Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
2015 Cooper Cup
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
women
men
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Mountain Lakes
89
23
28
38
42
47
0
0
35
54
0
89
2
Haddonfield Crew
50
23
27
0
32
18
0
0
5
45
0
50
3
South Jersey Rowing Club
47
13
9
25
22
25
1
4
24
18
9
38
4
Lower Merion
46
23
0
23
23
23
0
0
10
36
0
46
5
Moorestown HS/Rowing
46
23
23
0
23
23
0
0
10
36
0
46
6
Conestoga
43
19
22
2
21
22
1
14
28
0
43
0
7
Philadelphia City Rowing
32
18
5
9
23
9
0
0
5
27
0
32
8
River Rowing
28
22
6
0
14
14
1
6
21
0
23
5
9
Radnor
28
19
0
9
28
0
0
0
10
18
0
28
10
St. Augustine
27
9
9
9
0
27
0
0
0
27
0
27
11
Archbishop Carroll
27
9
0
18
9
18
0
0
0
27
0
27
12
Ocean City HS
27
9
9
9
27
0
0
0
0
27
0
27
13
Port Rowing
25
10
10
5
10
15
0
0
25
0
0
25
14
Annapolis Junior Rowing
23
0
14
9
5
18
0
0
5
18
0
23
15
Pelham CRA
23
14
5
4
9
14
0
0
14
9
4
19
16
Absegami
23
5
18
0
23
0
0
0
5
18
0
23
17
St. Peters Prep
23
0
9
14
0
23
0
0
5
18
0
23
18
Germantown Academy
22
10
10
2
18
4
3
2
8
9
13
9
19
Whitemarsh Boat Club
21
0
0
21
13
8
0
0
12
9
12
9
20
Newport RC
21
5
14
2
14
7
0
2
10
9
2
19
21
Long Island RC
20
6
9
5
9
11
0
2
18
0
10
10
22
Haddon Twp
20
4
12
4
12
8
0
4
16
0
20
0
23
Capital
18
9
0
9
18
0
0
0
9
9
4
14
24
Baltimore
15
14
1
0
9
6
1
0
5
9
1
14
25
Doane Academy
15
0
5
10
10
5
0
0
15
0
0
15
26
Eustace
15
5
5
5
5
10
0
0
15
0
0
15
27
Harriton
14
5
0
9
14
0
0
0
5
9
0
14
28
Upper Merion HS
14
0
5
9
5
9
0
0
5
9
0
14
29
Shipley
11
0
9
2
9
2
0
2
0
9
2
9
30
RFH Rowing
10
0
10
0
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
31
Egg Harbor
10
0
5
5
0
10
0
0
10
0
0
10
32
Wilmington Youth
10
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
33
Mainland
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
34
Navesink
8
0
4
4
6
2
0
4
4
0
8
0
35
Westfield
8
0
0
8
4
4
0
4
4
0
8
0
36
Baldwin
7
2
1
4
7
0
1
2
4
0
7
0
37
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
7
7
0
0
0
7
1
2
4
0
7
0
38
Collingswood
7
0
0
7
2
5
0
2
5
0
2
5
39
Friends Select
6
2
3
1
3
3
2
4
0
0
6
0
40
Great River
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
41
Our Lady of Mercy
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
42
Ranney
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
43
Bergen Catholic
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
44
St. Joseph HS NJ
4
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
45
North Jersey
3
0
0
3
2
1
1
2
0
0
3
0
46
Nereid
3
0
0
3
1
2
1
2
0
0
3
0
47
Freedom Rowers
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
48
Sacred Heart Country Day
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
49
Noank
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
50
Bergen County
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
51
Unaff. (USA)
2
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
52
OLMA Crew
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
53
Bergen Tech
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
54
Rutherford
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
55
Lampeter-Strasburg
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Fri Mar 29 03:44:25 EDT 2024