Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Independence Day Regatta
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
men
women
mixed
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Greenwich Crew
93
37
23
33
37
44
12
5
20
41
27
41
52
2
Vesper
86
44
31
11
6
70
10
9
16
34
27
49
37
3
Fairmount
78
22
27
29
63
13
2
4
8
48
18
40
38
4
Potomac
61
14
25
22
28
31
2
4
12
9
36
20
41
5
Conshohocken
55
26
13
16
28
0
27
2
6
20
27
55
0
6
New York AC
47
20
12
15
42
5
0
4
2
23
18
14
33
7
Riverside
43
11
16
16
18
23
2
2
4
10
27
6
37
8
CRI
40
5
33
2
0
40
0
0
2
20
18
2
38
9
TBC Racing
38
14
10
14
23
15
0
0
0
20
18
0
38
10
Undine
35
13
10
12
30
5
0
9
10
16
0
35
0
11
Whitemarsh Boat Club
35
7
5
23
1
32
2
4
4
9
18
12
23
12
Alexandria
28
14
0
14
9
19
0
0
0
10
18
0
28
13
Saugatuck
28
11
10
7
12
12
4
4
12
12
0
28
0
14
Penn AC
27
17
4
6
12
15
0
5
4
9
9
13
14
15
Capital
24
10
9
5
19
5
0
0
0
15
9
0
24
16
Sagamore RA
22
0
20
2
2
2
18
0
4
0
18
22
0
17
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
16
7
8
1
11
5
0
2
2
12
0
16
0
18
Albany RC
15
4
5
6
3
12
0
7
4
4
0
15
0
19
University
14
3
4
7
6
8
0
3
6
5
0
9
5
20
Hawk Rowing Club
14
0
9
5
14
0
0
0
0
5
9
0
14
21
Lima
14
6
8
0
6
4
4
0
10
4
0
14
0
22
Hudson River
14
5
0
9
0
14
0
0
0
5
9
0
14
23
Gordon Rowing
12
0
1
11
9
3
0
1
2
9
0
7
5
24
Carnegie Lake
11
5
0
6
1
10
0
1
0
10
0
1
10
25
Philadelphia Girls
10
0
4
6
0
6
4
0
2
8
0
10
0
26
U23 Selection Camp
10
4
0
6
0
10
0
0
2
8
0
10
0
27
PCRA
10
5
5
0
5
5
0
1
0
9
0
5
5
28
Bachelors
10
4
4
2
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
10
0
29
St. Andrews Alumni
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
30
Pennsylvania Barge Club
9
7
0
2
9
0
0
1
4
4
0
9
0
31
Upper Merion
9
0
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
9
0
32
Swan Creek RC
9
6
2
1
8
1
0
2
2
5
0
4
5
33
Crescent
8
0
2
6
6
0
2
0
4
4
0
8
0
34
Nereid
8
0
4
4
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
0
35
Riverfront Recapture
7
0
2
5
5
2
0
0
2
5
0
2
5
36
Malta
7
0
6
1
7
0
0
1
2
4
0
7
0
37
Pegasus
6
1
1
4
3
3
0
6
0
0
0
6
0
38
Cooper Rowing Club
6
0
4
2
1
5
0
2
0
4
0
6
0
39
Phila Adapted Rowing
6
2
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
0
0
6
0
40
Rockland
6
4
0
2
6
0
0
0
2
4
0
6
0
41
Universitario
6
3
3
0
1
5
0
2
4
0
0
6
0
42
Wilmington
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
43
Occoquan
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
44
Row New Jersey
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
45
Mobjack
5
1
0
4
0
5
0
1
0
4
0
5
0
46
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
5
4
1
0
1
0
4
1
0
4
0
5
0
47
South Jersey Rowing Club
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
48
Passaic River
4
2
0
2
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
49
Narragansett
4
2
2
0
1
1
2
2
2
0
0
4
0
50
Westford Community
4
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
4
0
0
4
0
51
Cambridge
3
1
1
1
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
52
Baltimore
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
53
Sylvan Scullers
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
54
Norwalk River
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
55
Georgia Tech
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
56
Quinsigamond RC
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
57
PNRA/Mercer
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
58
Detroit Boat Club
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
59
Western Reserve
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
60
Unaff. (USA)
2
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
61
RA-Greenwich
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
62
Flower City
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
63
Genesee Waterways
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
64
Yankee
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
65
Susquehanna Rowing Association
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
66
GMS Rowing
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
67
Bergen County
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
68
ACRA
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
69
North Jersey
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Thu Mar 28 11:28:38 EDT 2024