Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | The Haverford School (J. Berkman) | 05:15.94 | 05:15.94 | |||
2 | 203 | Moorestown C (C. Masterson) | 05:16.81 | 0.3% | 00:00.87 | 05:16.81 | |
3 | 212 | Concord (A. Carvalho) | 05:17.50 | 0.5% | 00:00.69 | 05:17.50 | |
4 | 224 | Father Judge (A. Coelho) | 05:19.76 | 1.2% | 00:02.26 | 05:19.76 | |
5 | 210 | Episcopal PA B (A. Landaiche) | 05:21.93 | 1.9% | 00:02.17 | 05:21.93 | |
6 | 219 | Jesuit College Prep (W. Carr) | 05:25.70 | 3.1% | 00:03.77 | 05:25.70 | |
7 | 227 | Great Valley (N. McDonald) | 05:25.75 | 3.1% | 00:00.05 | 05:25.75 | |
8 | 225 | Eustace (J. Mueller) | 05:25.77 | 3.1% | 00:00.02 | 05:25.77 | |
9 | 205 | Moorestown B (J. Miller) | 05:26.32 | 3.3% | 00:00.55 | 05:26.32 | |
10 | 213 | Kearny (A. Tully) | 05:33.84 | 5.7% | 00:07.52 | 05:33.84 | |
11 | 211 | Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Gombiner) | 05:34.33 | 5.8% | 00:00.49 | 05:34.33 | |
12 | 233 | Radnor (G. Stearns) | 05:34.61 | 5.9% | 00:00.28 | 05:34.61 | |
13 | 232 | Rumson-Fair Haven (R. Klodaski) | 05:34.81 | 6.0% | 00:00.20 | 05:34.81 | |
14 | 215 | Seton Hall (j. bambrick) | 05:35.00 | 6.0% | 00:00.19 | 05:35.00 | |
15 | 202 | Belleville (J. Varela) | 05:35.40 | 6.2% | 00:00.40 | 05:35.40 | |
16 | 226 | Atlantic City (O. Haider) | 05:38.94 | 7.3% | 00:03.54 | 05:38.94 | |
17 | 221 | Iona Prep A (D. Sealy) | 05:40.37 | 7.7% | 00:01.43 | 05:40.37 | |
18 | 208 | Moorestown A (T. Roman) | 05:40.89 | 7.9% | 00:00.52 | 05:40.89 | |
19 | 207 | Haddonfield (S. Hoag) | 05:41.87 | 8.2% | 00:00.98 | 05:41.87 | |
20 | 222 | Owen J Robert (J. Speakman-Viggiano) | 05:44.31 | 9.0% | 00:02.44 | 05:44.31 | |
21 | 228 | Nutley (J. Coulson) | 05:48.09 | 10.2% | 00:03.78 | 05:48.09 | |
22 | 209 | Archbishop Carroll (K. McCormack) | 05:48.27 | 10.2% | 00:00.18 | 05:48.27 | |
23 | 230 | Our Lady of Lourdes (A. Perpetua) | 05:48.28 | 10.2% | 00:00.01 | 05:48.28 | |
24 | 220 | St. Joseph's Prep (J. Wagner) | 05:48.57 | 10.3% | 00:00.29 | 05:48.57 | |
25 | 216 | Absegami (N. Gosalia) | 05:51.72 | 11.3% | 00:03.15 | 05:51.72 | |
26 | 218 | St. Peters Prep (A. Smith) | 05:53.44 | 11.9% | 00:01.72 | 05:53.44 | |
27 | 231 | Cedar Creek (M. Cunningham) | 05:53.46 | 11.9% | 00:00.02 | 05:53.46 | |
28 | 229 | St. Augustine (R. Loftis) | 05:54.21 | 12.1% | 00:00.75 | 05:54.21 | |
29 | 214 | Charter School (J. Clatworthy) | 06:02.08 | 14.6% | 00:07.87 | 06:02.08 | |
30 | 217 | Oakcrest (J. Pistone) | 06:08.86 | 16.8% | 00:06.78 | 06:08.86 | |
31 | 234 | Iona Prep A (F. Tarul Jr) | 06:59.42 | 32.8% | 00:50.56 | 06:59.42 | |
32 | 223 | La Salle (S. Corr) | Scratch |