|
1a |
09:00 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Owen J. Roberts (C. Fitler) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. McHugh) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Bisson) |
Haddon Township (C. Woolston) |
Friends Select (E. Placeholder5) |
|
|
2a |
09:06 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
|
|
Haddon Township (M. Eagan) |
Germantown Friends (A. Vucetic) |
|
|
|
3a |
09:12 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Egg Harbor (A. Tosh) |
Germantown Academy (P. Caffey) |
Hill School (E. Lee) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Perri) |
|
|
5a |
09:24 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Germantown Academy (R. Dougherty) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (A. Gress) |
Unionville (K. Walton) |
Mt St Joseph B (A. Fedders) |
Merion Mercy A (D. Grimes) |
|
|
5b |
09:30 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Montclair (S. Santora) |
Haddonfield (J. Williams) |
Mt St Joseph A (M. Kowalski) |
Holy Spirit (C. Chloe) |
Merion Mercy A (A. Sabree) |
|
|
5c |
09:36 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Egg Harbor (R. Kent) |
Archbishop Carroll (M. Amalfitano) |
Lower Merion (M. Reardon) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (E. Furey) |
Radnor (A. Rossi) |
|
|
6a |
09:42 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 |
|
Conestoga B (M. Watson) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Walsh) |
Haddon Township (F. Gallagher) |
Strath Haven (C. McManus) |
|
|
3b |
09:18 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Academy of Notre Dame (E. Calderon) |
Great Valley (M. Stribrny) |
Haddonfield (C. Berman) |
Villa Maria (E. Placeholder5) |
|
|
6b |
09:48 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Sacred Heart (C. Julien) |
Penn Charter (C. Baker) |
Shipley (A. Frisch) |
Conestoga A (A. Day) |
|
|
7a |
09:54 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill B (O. Hayes) |
Agnes Irwin (K. Jasinski) |
Germantown Friends (R. Rasmussen) |
Shipley (A. Tiger) |
|
|
7b |
10:00 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Haddon Township (B. Bazulis) |
Penn Charter (C. Lewis) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (O. Caione) |
|
|
|
8a |
10:06 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight |
Mt St Joseph (A. Ledwith) |
Moorestown (A. Castrati) |
Gwynedd Mercy A (B. Petka) |
Gwynedd Mercy B (E. McCabe) |
Montclair (E. Metzger) |
Lower Merion (V. Orova) |
|
9a |
10:12 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
|
Owen J. Roberts A (R. Nemeth) |
Owen J. Roberts B (C. Camp) |
Upper Merion (J. D'Achille) |
|
|
|
10a |
10:17 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends (S. Levy) |
Ridgewood (G. Bridges) |
Concord (E. Fox) |
|
|
|
10b |
10:22 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Conestoga (N. Margossian) |
Penn Charter (E. Malhotra) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Allen) |
Upper Merion (M. Sowinski) |
|
|
11a |
10:27 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Great Valley (V. Brewer) |
Montclair (E. Demefack) |
Moorestown (M. Ulman) |
Radnor (E. Johnstone) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Becker) |
Hill School (E. Fairfield) |
|
11b |
10:32 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Eustace (E. Fowler) |
Mt St Joseph (S. Burns) |
Bonner Prendergast (B. Murphy) |
Villa Maria (C. Hricko) |
Villa Joseph Marie (E. McDonald) |
|
|
12a |
10:37 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Strath Haven (K. Lincke) |
Lower Merion (L. Traynor) |
Germantown Academy B (C. Harobin) |
|
|
|
12b |
10:42 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Germantown Academy A (P. Whitman) |
Conestoga (L. Jordan) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (s. simon) |
Concord (K. Atkinson) |
|
|
13a |
10:47 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight |
Lower Merion (R. Reece) |
Egg Harbor (I. Mardigian) |
Unionville (J. DeFilippo) |
Gwynedd Mercy (K. O'Connell) |
Villa Joseph Marie (K. Abdalla) |
Mt St Joseph (K. Sponseller) |
|
14a |
10:52 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
|
Bonner Prendergast (L. Danese) |
Ridgewood (S. Wong) |
Lower Merion (A. Cloud) |
Upper Merion (J. An) |
|
|
15a |
10:57 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Archbishop Carroll (H. Gillin) |
Unionville (A. Cona) |
Merion Mercy (M. Mallon) |
Radnor B (A. Lee) |
|
|
15b |
11:02 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Radnor A (L. Wagner) |
Egg Harbor (K. Rice) |
Mt St Joseph (E. McGreevey) |
|
|
|
16a |
11:07 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Friends Select (E. Placeholder4) |
Ridgewood (S. Ali) |
Upper Merion (M. Ledebur) |
|
|
|
18a |
11:12 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
|
Academy of Notre Dame (M. Davis) |
Moorestown (G. Mumma) |
Merion Mercy (R. Passarella) |
Mt St Joseph A (M. Newell) |
|
|
19a |
11:17 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Upper Merion (I. Montalvo) |
