Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Navy Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Academy of Notre Dame
Annapolis RC
Archbishop Carroll
Bachelors
Baltimore
Bonner Prendergast
Bryn Mawr
Cabrini
Carnegie Lake
Chinook
Christian Brothers
Cold Spring Harbor
Community Rowers
Concord
Conshohocken
Cooper Rowing Club
Crescent
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
Drexel Rowing Alumni Group
Eustace
Fairfield
Fairmount
Father Judge
George Mason
Georgetown
Germantown Friends
Great Valley Crew
Gwynedd Mercy
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Harveys Lake
Haverford
Holy Spirit
Hudson River
Jefferson
Kenai Crewsers
La Salle
La Salle
Lafayette
Lehigh
Lower Merion
Malta
Malvern Prep
Marist
Marist Alumni
Merchant Marine Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
Naval Academy
Navesink River Rowing
Navy
Navy Lwts
Nereid
New York AC
Newport RC
Notre Dame Prep
Oak Neck
Ocean City
Owen J Roberts
Peddie
Pegasus
Penn
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge Club
Philadelphia City Rowing
Philadelphia Girls
Potomac
RFH Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Riverside
Rockland
Rutgers
Second River Rowing
Shipley
South Jersey
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Anthony's
St. Joseph HS NJ
St. Josephs
St. Mary's
Stockton
Susquehanna
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
TESD
Temple
Unaffiliated
Under the Bridge
Undine
Unionville
University
Upper Merion
Vesper
Viking
Villanova
Washington
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Rockland
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
5
09:00 AM
Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
33
11:16 AM
Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
61
01:54 PM
Womens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
76
02:20 PM
Mens HS/Junior 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
79
03:08 PM
Mens HS/Junior 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
81
03:40 PM
Mens HS/Junior 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
83
03:56 PM
Womens HS/Junior 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
87
04:44 PM
Womens HS/Junior 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF