Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1971 | RowAmerica Rye A (S. Hayes) | 14:30.26 | 14:30.26 | |||
2 | 1970 | Crescent Boat Club A (M. Dogan) | 15:07.44 | 4.3% | 00:37.18 | 15:07.44 | |
3 | 1973 | Steel City Rowing Club A (B. Chetlin) | 15:18.55 | 5.5% | 00:11.11 | 15:18.55 | |
4 | 2035 | Crescent Boat Club D (A. Williams III) | 15:22.24 | 6.0% | 00:03.69 | 15:22.24 | |
5 | 1969 | Norwalk River Rowing Association A (K. Andersen) | 15:23.45 | 6.1% | 00:01.21 | 15:23.45 | |
6 | 1981 | Bachelors Barge Club A (E. Subers) | 15:23.70 | 6.1% | 00:00.25 | 15:23.70 | |
7 | 1982 | Navesink River Rowing/Amadeusz Rowing Academy [Composite] (J. Poll) | 15:24.79 | 6.3% | 00:01.09 | 15:24.79 | |
8 | 2010 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development B (J. Corr) | 15:25.33 | 6.3% | 00:00.54 | 15:25.33 | |
9 | 2004 | University of Virginia Rowing Association (D. Braatz) | 15:28.90 | 6.7% | 00:03.57 | 15:28.90 | |
10 | 1992 | Saugatuck Rowing Club A (J. Banbury) | 15:31.30 | 7.0% | 00:02.40 | 15:31.30 | |
11 | 2018 | RowAmerica Rye B (A. Rodriguez) | 15:32.51 | 7.2% | 00:01.21 | 15:32.51 | |
12 | 2023 | RowAmerica Rye C (C. Pyne) | 15:33.29 | 7.2% | 00:00.78 | 15:33.29 | |
13 | 2000 | Whitemarsh Boat Club (N. Moeller) | 15:33.74 | 7.3% | 00:00.45 | 15:33.74 | |
14 | 1995 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (J. Karen) | 15:35.13 | 7.5% | 00:01.39 | 15:35.13 | |
15 | 2003 | Stanford Rowing Center A (J. Posthauer) | 15:38.28 | 7.8% | 00:03.15 | 15:38.28 | |
16 | 1985 | Newport Rowing Club A (C. Smith) | 15:41.62 | 8.2% | 00:03.34 | 15:41.62 | |
17 | 1974 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development A (M. Amsterdam) | 15:43.81 | 8.5% | 00:02.19 | 15:43.81 | |
18 | 1999 | Crescent Boat Club E (D. Rostucher) | 15:46.71 | 8.8% | 00:02.90 | 15:46.71 | |
19 | 2028 | Crescent Boat Club C (J. Brauckmann) | 15:46.86 | 8.8% | 00:00.15 | 15:46.86 | |
20 | 2036 | Stanford Rowing Center D (A. Schwartz) | 15:50.45 | 9.2% | 00:03.59 | 15:50.45 | |
21 | 1975 | Rye High School A (T. Clickner) | 15:52.00 | 9.4% | 00:01.55 | 15:52.00 | |
22 | 2002 | Maroon Blades (B. Caltavuturo) | 15:55.92 | 9.8% | 00:03.92 | 15:55.92 | |
23 | 1996 | Advanced Community Rowing Association (K. Woolley) | 15:56.91 | 10.0% | 00:00.99 | 15:56.91 | |
24 | 1987 | Bergen County Rowing Academy A (N. Ismail) | 15:57.93 | 10.1% | 00:01.02 | 15:57.93 | |
25 | 2031 | Stanford Rowing Center C (G. Draper) | 15:57.99 | 10.1% | 00:00.06 | 15:57.99 | |
26 | 2016 | Bachelors Barge Club B (Y. Gilad) | 16:06.18 | 11.0% | 00:08.19 | 16:06.18 | |
27 | 2026 | Stanford Rowing Center B (A. Chase) | 16:10.51 | 11.5% | 00:04.33 | 15:10.51 | 01:00 |
28 | 2039 | The Shipley School A (N. Hannon) | 16:11.95 | 11.7% | 00:01.44 | 16:11.95 | |
29 | 1991 | Sagamore Rowing Association A (M. Hobbes) | 16:12.06 | 11.7% | 00:00.11 | 16:12.06 | |
30 | 1976 | Malvern Preparatory School (A. Del Vescovo) | 16:13.64 | 11.9% | 00:01.58 | 16:13.64 | |
31 | 2006 | Pine-Richland (J. Wieder) | 16:14.48 | 12.0% | 00:00.84 | 16:14.48 | |
32 | 1978 | Springside Chestnut Hill A (R. Bakes) | 16:18.65 | 12.5% | 00:04.17 | 16:18.65 | |
33 | 2030 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy C (T. Russell-Yeh) | 16:20.20 | 12.6% | 00:01.55 | 16:20.20 | |
34 | 1984 | Nereid Boat Club (B. Feldsott) | 16:24.32 | 13.1% | 00:04.12 | 16:24.32 | |
35 | 2021 | Rye High School B (A. Sutherland) | 16:24.40 | 13.1% | 00:00.08 | 16:24.40 | |
36 | 2014 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] B | 16:26.84 | 13.4% | 00:02.44 | 16:26.84 | |
