Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 711 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (A. Zimny) | 14:59.50 | 14:59.50 | |||
2 | 701 | TESD A (S. Nalbone) | 15:42.28 | 4.8% | 00:42.78 | 15:42.28 | |
3 | 710 | Navesink River A (T. McAuliffe) | 15:42.98 | 4.8% | 00:00.70 | 15:42.98 | |
4 | 724 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (E. Wolff) | 15:46.34 | 5.2% | 00:03.36 | 15:46.34 | |
5 | 713 | Germantown Friends (S. Reitano) | 15:46.93 | 5.3% | 00:00.59 | 15:46.93 | |
6 | 709 | Nereid (S. Brown) | 15:47.11 | 5.3% | 00:00.18 | 15:47.11 | |
7 | 704 | Shipley A (B. MacDonald) | 15:51.77 | 5.8% | 00:04.66 | 15:51.77 | |
8 | 700 | Haddon Twp A (V. Fitzpatrick) | 15:55.44 | 6.2% | 00:03.67 | 15:55.44 | |
9 | 729 | TESD B (R. Molsbergen) | 16:00.53 | 6.8% | 00:05.09 | 16:00.53 | |
10 | 717 | South Jersey (C. O'Neill) | 16:16.29 | 8.5% | 00:15.76 | 16:16.29 | |
11 | 733 | Navesink River C (S. Britton) | 16:36.01 | 10.7% | 00:19.72 | 16:36.01 | |
12 | 715 | Undine (R. Milkman) | 16:37.66 | 10.9% | 00:01.65 | 16:37.66 | |
13 | 716 | Crescent A (O. Muwwakkil III) | 16:37.66 | 10.9% | 16:37.66 | ||
14 | 726 | Great River A (C. Sembrot) | 16:44.17 | 11.6% | 00:06.51 | 16:44.17 | |
15 | 722 | Crescent A (X. McCall) | 16:45.75 | 11.8% | 00:01.58 | 16:45.75 | |
16 | 705 | Whitemarsh BC A (H. Terry) | 16:46.11 | 11.9% | 00:00.36 | 16:46.11 | |
17 | 728 | Navesink River B (M. Ramirez) | 16:55.34 | 12.9% | 00:09.23 | 16:55.34 | |
18 | 736 | Pegasus (N. Palmer) | 16:55.65 | 12.9% | 00:00.31 | 16:55.65 | |
19 | 732 | St. Peters Prep B (D. Dias) | 16:55.80 | 12.9% | 00:00.15 | 16:55.80 | |
20 | 719 | Crescent A (T. Shanahan) | 17:04.79 | 13.9% | 00:08.99 | 17:04.79 | |
21 | 703 | The Haverford School (C. Wood) | 17:09.26 | 14.4% | 00:04.47 | 17:09.26 | |
22 | 720 | St. Peters Prep A (D. Yee) | 17:18.76 | 15.5% | 00:09.50 | 17:18.76 | |
23 | 707 | Crescent A (A. Kostyk) | 17:25.48 | 16.2% | 00:06.72 | 17:25.48 | |
24 | 731 | Whitemarsh BC B (A. Walkush) | 17:30.84 | 16.8% | 00:05.36 | 17:30.84 | |
25 | 706 | Fairmount (J. Pusey) | 17:41.20 | 18.0% | 00:10.36 | 17:41.20 | |
26 | 708 | RFH Rowing (G. Littman) | 17:52.15 | 19.2% | 00:10.95 | 17:52.15 | |
27 | 718 | Crescent A (T. Filip) | 18:09.37 | 21.1% | 00:17.22 | 18:09.37 | |
28 | 702 | Great River A (R. McManus) | 18:20.67 | 22.4% | 00:11.30 | 18:20.67 | |
29 | 714 | Westfield (D. Carminio) | 18:48.58 | 25.5% | 00:27.91 | 18:48.58 | |
30 | 725 | Haddon Twp B (O. Fitzpatrick) | 20:20.20 | 35.7% | 01:31.62 | 20:20.20 | |
31 | 730 | Shipley B (J. Chang) | 20:22.37 | 35.9% | 00:02.17 | 20:22.37 | |
32 | 734 | Shipley C (D. Snitzer) | 20:39.89 | 37.8% | 00:17.52 | 20:39.89 | |
33 | 712 | Newport RC (L. Torregrossa) | 20:50.23 | 39.0% | 00:10.34 | 20:50.23 | |
34 | 721 | St. Joseph HS NJ A (K. Simon) | Scratch | ||||
35 | 723 | St. Joseph HS NJ A (G. Angiola) | Did Not Finish | ||||
36 | 727 | Crescent A (E. Hack) | Scratch | ||||
37 | 735 | Whitemarsh BC C (M. Derkacz) | Scratch |