Ridgewood A (V. Hoy) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Hollander) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Cornish) |
Ridgewood B (L. Riedel) |
|
|
20a |
11:22 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Upper Merion A (J. Hickey) |
Shipley (O. Joseph) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Morris) |
Egg Harbor (K. Glenn) |
Germantown Academy (N. Roman) |
|
|
20b |
11:27 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Upper Merion B (O. Rotondo) |
Montclair (F. Meyer) |
Penn Charter (T. Lokoff) |
Strath Haven (I. Carley) |
Holy Spirit (M. Marino) |
|
|
22a |
11:32 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Radnor (A. Margolies) |
Gwynedd Mercy (G. Gola) |
Unionville (D. delGrippo) |
Lower Merion A (T. Kerekes) |
Eustace (E. Sobieski) |
|
|
22b |
11:37 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Montclair (A. Snyder) |
Villa Joseph Marie (S. Villari) |
Harriton A (M. Worth) |
Lower Merion A (M. Donoghue) |
Holy Spirit (T. Powell) |
Mt St Joseph (E. Placeholder5) |
|
22c |
11:42 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Haddonfield (A. Lee) |
Hill School (A. Cao) |
Harriton B (A. Steinberg) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Shelton) |
Villa Maria (C. Rose) |
|
|
23a |
11:47 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (E. Webb) |
Haddon Township B (Q. Johnston) |
Ridgewood (E. Galbraith) |
Egg Harbor (M. Pitale) |
Sacred Heart (T. Pegg) |
Conestoga (S. Jacovini) |
|
23b |
11:52 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Germantown Friends (A. Sanchirico) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (G. Leon_Palfrey) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Saulnier) |
Haddon Township A (F. Steele) |
Shipley (E. Strawbridge) |
|
|
24a |
11:57 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight |
Radnor (M. Johnson) |
Mt St Joseph (G. McDonough) |
Moorestown (R. Carew) |
Merion Mercy (C. Garvey) |
Academy of Notre Dame (G. Wolter) |
Gwynedd Mercy (O. Guarnaccia) |
|
25a |
12:42 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 |
|
Conestoga (A. Gregory) |
Lower Merion (T. Powell) |
St. Benedict's Prep (A. Crenshaw) |
Holy Spirit A (M. Rodriguez) |
|
|
25b |
12:48 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 |
|
Haddon Township (J. Dykas) |
Holy Spirit B (N. Sarno) |
Upper Merion (A. Chen) |
|
|
|
26a |
12:54 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Malvern Prep (C. Joyce) |
Holy Spirit A (J. Negley) |
Concord (M. Trungold) |
Conestoga (S. Wang) |
|
|
26b |
01:00 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
Montclair (O. Bates) |
Owen J. Roberts (M. Shalaway) |
Christian Brothers (T. McGuinness) |
Devon Prep B (E. Zeiders) |
Holy Spirit B (W. Bradley) |
|
|
27a |
01:06 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight |
Great Valley (W. Curtis) |
Archbishop Carroll (C. Archbold) |
Haverford School (J. Sellari) |
Owen J. Roberts (J. Shea) |
Moorestown (M. Staniszewski) |
Seton Hall Prep (E. Placeholder5) |
|
29a |
01:12 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Holy Ghost (E. Placeholder9) |
Hill School (N. Whittemore) |
Seton Hall Prep (S. Scurti) |
St. Benedict's Prep (K. Luto) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (R. Pelton) |
|
|
29b |
01:18 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Lower Merion (N. Blankinship) |
Unionville (B. Solen) |
La Salle A (T. Whittock) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (A. McNamara) |
|
|
29c |
01:24 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Haverford School (J. Harrington) |
Egg Harbor (E. Payne) |
Christian Brothers B (S. Laffin) |
Radnor (A. tropeano) |
|
|
30a |
01:30 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Malvern Prep B (G. Graham) |
Devon Prep (A. Thomas) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Eckert) |
Roman Catholic (S. Chybinski) |
Ridgewood (M. Lyakerman) |
|
|
30b |
01:36 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Conestoga (K. Corr) |
Penn Charter (S. Sweeney) |
Germantown Academy (C. Ota) |
Malvern Prep A (H. Jones) |
|
|
31a |
01:42 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Haverford School (R. Brewington) |
Penn Charter (E. Moulton) |
Roman Catholic (t. coomes) |
Germantown Friends (I. Kohn) |
Conestoga (R. McLaughlin) |
|
32a |
01:48 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Joseph's Prep B (C. Guckin) |
Moorestown (E. Carroll) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. Watson) |
Montclair (J. Kugelmass) |
|
|
32b |
01:54 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
|
St. Joseph's Prep A (Z. Olsen) |
La Salle (F. Conner) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. Klacik) |
Christian Brothers (E. Placeholder9) |
|
|
33a |
02:00 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends B (A. Cusack) |
Haverford High (A. Weaver) |
Holy Spirit B (A. Krumaker) |
Haverford School (P. Dixit) |
|
|
33b |
02:05 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
|
Holy Spirit A (A. Driscoll) |
