Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Filter list:
All Organizations
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Baldwin
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Conestoga
Episcopal PA
Eustace
Father Judge
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Haddon Twp
Harriton
La Salle
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy
Mount Saint Joseph
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Roman Catholic
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Joseph's Prep
Strath Haven
The Haverford School
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Academy of Notre Dame
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Michael Berger
09:54 AM
09:14
09:24
09:34
5
11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
A. Quintiliani
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
5
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
J. Murphy
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
3
37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight
C. Wynne
02:30 PM
01:50
02:00
02:10
3
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
G. Wolter
Agnes Irwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Josselyn Delussey
10:24 AM
09:44
09:54
10:04
3
19a Girls JV 1x Flight
P. Bond
10:36 AM
09:56
10:06
10:16
3
21a Girls JV 2x Flight 1
E. Pendergast
11:12 AM
10:32
10:42
10:52
6
25a Girls JV 4x Flight
C. Saulnier
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
4
29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
A. Thomas
01:24 PM
12:44
12:54
01:04
4
41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
E. Bonner
Archbishop Carroll
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bill Gennaro
09:36 AM
08:56
09:06
09:16
5
7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight
A. Becker
11:42 AM
11:02
11:12
11:22
3
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
S. Bestany
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
2
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
A. O'Brien
01:48 PM
01:08
01:18
01:28
4
43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
A. Swinson
02:00 PM
01:20
01:30
01:40
2
44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
K. McCormack
Baldwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gabrielle Cutler
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
4
23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
J. Williams
12:42 PM
12:02
12:12
12:22
4
33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
S. Baron
02:12 PM
01:32
01:42
01:52
4
45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
K. Cappola
Bonner Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
09:36 AM
08:56
09:06
09:16
2
7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight
K. Standen
10:24 AM
09:44
09:54
10:04
1
19a Girls JV 1x Flight
K. Neill
11:24 AM
10:44
10:54
11:04
4
26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2
J. Laughlin
01:18 PM
12:38
12:48
12:58
2
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
M. McMenamin
01:18 PM
12:38
12:48
12:58
4
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
A. Pietrewicz
01:24 PM
12:44
12:54
01:04
5
41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
A. Elliott
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
4
41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
M. Nestel
01:48 PM
01:08
01:18
01:28
5
43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
A. Oronzi
Boys' Latin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
10:48 AM
10:08
10:18
10:28
4
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
E. Nwalipenja
Conestoga
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Hayburn
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
4
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
G. Caria
11:18 AM
10:38
10:48
10:58
3
26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1
Z. Miles
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
3
29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
M. Gosnear
12:36 PM
11:56
12:06
12:16
5
30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
E. Toll
01:24 PM
12:44
12:54
01:04
2
41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
A. Bashe
01:36 PM
12:56
01:06
01:16
3
42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight
S. Connell
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
3
45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
S. Jacovini
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
5
45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
A. Lewis
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
2
46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
M. Harmon
Episcopal PA
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
6
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
A. Yohannan
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
4
27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
L. Haupt
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
2
45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
A. Lee
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
3
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
W. Stavropoulos
Eustace
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bishop Eustace Crew
09:36 AM
08:56
09:06
09:16
3
7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight
E. Sobieski
09:48 AM
09:08
09:18
09:28
3
10a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight
S. Anderson
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
2
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
R. Console
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
3
27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
J. Wheeler
01:48 PM
01:08
01:18
01:28
1
43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
M. Yagodich
01:54 PM
01:14
01:24
01:34
3
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
H. Reck
Father Judge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philip Roche
11:42 AM
11:02
11:12
11:22
2
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
T. Avallone
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
4
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
T. Gola
George Washington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Noel Roberts
01:18 PM
12:38
12:48
12:58
3
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
N. Roberts
Germantown Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lauren Lehane
12:48 PM
12:08
12:18
12:28
4
34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
A. Walkush
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
2
41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
M. Horvat
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
4
45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
M. Lindsey
02:18 PM
01:38
01:48
01:58
5
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
I. Cummings
Germantown Friends
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Aaron Preetam
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
2
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
A. Sandroni
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
1
29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
I. Mehta
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
5
29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
A. Sanchirico
12:36 PM
11:56
12:06
12:16
4
30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
R. Allon
01:12 PM
12:32
12:42
12:52
3
39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight
E. Anderson
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
3
41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2
S. Ortega
Great Valley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Denise Kerns
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
3
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
S. Parakala
01:54 PM
01:14
01:24
01:34
5
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
R. Layden
Gwynedd Mercy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tim Hagan
09:36 AM
08:56
09:06
09:16
4
7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight
K. Byrne
09:54 AM
09:14
09:24
09:34
2
11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
G. Gola
09:54 AM
09:14
09:24
09:34
4
11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
K. McVeigh
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
3
17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
O. Guarnaccia
Haddon Twp
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
4
6a Boys Freshman 2x Flight
B. Moser
10:06 AM
09:26
09:36
09:46
3
16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
M. Eife
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
6
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
C. Clark
11:12 AM
10:32
10:42
10:52
4
25a Girls JV 4x Flight
O. Hollingsworth
11:18 AM
10:38
10:48
10:58
2
26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1
T. Burnham
02:12 PM
01:32
01:42
01:52
5
45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
F. Steele
02:18 PM
01:38
01:48
01:58
4
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
A. Johnson
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
3
46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
V. Fitzpatrick
Harriton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antoinette Calimag
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
4
23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
E. Glazer
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
4
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
B. Kozloff
01:48 PM
01:08
01:18
01:28
2
43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
A. Astillero
01:54 PM
01:14
01:24
01:34
2
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
L. Pettit
02:00 PM
01:20
01:30
01:40
3
44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
S. Turner
02:00 PM
01:20
01:30
01:40
5
44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
J. Cave
La Salle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tony Mieczkowski
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
2
12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
K. Donnelly
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
4
12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
M. Warth
10:18 AM
09:38
09:48
09:58
2
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
C. Goodyear
10:18 AM
09:38
09:48
09:58
4
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
F. Braccio
12:54 PM
12:14
12:24
12:34
3
36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
A. Klein
01:06 PM
12:26
12:36
12:46
5
38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight
D. Horan
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
5
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
L. Horgan
Malvern Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Craig Hoffman
10:48 AM
10:08
10:18
10:28
2
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
P. Gray
11:24 AM
10:44
10:54
11:04
2
26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2
M. Davis
12:48 PM
12:08
12:18
12:28
3
34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
C. Delaney
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
4
46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
J. Kennedy
Merion Mercy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Brown
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
4
17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
J. Medveckus
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
4
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
C. Garvey
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
5
27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
C. Giangiordano
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
3
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
I. Millan
02:30 PM
01:50
02:00
02:10
2
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
I. Begley
Mount Saint Joseph
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Megan Kennedy
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
2
23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
E. Dougherty
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
5
23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
B. Ferry
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
3
23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
A. Morasco
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
2
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
K. Squadrito
02:30 PM
01:50
02:00
02:10
1
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
J. Woodrow
02:30 PM
01:50
02:00
02:10
4
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
M. Newell
02:30 PM
01:50
02:00
02:10
6
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
K. Dougherty
Owen J Roberts
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Melissa Vallino
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
4
8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight
D. Burke
10:36 AM
09:56
10:06
10:16
2
21a Girls JV 2x Flight 1
M. Braun
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
5
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
C. Wiedl
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
2
29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
S. Ferrizzi
12:36 PM
11:56
12:06
12:16
1
30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
M. Vallino
01:36 PM
12:56
01:06
01:16
2
42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight
A. Brown
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
4
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
M. Venezia
Penn Charter
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Katherine Farrell
10:36 AM
09:56
10:06
10:16
4
21a Girls JV 2x Flight 1
A. Neducsin
10:48 AM
10:08
10:18
10:28
5
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
T. Whitehead
01:36 PM
12:56
01:06
01:16
4
42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight
R. Milkman
Philadelphia City Rowing
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Caitlin Mance
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
3
8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight
D. Warnick
09:54 AM
09:14
09:24
09:34
3
11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
M. Shelton
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
3
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1
S. French
01:06 PM
12:26
12:36
12:46
4
38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight
D. Brown
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
1
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
J. Rogers
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
2
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
S. Lopez
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Margaret Gordon
