Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2021 Schuylkill Navy Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Bachelors
Belleville
Bergen County
Carnegie Lake
Conshohocken
Cooper Rowing Club
Crescent
FILO
Fairmount
Lower Merion
Malta
Nereid
PNRA/Mercer
Passaic River
Pegasus
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge Club
Philadelphia City Rowing
Philadelphia Girls
Potomac
Riverfront Recapture
Rockland
Saugatuck
Swan Creek RC
Sylvan Scullers
Three Rivers
Uganda Rowing Federation
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
University
Upper Merion
Vesper
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Penn AC
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
16b
09:06 AM
Womens Open Single Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
17a
09:12 AM
Mens Open Single Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
17b
09:18 AM
Mens Open Single Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
34b
09:30 AM
Mens Junior Double Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
4a
09:48 AM
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
32a
10:48 AM
Womens Open Double Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
32b
10:54 AM
Womens Open Double Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
33a
11:00 AM
Mens Open Double Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
33b
11:06 AM
Mens Open Double Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
9b
11:18 AM
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
16
12:52 PM
Womens Open Single Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
17
12:58 PM
Mens Open Single Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
34
01:04 PM
Mens Junior Double Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
33
02:28 PM
Mens Open Double Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
39a
02:34 PM
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
32
03:10 PM
Womens Open Double Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
50
03:22 PM
Mens Open 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF