Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
women
men
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Mt St Joseph
73
28
18
27
73
0
0
0
10
63
0
73
2
La Salle
73
9
14
50
0
73
0
0
10
63
0
73
3
St. Joseph Prep
51
23
27
1
0
51
1
0
5
45
1
50
4
Radnor
49
23
14
12
28
21
0
2
20
27
0
49
5
Montclair
42
13
6
23
20
22
0
6
9
27
10
32
6
Ocean City
42
18
5
19
24
18
0
0
15
27
0
42
7
Saratoga
40
21
13
6
0
40
0
10
21
9
26
14
8
Conestoga
37
17
10
10
16
21
1
8
28
0
37
0
9
Philadelphia City Rowing
32
0
9
23
27
5
0
0
5
27
0
32
10
Oakcrest
32
9
9
14
9
23
0
0
5
27
0
32
11
Merion Mercy
32
14
18
0
32
0
0
0
5
27
0
32
12
Ridgewood
31
16
6
9
12
19
1
14
16
0
31
0
13
Christian Brothers
28
18
10
0
0
28
0
0
10
18
0
28
14
Roman Catholic
27
4
17
6
0
27
1
6
20
0
27
0
15
Archbishop Carroll
27
9
9
9
18
9
0
0
0
27
0
27
16
Haverford
27
16
1
10
0
27
1
4
22
0
17
10
17
Atlantic City
23
0
9
14
9
14
0
0
5
18
0
23
18
Germantown Friends
22
11
3
8
16
6
2
4
16
0
22
0
19
Vineland
20
5
5
10
15
5
0
0
20
0
0
20
20
Unionville
20
5
0
15
10
10
0
0
20
0
0
20
21
Episcopal
19
10
9
0
9
10
0
0
19
0
4
15
22
Don Bosco Prep
19
0
14
5
0
19
0
0
10
9
0
19
23
Agnes Irwin
19
4
14
1
19
0
1
6
12
0
19
0
24
St. Augustine
18
0
9
9
0
18
0
0
0
18
0
18
25
Holy Spirit
18
18
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
18
26
Strath Haven
15
1
4
10
14
1
1
2
12
0
15
0
27
Absegami
15
5
10
0
15
0
0
0
15
0
0
15
28
Springside Chestnut Hill
15
4
0
11
2
13
1
6
8
0
15
0
29
Nutley
15
5
10
0
10
5
0
0
15
0
0
15
30
Haddonfield
14
0
9
5
14
0
0
0
5
9
0
14
31
Germantown Academy
14
2
10
2
10
4
2
8
4
0
14
0
32
Baldwin
13
4
4
5
13
0
1
0
12
0
13
0
33
Owen J Roberts
12
2
5
5
10
2
0
2
10
0
0
12
34
North Arlington
12
7
5
0
10
2
0
2
10
0
2
10
35
Penn Charter
11
4
3
4
6
5
1
2
8
0
11
0
36
Shipley
10
0
10
0
4
6
0
2
8
0
10
0
37
Eustace
10
5
5
0
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
10
38
Father Judge
10
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
0
0
10
39
Egg Harbor
10
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
40
Walter Johnson
10
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
41
Concord
10
5
0
5
0
10
0
0
10
0
0
10
42
Haddon Twp
9
0
3
6
6
3
1
4
4
0
9
0
43
Mainland
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
44
Notre Dame
9
4
0
5
9
0
1
0
8
0
9
0
45
Holy Ghost Prep
9
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
46
Jesuit Prep
9
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
47
Harriton
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
48
Moorestown
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
49
Westfield
8
0
2
6
0
8
0
4
4
0
8
0
50
Doane Academy
7
0
0
7
5
2
0
2
5
0
2
5
51
Bonner Prendergast
6
5
1
0
6
0
1
0
5
0
1
5
52
Cedar Creek
6
0
5
1
1
5
1
0
5
0
1
5
53
Sacred Heart
6
4
0
2
6
0
0
2
4
0
6
0
54
Churchill
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
55
Friends Select
5
1
2
2
4
1
1
4
0
0
5
0
56
Charter School
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
57
Our Lady of Lourdes
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
58
Upper Merion
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
59
Hill School
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
60
Belleville
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
61
St. Peters Prep
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
62
Boys' Latin
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
63
Bishop Ireton
4
1
1
2
3
1
2
2
0
0
4
0
64
Lower Merion
4
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
2
2
65
Wyoming Seminary
4
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
66
Great Valley
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
67
Dwight-Englewood
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
68
Hatboro Horsham
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
69
Briar Woods
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
70
Upper Dublin
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Thu May 02 19:35:48 EDT 2024