David Kacala |
12:20 PM |
11:40 |
11:50 |
12:00 |
5 |
10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
D. Kacala |
Frank Rowe |
11:50 AM |
11:10 |
11:20 |
11:30 |
3 |
9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
F. Rowe |
|
02:52 PM |
02:12 |
02:22 |
02:32 |
2 |
32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
D. Johnson |
Joe Quaid |
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
2 |
13a Mens Ltwt Single Heat 1 |
W. Young |
|
08:36 AM |
07:56 |
08:06 |
08:16 |
3 |
13b Mens Ltwt Single Heat 2 |
J. Cipolla |
|
08:42 AM |
08:02 |
08:12 |
08:22 |
2 |
18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 |
R. Mallgrave |
|
08:42 AM |
08:02 |
08:12 |
08:22 |
4 |
18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 |
L. Rein |
|
08:48 AM |
08:08 |
08:18 |
08:28 |
1 |
18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 |
L. Albala |
|
08:48 AM |
08:08 |
08:18 |
08:28 |
4 |
18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 |
S. Neal |
|
09:06 AM |
08:26 |
08:36 |
08:46 |
2 |
22a Womens Junior Single Heat 1 |
Z. Wenzinger |
|
09:36 AM |
08:56 |
09:06 |
09:16 |
2 |
34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 |
L. Rein |
|
09:42 AM |
09:02 |
09:12 |
09:22 |
1 |
34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 |
M. Grieshaber |
|
09:42 AM |
09:02 |
09:12 |
09:22 |
4 |
34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 |
R. Mallgrave |
|
01:06 PM |
12:26 |
12:36 |
12:46 |
3 |
13 Mens Ltwt Single Final |
W. Young |
|
01:06 PM |
12:26 |
12:36 |
12:46 |
6 |
13 Mens Ltwt Single Final |
J. Cipolla |
|
01:12 PM |
12:32 |
12:42 |
12:52 |
4 |
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
A. Connell |
|
01:18 PM |
12:38 |
12:48 |
12:58 |
1 |
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
F. Berger |
|
01:18 PM |
12:38 |
12:48 |
12:58 |
4 |
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
M. Grieshaber |
|
01:24 PM |
12:44 |
12:54 |
01:04 |
1 |
17 Womens Intermediate Single Final |
A. Kasprowicz |
|
01:24 PM |
12:44 |
12:54 |
01:04 |
3 |
17 Womens Intermediate Single Final |
M. Kuntz |
|
01:24 PM |
12:44 |
12:54 |
01:04 |
5 |
17 Womens Intermediate Single Final |
C. Lewis |
|
01:30 PM |
12:50 |
01:00 |
01:10 |
1 |
18 Mens Intermediate Single Final |
R. Mallgrave |
|
01:30 PM |
12:50 |
01:00 |
01:10 |
4 |
18 Mens Intermediate Single Final |
S. Neal |
|
01:30 PM |
12:50 |
01:00 |
01:10 |
5 |
18 Mens Intermediate Single Final |
L. Rein |
|
01:42 PM |
01:02 |
01:12 |
01:22 |
5 |
22 Womens Junior Single Final |
Z. Wenzinger |
|
03:07 PM |
02:27 |
02:37 |
02:47 |
1 |
33 Womens Intermediate Double Final |
L. Smith |
|
03:07 PM |
02:27 |
02:37 |
02:47 |
3 |
33 Womens Intermediate Double Final |
C. Lewis |
|
03:07 PM |
02:27 |
02:37 |
02:47 |
5 |
33 Womens Intermediate Double Final |
M. Kuntz |
|
03:13 PM |
02:33 |
02:43 |
02:53 |
2 |
34 Mens Intermediate Double Final |
M. Grieshaber |
|
03:13 PM |
02:33 |
02:43 |
02:53 |
5 |
34 Mens Intermediate Double Final |
L. Rein |
|
03:13 PM |
02:33 |
02:43 |
02:53 |
6 |
34 Mens Intermediate Double Final |
R. Mallgrave |
|
04:56 PM |
04:16 |
04:26 |
04:36 |
2 |
48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final |
R. Mallgrave |
Katherine McFetridge |
10:05 AM |
09:25 |
09:35 |
09:45 |
4 |
4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
M. Scott |
Sean Sullivan |
11:45 AM |
11:05 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
2 |
9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
S. Sullivan |
|
02:42 PM |
02:02 |
02:12 |
02:22 |
3 |
32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
S. Sullivan |