37 | 2025 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy B (B. Annunziato) | 16:29.50 | 13.7% | 00:02.66 | 16:29.50 | |
38 | 2042 | The Shipley School C (J. Weiss) | 16:33.32 | 14.1% | 00:03.82 | 16:33.32 | |
39 | 2034 | Rye High School C (T. Rudolph-Math) | 16:33.67 | 14.2% | 00:00.35 | 16:23.67 | 00:10 |
40 | 1979 | The Haverford School A (D. Heffernan) | 16:34.17 | 14.2% | 00:00.50 | 16:34.17 | |
41 | 2007 | Crescent Boat Club B (A. Johnston) | 16:36.60 | 14.5% | 00:02.43 | 16:36.60 | |
42 | 2005 | Germantown Friends (G. Sher) | 16:38.41 | 14.7% | 00:01.81 | 16:38.41 | |
43 | 2015 | Sagamore Rowing Association B (E. Wolff) | 16:41.92 | 15.1% | 00:03.51 | 16:41.92 | |
44 | 2013 | Bergen County Rowing Academy B (S. Dineen) | 16:42.89 | 15.2% | 00:00.97 | 16:42.89 | |
45 | 2008 | The Haverford School B (S. Dennis) | 16:43.65 | 15.3% | 00:00.76 | 16:43.65 | |
46 | 1986 | North Jersey Rowing Club (B. Saks) | 16:49.72 | 16.0% | 00:06.07 | 16:49.72 | |
47 | 2032 | The Haverford School C (J. Holeman) | 16:51.15 | 16.2% | 00:01.43 | 16:51.15 | |
48 | 1994 | Passaic River Rowing Association (J. Russo) | 16:52.05 | 16.3% | 00:00.90 | 16:32.05 | 00:20 |
49 | 2024 | Newport Rowing Club B (K. Bosse) | 16:53.94 | 16.5% | 00:01.89 | 16:33.94 | 00:20 |
50 | 2009 | Norwalk River Rowing Association B (D. Crameri) | 17:01.05 | 17.3% | 00:07.11 | 17:01.05 | |
51 | 2040 | Atlantic County (M. Werman) | 17:03.34 | 17.6% | 00:02.29 | 17:03.34 | |
52 | 1998 | Springside Chestnut Hill B (H. Smith) | 17:12.31 | 18.6% | 00:08.97 | 16:12.31 | 01:00 |
53 | 1988 | St. Joseph High School NJ (C. Rivera) | 17:18.45 | 19.3% | 00:06.14 | 17:18.45 | |
54 | 2038 | Norwalk River Rowing Association D (T. Corper) | 17:26.92 | 20.3% | 00:08.47 | 17:26.92 | |
55 | 2001 | Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (L. Salter) | 17:33.53 | 21.1% | 00:06.61 | 17:33.53 | |
56 | 2011 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] B (J. Wierzbicki) | 17:41.94 | 22.0% | 00:08.41 | 17:41.94 | |
57 | 1977 | Holy Spirit High School A (W. Bryz-Gornia) | 17:43.55 | 22.2% | 00:01.61 | 17:43.55 | |
58 | 1980 | Peconic Community Rowing Association A (S. Burgess) | 18:04.71 | 24.6% | 00:21.16 | 18:04.71 | |
59 | 1989 | Westfield High School A (T. Orr) | 18:21.04 | 26.5% | 00:16.33 | 18:21.04 | |
60 | 2022 | Saugatuck Rowing Club B (J. Ehli) | 18:26.59 | 27.2% | 00:05.55 | 18:26.59 | |
61 | 2019 | Westfield High School B (A. Grom) | 18:41.13 | 28.8% | 00:14.54 | 18:41.13 | |
62 | 2043 | Washington Rowing School | 18:53.65 | 30.3% | 00:12.52 | 18:53.65 | |
63 | 1972 | Cooper Training Center (L. Young) | 19:01.80 | 31.2% | 00:08.15 | 19:01.80 | |
64 | 2027 | Peconic Community Rowing Association B (B. Jung) | 19:07.44 | 31.9% | 00:05.64 | 18:07.44 | 01:00 |
65 | 2012 | Holy Spirit High School B (D. Mitchell) | 19:20.24 | 33.3% | 00:12.80 | 19:20.24 | |
66 | 2029 | Holy Spirit High School C (J. Moses) | 19:56.86 | 37.5% | 00:36.62 | 18:56.86 | 01:00 |
67 | 1997 | Friends Academy (G. Rutson) | 20:00.37 | 37.9% | 00:03.51 | 18:00.37 | 02:00 |
68 | 2044 | Rumson-Fair Haven A (N. Tucker) | 20:34.29 | 41.8% | 00:33.92 | 19:34.29 | 01:00 |
69 | 2017 | Steel City Rowing Club B (N. Kurzawa) | 20:34.90 | 41.9% | 00:00.61 | 20:34.90 | |
70 | 1993 | New York Rowing Association (J. Silberstein) | Scratch | ||||
71 | 2033 | Norwalk River Rowing Association C (R. Purdy) | Scratch | ||||
72 | 2041 | The Shipley School B (R. Xu) | Scratch | ||||
73 | 1983 | Brighton Rowing Club (W. Zelanzy) | Scratch |