Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 591 | Germantown Friends (J. Wright) | 16:02.36 | 16:02.36 | |||
2 | 593 | TESD A (S. Connell) | 16:23.54 | 2.2% | 00:21.18 | 16:23.54 | |
3 | 631 | Malvern Prep A (A. Quintiliani) | 16:41.39 | 4.1% | 00:17.85 | 16:41.39 | |
4 | 622 | Nereid (M. Kulik) | 16:42.74 | 4.2% | 00:01.35 | 16:42.74 | |
5 | 604 | Malvern Prep A (C. Lauder) | 16:43.88 | 4.3% | 00:01.14 | 16:43.88 | |
6 | 614 | Malvern Prep A (C. Franck) | 16:49.55 | 4.9% | 00:05.67 | 16:49.55 | |
7 | 615 | Crescent A (J. Bucko) | 16:54.56 | 5.4% | 00:05.01 | 16:54.56 | |
8 | 613 | TESD B (C. Fogarty) | 16:56.65 | 5.6% | 00:02.09 | 16:56.65 | |
9 | 594 | Malvern Prep A (P. Keenan) | 17:00.49 | 6.0% | 00:03.84 | 17:00.49 | |
10 | 626 | Wyoming Seminary (T. Weil) | 17:03.18 | 6.3% | 00:02.69 | 17:03.18 | |
11 | 597 | East End (m. hubbard) | 17:06.08 | 6.6% | 00:02.90 | 17:06.08 | |
12 | 598 | Malvern Prep A (D. Brady) | 17:07.80 | 6.8% | 00:01.72 | 17:07.80 | |
13 | 610 | Crescent A (J. Kimrey) | 17:10.86 | 7.1% | 00:03.06 | 17:10.86 | |
14 | 605 | Crescent A (L. Iacovelli) | 17:11.15 | 7.1% | 00:00.29 | 17:11.15 | |
15 | 607 | TESD C (E. Cain) | 17:16.49 | 7.7% | 00:05.34 | 17:16.49 | |
16 | 612 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (N. Chiu) | 17:17.62 | 7.8% | 00:01.13 | 17:17.62 | |
17 | 625 | Crescent A (J. Cepis) | 17:50.13 | 11.2% | 00:32.51 | 17:50.13 | |
18 | 606 | Malvern Prep A (A. Wirtel) | 17:53.30 | 11.5% | 00:03.17 | 17:53.30 | |
19 | 611 | Malvern Prep A (B. Mankowski) | 17:55.23 | 11.7% | 00:01.93 | 17:55.23 | |
20 | 592 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (F. Skulimowski) | 18:02.66 | 12.5% | 00:07.43 | 18:02.66 | |
21 | 627 | TESD D (M. Malarkey) | 18:14.41 | 13.7% | 00:11.75 | 18:14.41 | |
22 | 599 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (j. fallon) | 18:18.77 | 14.2% | 00:04.36 | 18:18.77 | |
23 | 630 | Shipley (M. Sherman) | 18:18.99 | 14.2% | 00:00.22 | 18:18.99 | |
24 | 609 | Malvern Prep A (J. Kennedy) | 18:22.51 | 14.6% | 00:03.52 | 18:22.51 | |
25 | 619 | Bachelors A (M. Carter) | 18:39.64 | 16.3% | 00:17.13 | 18:39.64 | |
26 | 623 | Malvern Prep A (C. Mao) | 18:41.38 | 16.5% | 00:01.74 | 18:41.38 | |
27 | 620 | Malvern Prep A (C. Fish) | 18:44.00 | 16.8% | 00:02.62 | 18:44.00 | |
28 | 596 | Malvern Prep A (M. Venkatesh) | 18:48.32 | 17.2% | 00:04.32 | 18:48.32 | |
29 | 624 | Crescent A (D. Nielson) | 18:51.23 | 17.5% | 00:02.91 | 18:51.23 | |
30 | 595 | Whitemarsh BC (A. Rocca) | 19:03.30 | 18.8% | 00:12.07 | 19:03.30 | |
31 | 628 | Haddon Twp (J. Reinert) | 19:08.82 | 19.4% | 00:05.52 | 19:08.82 | |
32 | 617 | Crescent A (P. Eells) | 19:21.10 | 20.7% | 00:12.28 | 19:21.10 | |
33 | 608 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (A. Crocco) | 19:34.72 | 22.1% | 00:13.62 | 19:34.72 | |
34 | 621 | Baltimore (w. flynn) | 19:47.47 | 23.4% | 00:12.75 | 19:47.47 | |
35 | 600 | Malvern Prep A (A. Gallagher) | 20:04.59 | 25.2% | 00:17.12 | 19:34.59 | 00:30 |
36 | 590 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (E. Seidner) | 20:59.28 | 30.9% | 00:54.69 | 20:59.28 | |
37 | 616 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (A. Wysolovski) | 21:50.78 | 36.2% | 00:51.50 | 21:50.78 | |
38 | 629 | Bachelors A (C. Matarazzo) | 26:46.97 | 67.0% | 04:56.19 | 26:46.97 | |
39 | 618 | Westfield (M. Eagan) | Scratch |