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
3
23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
C. BAY
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
2
23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
T. Stearns
11:36 AM
10:56
11:06
11:16
2
27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
L. Eggert
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
4
37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight
C. McDonald
01:48 PM
01:08
01:18
01:28
3
43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2
O. Zenouzi
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ken Piree
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
5
8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight
R. Fox
12:54 PM
12:14
12:24
12:34
2
36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
J. Frishman
01:18 PM
12:38
12:48
12:58
1
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
Z. Taylor
01:54 PM
01:14
01:24
01:34
4
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1
E. Egger
Roman Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Zackary Coons
09:30 AM
08:50
09:00
09:10
3
6a Boys Freshman 2x Flight
J. Rivera
10:06 AM
09:26
09:36
09:46
4
16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
Z. Peters
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
1
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
H. Kaminski
10:48 AM
10:08
10:18
10:28
3
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
C. Breslin
11:18 AM
10:38
10:48
10:58
5
26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1
D. Vandenburg
12:36 PM
11:56
12:06
12:16
3
30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
J. Cepis
12:48 PM
12:08
12:18
12:28
5
34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
S. O'Connell
01:36 PM
12:56
01:06
01:16
1
42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight
J. Gorman
01:36 PM
12:56
01:06
01:16
5
42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight
M. Wnek
02:18 PM
01:38
01:48
01:58
3
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
P. Eells
Shipley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom McAlaine
10:36 AM
09:56
10:06
10:16
5
21a Girls JV 2x Flight 1
K. Lissack
12:42 PM
12:02
12:12
12:22
5
33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
M. Kelly
02:12 PM
01:32
01:42
01:52
2
45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
J. Winter
Sparta
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Timothy Holovacs
01:18 PM
12:38
12:48
12:58
5
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
F. Holovacs
Springside Chestnut Hill
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Steve McGuinn
10:24 AM
09:44
09:54
10:04
2
19a Girls JV 1x Flight
J. Thistle
10:42 AM
10:02
10:12
10:22
4
21b Girls JV 2x Flight 2
I. Alex
11:12 AM
10:32
10:42
10:52
1
25a Girls JV 4x Flight
C. Reitmeyer
11:24 AM
10:44
10:54
11:04
3
26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2
W. Percy
12:42 PM
12:02
12:12
12:22
2
33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
S. Tate
12:48 PM
12:08
12:18
12:28
2
34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
E. Cunningham
01:24 PM
12:44
12:54
01:04
3
41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1
A. Stallworth
02:12 PM
01:32
01:42
01:52
3
45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
E. Webb
02:18 PM
01:38
01:48
01:58
2
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
D. Hoffmann
St. Joseph's Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Fife
09:48 AM
09:08
09:18
09:28
4
10a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight
W. Sims
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
3
12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
E. Coffey
10:18 AM
09:38
09:48
09:58
3
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
N. Stezzi
10:18 AM
09:38
09:48
09:58
5
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
C. Kent
11:42 AM
11:02
11:12
11:22
5
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
C. Weiss
12:54 PM
12:14
12:24
12:34
4
36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
S. Ortiz-Landazabal
01:06 PM
12:26
12:36
12:46
2
38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight
C. Warwick
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
1
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
P. O'Connell
Strath Haven
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
5
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
H. Driscoll
11:12 AM
10:32
10:42
10:52
2
25a Girls JV 4x Flight
M. Bratsis
11:12 AM
10:32
10:42
10:52
5
25a Girls JV 4x Flight
T. Zamulinsky
01:12 PM
12:32
12:42
12:52
2
39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight
M. Fischer
The Haverford School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
10:06 AM
09:26
09:36
09:46
2
16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
W. Johnson
10:06 AM
09:26
09:36
09:46
5
16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
J. Brewington
10:48 AM
10:08
10:18
10:28
1
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
B. Christopher
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
1
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
T. Laporta
11:18 AM
10:38
10:48
10:58
4
26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1
O. Vanderzwan
02:00 PM
01:20
01:30
01:40
4
44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2
J. Sonnenfeld
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
5
46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
T. Russell
Unionville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chris Tolsdorf
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
2
8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight
D. Huffman
10:12 AM
09:32
09:42
09:52
2
17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
J. Hall
01:06 PM
12:26
12:36
12:46
3
38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight
R. Helle
02:30 PM
01:50
02:00
02:10
5
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
G. Lord
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
6
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
s. carson
Upper Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Franck Kiser
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
3
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
I. Garrison
10:42 AM
10:02
10:12
10:22
3
21b Girls JV 2x Flight 2
A. Frebowitz
11:12 AM
10:32
10:42
10:52
3
25a Girls JV 4x Flight
G. Myers
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
6
29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
O. Eyer
12:36 PM
11:56
12:06
12:16
2
30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
B. Groff
12:42 PM
12:02
12:12
12:22
3
33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
R. Rossini
Villa Joseph Marie
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Musial
09:36 AM
08:56
09:06
09:16
1
7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight
M. Chiolan
10:54 AM
10:14
10:24
10:34
1
23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1
M. Dina
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
5
23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2
A. Pennett
01:42 PM
01:02
01:12
01:22
5
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1
J. Brady
Villa Maria
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
10:42 AM
10:02
10:12
10:22
2
21b Girls JV 2x Flight 2
M. Girard