9
14
Navy
18
18
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
18
15
Mount Saint Joseph
18
9
9
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
18
16
South Jersey
16
9
0
7
14
2
0
0
2
5
9
2
14
17
St. Josephs
14
9
0
5
14
0
0
0
0
5
9
0
14
18
Christian Brothers
14
9
5
0
14
0
0
0
0
14
0
4
10
19
Undine
14
6
3
5
14
0
0
2
4
8
0
14
0
20
RFH Rowing
14
0
5
9
0
14
0
0
0
5
9
0
14
21
TESD
10
2
0
8
6
4
0
0
2
8
0
10
0
22
Oak Neck
10
8
0
2
6
4
0
4
2
4
0
10
0
23
Radnor
9
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
24
Community Rowers
9
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
25
Drexel
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
26
Lower Merion
9
0
0
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
27
La Salle
9
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
28
Lehigh
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
29
Moorestown
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
30
Merion Mercy Academy
9
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
31
Delaware
9
0
0
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
32
Ocean City
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
33
Eustace
9
0
0
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
34
Swan Creek
8
6
0
2
7
1
0
1
2
5
0
3
5
35
Crescent
8
6
0
2
8
0
0
0
4
4
0
8
0
36
Riverside
6
0
6
0
0
6
0
0
2
4
0
6
0
37
Temple
6
2
2
2
0
6
0
0
6
0
0
0
6
38
Holy Spirit
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
39
La Salle
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
40
Gwynedd Mercy
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
41
Fairfield
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
42
Under the Bridge
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
43
Malvern Prep
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
1
0
4
0
5
0
44
Peddie
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
45
Notre Dame Prep
4
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
46
Haddonfield
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
47
Upper Merion
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
48
Chinook
4
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
49
Cooper Rowing Club
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
50
Navesink River Rowing
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
51
Haddon Township
4
0
4
0
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
52
Rockland
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
53
Pennsylvania Barge Club
3
1
0
2
3
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
0
54
Carnegie Lake
3
0
0
3
1
2
0
1
2
0
0
3
0
55
Cabrini
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
56
Kenai Crewsers
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
57
Malta
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
58
Hudson River
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
59
Nereid
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
60
Annapolis RC
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Wed Apr 24 07:02:16 EDT 2024