Roman Catholic (C. Neal) |
Germantown Friends A (A. Solomon) |
Upper Merion (G. Anderson) |
|
|
34a |
02:10 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic (D. Tran) |
Haverford School (M. Straub) |
Friends Select B (j. denham) |
|
|
|
34b |
02:15 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Germantown Friends (Z. Branas) |
Friends Select A (C. Klose) |
Devon Prep (C. Hurchalla) |
Conestoga (C. Livingston) |
|
|
35a |
02:20 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph's Prep A (B. Shaw) |
Montclair (A. Brissman) |
Harriton (E. Yoon) |
Unionville (W. Kolman) |
Haverford School (C. Pressman) |
|
|
35b |
02:25 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Holy Ghost (E. Placeholder14) |
Father Judge (J. O'Brien) |
Seton Hall Prep B (C. Ferraro) |
Concord (A. Hoy) |
St. Joseph's Prep C (H. Four) |
|
|
35c |
02:30 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
|
La Salle (E. Knox) |
Seton Hall Prep A (P. Treacy) |
Moorestown (L. Sims) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (M. Wilson) |
|
|
36a |
02:35 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Shipley (R. Rabinowitz) |
Penn Charter (T. Mangan) |
Ridgewood A (I. Darby) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. YARUSSI) |
Haverford School B (L. McCune) |
|
|
36b |
02:40 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
Strath Haven (C. Chapman) |
Haverford School A (W. Herz) |
Ridgewood B (J. Swartz) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Stephenson) |
Montclair (J. Scher) |
|
|
37a |
02:45 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight |
Montclair (T. Pitera) |
Lower Merion (J. Miller) |
Christian Brothers (N. Tapinis) |
St. Benedict's Prep (J. Oates) |
St. Joseph's Prep (H. Brickner) |
La Salle (D. Bogveradze) |
|
38a |
02:50 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood B (M. Manevich) |
Haverford School (B. Christopher) |
Roman Catholic (S. O'Connell) |
Germantown Friends (R. Soong) |
|
|
38b |
02:55 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Owen J. Roberts (J. Venza) |
Ridgewood A (A. Jones) |
Bergen Catholic (G. Small) |
Malvern Prep (W. Hicks) |
|
|
40a |
03:00 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42a |
03:05 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight |
|
La Salle (S. Murphy) |
St. Joseph's Prep (P. Lamb) |
Montclair (A. Moore Manakas) |
|
|
|
43a |
03:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast (D. Dougherty) |
Roman Catholic (P. Gray) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Lower Merion A (I. Berman) |
Holy Spirit A (P. Seeger) |
|
|
43b |
03:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Conestoga (M. Alexeev) |
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
Ridgewood (J. Scanlon) |
Lower Merion A (M. Bergmaier) |
Holy Spirit B (R. CHAVEZ) |
|
|
44a |
03:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Owen J. Roberts (C. Wiedl) |
Germantown Friends (T. Burns) |
Seton Hall Prep (M. Miller) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Gonzalez) |
Germantown Academy (A. Moeller) |
Conestoga (C. GARDENHOUR) |
|
44b |
03:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Malvern Prep (C. Delaney) |
Bergen Catholic (M. Chapman) |
Roman Catholic (D. Vandenburg) |
Christian Brothers (M. Jordan) |
Haverford School (W. Morris) |
Boys' Latin (M. Kinlaw) |
|
46a |
03:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Christian Brothers B (J. Murrer) |
Radnor A (P. Bragdon) |
Harriton (B. Kozloff) |
Hill School A (M. Soland) |
Eustace A (N. Romano) |
|
|
46b |
03:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown (B. Brown) |
Haddonfield (N. Zafiriadis) |
Radnor B (E. Huh) |
Egg Harbor (G. Thomas) |
Hill School B (J. White) |
Eustace A (H. Ludwick) |
|
46c |
03:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Haverford School (H. Wache) |
Unionville (D. Huffman) |
Christian Brothers A (J. Paterno) |
Great Valley (C. Babcock) |
Holy Ghost (E. Placeholder19) |
|
|
47a |
03:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Germantown Academy (M. Jackaman) |
Conestoga (D. Corr) |
Ridgewood (T. Woods) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Wentzell) |
Haddon Township A (O. Fitzpatrick) |
Father Judge (S. Reilly) |
|
47b |
03:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Haverford School (J. Benson) |
Penn Charter (T. Whitehead) |
Christian Brothers (S. Welsh) |
Haddon Township B (J. Weber) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (T. Tasman) |
|
47c |
03:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 3 |
Malvern Prep (M. Davis) |
Bonner Prendergast (K. McElwee) |
Lower Merion (M. Lexa) |
Roman Catholic (M. Wnek) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (W. Osborne) |
|
|
48a |
04:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight |
La Salle (N. Habboush) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (c. weiss) |
Montclair (E. Coplan) |
Egg Harbor (S. Zimmerman) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (L. Helstrom) |
|