|
1 |
09:00 AM |
PR3 Mix 4+ Final |
|
|
Three Rivers (D. Rosen) |
Three Rivers/Philadelphia Adaptive/Sportable/West Side RC [Composite] (J. Heberlein) |
Capital/OK Natl Training Center [Composite] (D. Longo) |
|
|
2 |
09:15 AM |
Rec PR1/PR2 2x Mens Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Thornton) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (R. Howard) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (D. Wheeler) |
|
|
|
3 |
09:15 AM |
Rec PR1/PR2 2x Womens Final |
|
|
|
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (S. Ongirski) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Wheeler) |
|
4 |
09:30 AM |
PR1 M1x Final |
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Feldman) |
Holyoke Rows (J. Brooks) |
Capital (S. Franks) |
Sportable (J. Sloan) |
|
|
5 |
09:30 AM |
PR1 1x Womens Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Row New York (K. Valdez) |
|
6 |
09:45 AM |
Composite PR2 M 2x Final |
|
Capital (S. Anderson) |
Three Rivers (J. Brown) |
Three Rivers (G. Zeobvitz) |
Three Rivers (J. Leckenby) |
Sportable (C. Largo) |
|
7 |
10:00 AM |
Rec PR3 M 2x Age AA-A Final |
Philadelphia Adaptive (W. Leatherwood) |
Row New York (E. Navarro) |
Philadelphia Adaptive/Upper Merion [Composite] (C. Artur) |
|
|
|
|
8 |
10:00 AM |
PR3 W 2x Age A-C Final |
|
|
|
Lake Sunapee (A. Coviello) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Davis) |
Row New York (J. Salas) |
|
9 |
10:15 AM |
PR3 1x Mens Age A-B Final |
|
|
Athletes w/o Limits (M. Worley) |
Capital (D. Longo) |
Athletes w/o Limits (B. Worley) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (B. Keys) |
|
10 |
10:15 AM |
Composite PR2 2x Womens Final |
Medstar NRH (L. Bow) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (M. Jones) |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
10:30 AM |
Composite PR1 M 2x Final |
|
|
|
|
Sportable (C. Largo) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (W. Chemets) |
|
13 |
10:30 AM |
Rec+ class 3 ID M 2x Junior Final |
|
|
Athletes w/o Limits (V. D'Souza) |
Athletes w/o Limits (D. Gulyn) |
Row New York (W. Cheung) |
|
|
18 |
10:45 AM |
Rec+ (class 3) PR2 M 1x Final |
|
Three Rivers (J. Brown) |
Three Rivers (G. Zeobvitz) |
|
|
|
|
19 |
10:45 AM |
ID M 1x Youth Final |
|
|
|
Athletes w/o Limits (J. Garcia) |
Athletes w/o Limits (L. Arnold) |
Athletes w/o Limits (C. Montrose) |
|
12 |
11:00 AM |
PR3 M 2x Age D+ Final |
|
|
Capital (C. Linderman) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (S. Anderson) |
Upper Merion/Philadelphia Adaptive [Composite] (M. Ahmie) |
|
|
16 |
11:15 AM |
PR2 M 1x Final |
|
|
Sportable (E. Bondeson) |
Capital (K. Marrs) |
OK Natl Training Center (J. Williams) |
|
|
14 |
11:30 AM |
Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat F+ Final |
|
St. Joe's Prep/Philadelphia Adaptive [Composite] (J. Doughty) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (J. Loudon) |
Capital (H. Quayle) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (H. Gallagher) |
Capital (D. Onafeko) |
|
15 |
11:45 AM |
Rec PR3 2x Womens Final |
|
|
Holyoke Rows (K. Saunders) |
Holyoke Rows (C. Elderkin) |
Philadelphia Adaptive (L. Gherardi) |
|
|
17 |
12:30 PM |
Racing Invitational PR2/PR3 1x Final |
|
Capital (K. Marrs) |
Sarasota (B. Mitchell) |
Capital (D. Longo) |
Capital (M. Rajnic) |
|
|
20 |
12:45 PM |
PR3 VI W 1x Final |
|
Holyoke Rows (B. Black) |
Three Rivers (T. Williams) |
Three Rivers (T. Swiantek) |
Three Rivers (N. Leverett) |
|
|
27 |
01:15 PM |
PR3 W 1x Final |
Capital (M. Rajnic) |
Capital (S. Davies) |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
01:15 PM |
PR2 M 2x Final |
|
|
Capital (S. Franks) |
Brooks (S. Wilson) |
|
|
|
22 |
01:15 PM |
PR3 M 2x Final |
|
|
|
|
Philadelphia Adaptive (J. Heberlein) |
Athletes w/o Limits (B. Worley) |
|
23 |
01:30 PM |
Composite PR3 2x Womens Final |
|
Medstar NRH (S. Smith) |
Three Rivers (N. Leverett) |
Three Rivers (R. Gniewkowski) |
Three Rivers (J. Murray) |
Three Rivers (K. McCarthy) |
|
24 |
01:45 PM |
Composite ID M 2x Final |
Athletes w/o Limits (J. Garcia) |
Row New York (G. Perez) |
Athletes w/o Limits (C. Montrose) |
Row New York (W. Choe) |
Row New York (S. Ho) |
Athletes w/o Limits (L. Arnold) |
|
25 |
02:00 PM |
PR3 M 1x Final |
|
Brooks (J. Howe) |
Sportable (G. Melder) |
West Side RC (J. Heberlein) |
|
|
|
26 |
02:15 PM |
PR2 2x Mixed/Mens Final |
|
Holyoke Rows (B. Kidston) |
Three Rivers (D. Rosen) |
Capital (M. Rajnic) |
Athletes w/o Limits/Sarasota [Composite] (M. Worley) |
Athletes w/o Limits/Medstar NRH [Composite] (S. Smith) |