Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2021 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Bergen Catholic
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Devon Prep
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
Garnet Valley
George Washington HS
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford
Haverford High
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
La Salle
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Moorestown
Mt St Joseph
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
West Chester East
Wyoming Seminary
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Conestoga
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
6a
09:54 AM
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
7a
10:12 AM
Girls Freshman 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
10a
10:35 AM
Girls JV 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
14a
11:15 AM
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
19a
11:45 AM
Girls Varsity 1x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
20c
12:00 PM
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
23a
12:20 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
01:15 PM
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
26a
01:26 PM
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
30a
02:26 PM
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
31a
02:38 PM
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
36b
03:55 PM
Boys JV 4x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
38b
04:15 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
44a
04:50 PM
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
47a
05:20 PM
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF