|
1a |
08:30 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Agnes Irwin A (K. McGovern) |
Germantown Friends (E. Anderson) |
|
Conestoga (R. Ewasko) |
Agnes Irwin B (E. Barcus) |
|
|
2a |
08:35 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (K. Doerzbacher) |
Upper Merion A (G. Myers) |
Haddon Twp (K. Dietrich) |
Upper Merion B (M. Ledebur) |
|
|
2b |
08:40 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Villa Maria (C. Rose) |
Hackensack (S. Montany) |
Conestoga (H. Kothari) |
Holy Angels (I. Cardamone) |
|
|
3a |
08:45 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight |
Charter School (S. Narayan) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Hobson) |
Moorestown (J. DeMouraJoel) |
Harriton (Y. Meziani) |
Our Lady of Mercy (E. Myers) |
The Hill School (I. Pan) |
|
4a |
08:50 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight |
North Arlington (K. Santos) |
Merion Mercy (M. Doyle) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
Lower Merion (M. Pennington) |
Ocean City (M. Avena) |
Radnor (S. Wallace) |
|
6a |
08:55 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 |
|
Baldwin A (J. Bell) |
Germantown Friends (S. Ortega) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Tate) |
Shipley (K. Lissack) |
|
|
6b |
09:00 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Friends Select (S. Cucinotta) |
Baldwin B (K. Cappola) |
Upper Merion (L. Schlosser) |
|
|
|
7a |
09:05 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (M. Merin) |
Ridgewood A (L. Sudol) |
Haddon Twp (O. Hollingsworth) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (E. Webb) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Nevins) |
|
|
7b |
09:10 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
Penn Charter (A. Neducsin) |
Conestoga (E. Yatsko) |
Ridgewood B (J. Thomas) |
Strath Haven (M. Ransom) |
Academy of Notre Dame (A. Reich) |
|
|
9a |
09:15 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight 1 |
Spring-Ford (A. Chakraborty) |
Gwyned Mercy (S. McLaughlin) |
Notre Dame Manhattan (M. McCarthy) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Elliott) |
Owen J Robert (H. O'Donnell) |
|
|
9b |
09:20 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (L. Alter) |
Agnes Irwin (S. McCarthy) |
Villa Maria (K. Rawlings) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
|
|
14a |
09:25 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
Sacred Heart (C. Friedlander) |
Germantown Friends (Z. Sanogo) |
Conestoga (N. Bertolotti) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Aloise) |
Friends Select (Y. Anderson) |
Shipley (S. Brown) |
|
15a |
09:30 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Pennett) |
Germantown Friends (S. Pancoe) |
Harriton (A. Sack) |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Radnor (C. Mulder) |
Academy of Notre Dame (T. Shearn) |
|
15b |
09:35 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Egg Harbor (C. Frye) |
Nutley (E. Veltre) |
Merion Mercy (S. Sabia) |
Charter School (S. Klabunde) |
Eustace (G. Smithwick) |
|
|
16a |
09:40 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
Shipley (M. Kelly) |
Agnes Irwin (J. Jaskot) |
Conestoga (K. Moir) |
Egg Harbor (D. Marroquin) |
Academy of Notre Dame (B. Chandler) |
|
|
17a |
09:45 AM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
Mt St Joseph (K. Healy) |
Niskayuna (M. Castle) |
Lower Merion (P. Beck) |
Ocean City (E. Guido) |
Mainland (C. Gitsas) |
|
|
18a |
09:50 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Holy Spirit (J. Arndt) |
Mt St Joseph (G. Morrow) |
Ocean City (A. Japzon) |
Mainland (H. Shim) |
|
|
18b |
09:55 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
|
Merion Mercy (M. Depommier) |
Archbishop Carroll (C. Cherico) |
St. Anthony's (A. Dall) |
|
|
19a |
10:00 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Absegami (S. Sandoval) |
Ridgewood (M. Gibson) |
Friends Select (A. Rosha) |
Abington (M. Madden) |
Dwight-Englewood (R. Colquitt) |
Ellis (A. Hong) |
|
20a |
10:05 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Haddon Twp (M. Van Dexter) |
Academy of Notre Dame (A. Devine) |
Ridgewood (A. Perez) |
Shipley (S. Naib) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
|
|
20b |
10:10 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Oakcrest (C. Holeschak) |
Sacred Heart (B. Bergan) |
Germantown Academy (E. Wescott) |
Conestoga (H. Culbert) |
Upper Merion (V. Phengvath) |
|
|
20c |
10:15 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
|
Strath Haven (M. Francis) |
Absegami (B. DiLorenzo) |
Egg Harbor (m. mahana) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Lee) |
|
|
21a |
10:20 AM |
Girls Varsity 2- Flight |
|
|
Upper Merion (A. Palumbo) |
|
|
|
|
22a |
10:25 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Mt St Joseph (M. Curran) |
Holy Spirit (C. TUOHY) |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Absegami (G. Gonzalez) |
Harriton (M. Ling) |
Haddonfield (A. Rowling) |
|
22b |
10:30 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Doane Academy A (R. Van Sciver) |
Concord (G. Vaughn) |
Bonner Prendergast (T. Colivas) |
Baldwin (J. Love) |
Belleville (S. Navarrete) |
North Arlington (N. Santos) |
|
22c |
10:35 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Atlantic City (L. Swift) |
The Hill School (E. Buck) |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
Doane Academy B (E. Mathews) |
Nutley (M. Mackle) |
Bishop O'Connell B (O. Oudkirk) |
|
22d |
10:40 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (M. Duignan) |
Eustace (G. Salvati) |
Charter School (M. Oberschmidt) |
Bishop O'Connell A (C. Bailey) |
Walter Johnson (G. Mann) |
|
|
22e |
10:45 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 |
Our Lady of Lourdes (K. Hilal) |
Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) |
Rumson-Fair Haven (E. Worobel) |
Vineland (A. Messore) |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (A. Colella) |
|
|
23a |
10:50 AM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight |
|
Academy of Notre Dame (T. Stokes) |
Conestoga (K. Concannon) |
Episcopal PA (J. Konopka) |
Lower Merion (M. Famiglio) |
|
|
24a |
10:55 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Merion Mercy (I. Begley) |
Mt St Joseph B (J. Woodrow) |
Mt St Joseph A (G. Hunt) |
Holy Spirit (H. Mckeever) |
Ocean City (A. Panico) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) |
|
24b |
11:00 AM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Niskayuna (M. Rogers) |
St. Anthony's (C. Morgan) |
Radnor (K. Gerber) |
Unionville (B. Horine) |
Mainland (M. Rake) |
|
|
25a |
02:00 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Germantown Academy (W. James) |
Strath Haven (H. Driscoll) |
Cresskill (J. Rashba) |
Conestoga (I. Aggarwal) |
Roman Catholic (C. Breslin) |
The Haverford School (S. Slane) |
|
26a |
02:05 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic (A. Cramutola) |
Germantown Academy (a. moeller) |
The Haverford School (M. Shatzman) |
Germantown Friends (R. Soong) |
|
|
26b |
02:10 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Bergen Catholic (J. Kennedy) |
Northern Highlands (A. Ellis) |
Boys' Latin (E. Nwalipenja) |
Shipley (I. Maier) |
|
|
28a |
02:15 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
Eustace (C. Boivin) |
The Hill School (P. Stone) |
Haddonfield (G. Williams) |
St. Peters Prep (T. O'Brien) |
St. Joseph's Prep (G. McManus) |
Bergen Catholic (K. Roberts) |
|
30a |
02:25 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
|
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Conestoga (A. McLellan) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (Y. Gu) |
|
|
|
30b |
02:30 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Germantown Friends (R. May) |
Malvern Prep (D. Morris) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
Friends Select (C. Klose) |
|
|
31a |
02:35 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood (T. Woods) |
Roman Catholic (O. Mc Loone) |
Malvern Prep (D. Ward) |
Conestoga (D. Corr) |
|
|
31b |
02:40 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Bonner Prendergast (C. Gordon) |
The Haverford School (G. Lanchoney) |
Bergen Catholic (E. McGrath) |
Penn Charter (C. Lynch) |
|
|
33a |
02:45 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
Friends Select (M. D'Annunzio) |
Upper Merion (M. Zelli) |
Roman Catholic (T. Filip) |
Northern Highlands (A. D'Iorio) |
Bergen Catholic (K. Lee) |
|
|
33b |
02:50 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Downingtown STEM (A. Saini) |
North Arlington (P. Bandeira) |
Ridgewood (G. Martinez) |
Haddon Twp (M. Weller) |
Boys' Latin (Q. Brown) |
|
|
34a |
02:55 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Bergen Catholic (A. Ferrari) |
Germantown Friends A (A. Kulkarni) |
Germantown Academy A (C. Shafer) |
Ridgewood (D. Yang) |
Roman Catholic B (J. Spearman) |
Roman Catholic A (S. OConnell) |
|
34b |
03:00 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Boys' Latin (M. Shoatz-Carter) |
Germantown Friends B (J. Miller) |
Germantown Academy B (D. Krausz) |
Friends Select (A. Altieri) |
Germantown Academy C (C. Sinker) |
Penn Charter (N. Djerassi) |
|
38a |
03:05 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Conestoga (S. Williams) |
Ridgewood (J. O'Keefe) |
Shipley (B. MacDonald) |
Roman Catholic (J. Monahan) |
|
|
38b |
03:10 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Upper Merion B (D. Kuhn) |
Upper Merion A (J. Levy) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Wrede) |
Germantown Friends (S. Reitano) |
|
|
39a |
03:15 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Kearny (E. Adames) |
Oakcrest (A. Gullo) |
Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) |
La Salle (T. Margiotti) |
Seton Hall (A. Lucas) |
Nutley (a. irwin) |
|
39b |
03:20 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Iona Prep (R. Kingston) |
St. Augustine (M. Dortu) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Pancoe) |
Atlantic City (Y. Parekh) |
Vineland (C. Garcia) |
Father Judge (N. Tennesen) |
|
40a |
03:25 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
Niskayuna A (B. Oconnell) |
Ridgewood (K. Okamura) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Cunningham) |
Malvern Prep (C. Munyan) |
Roman Catholic (E. Matos) |
Niskayuna B (E. Conrad) |
|
41a |
03:30 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight |
Bishop O'Connell (M. PARTRIDGE) |
St. Augustine (G. Zappariello) |
Christian Brothers (K. Wicklund) |
St. Joseph's Prep (Q. Sullivan) |
St. Peters Prep (R. Ramos) |
La Salle (T. Nagle) |
|
42a |
03:35 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
Winter Park A (B. Denneen) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (N. Ziemniak) |
St. Augustine (N. Cullmann) |
Ocean City (D. Jefferson) |
La Salle (J. Schwarz) |
Jesuit College Prep (C. Sochia) |
|
42b |
03:40 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
Egg Harbor (A. Perez) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (E. Marshall) |
Winter Park B (W. Sims) |
St. Peters Prep (A. Hunter) |
Unionville (B. Nilsen) |
|
|
43a |
03:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast A (C. Boyle) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Germantown Academy (I. Wilkins) |
Conestoga (M. Malarkey) |
Bergen Catholic (R. Sunden) |
|
43b |
03:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Ridgewood (W. Friedrich) |
Bonner Prendergast B (A. Pietrewicz) |
Haddon Twp (N. Perks) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
Dwight-Englewood (P. Benderly) |
Boys' Latin (R. Mitchell) |
|
44a |
04:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Ridgewood (E. Hida) |
Penn Charter (M. Kestenbaum) |
Malvern Prep (P. Keenan) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Edling) |
Bonner Prendergast (L. Salter) |
Haddon Twp (D. Wakeley) |
|
44b |
04:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Bergen Catholic (N. Ruiz) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Bendaoud) |
Roman Catholic (L. Iacovelli) |
Upper Merion (S. Castillo) |
Shipley (J. Moore) |
Owen J Robert (G. Delahaye) |
|
45a |
04:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
Radnor A (G. McNicholas) |
Iona Prep (C. Donnelly) |
Upper Merion (C. Willauer) |
Bergen Catholic (H. McGovern) |
Radnor B (A. douglas) |
|
|
46a |
04:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Holy Ghost Prep (S. Donohue) |
The Haverford School (D. McKay) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
The Hill School B (J. Kim) |
Oakcrest (A. Ragan) |
Christian Brothers (A. Baker) |
|
46b |
04:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Archbishop Carroll (J. Gould) |
Egg Harbor (J. Pickard) |
Vineland (K. Slusarczyk) |
La Salle (C. Brown) |
Episcopal PA A (I. Reape) |
Absegami (J. Simon) |
|
46c |
04:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Great Valley (J. Vidinghoff) |
Charter School (J. Robinson) |
The Hill School A (T. Stone) |
Harriton (D. Parr) |
Seton Hall (P. Mastellone) |
Concord (W. Lawrence) |
|
46d |
04:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Atlantic City (D. Mowen) |
Doane Academy A (T. Post) |
The Hill School C (R. Busillo) |
Mainland (A. Richards) |
Walter Johnson (C. Bowers) |
Lower Merion A (A. Balciunas) |
|
46e |
04:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 |
Doane Academy B (C. Monahan) |
Nutley (M. Scorsone) |
Kearny A (A. Bautista) |
Lower Merion B (H. Segal) |
Iona Prep (M. Worth) |
Bishop O'Connell A (A. Berry) |
|
46f |
04:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 6 |
Haddonfield (W. Glennon) |
Kearny B (E. Chavez) |
Bishop O'Connell B (H. McBride) |
Episcopal PA B (D. Raman) |
Eustace (B. Jablonski) |
Radnor (G. Escobar) |
|
47a |
04:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight |
|
Roman Catholic (J. Kimrey) |
Malvern Prep (J. McGlinn) |
Conestoga (S. Connell) |
Haddon Twp (A. Cronin) |
|
|
48a |
04:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Jesuit College Prep (M. Sorensen) |
Ocean City (A. Oves) |
Christian Brothers (E. Wicks) |
St. Joseph's Prep (A. Payton) |
Mainland (R. Silbert) |
Winter Park (M. Springsteen) |
|
48b |
04:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
St. Anthony's (A. Malinowski) |
La Salle (T. Longo) |
St. Augustine (D. Patragnoni) |
St. Peters Prep (G. Santiago) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Yuhas) |
|
|
48c |
05:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Radnor (J. Frishman) |
Unionville (C. Tierney) |
Niskayuna (P. Bojarczuk) |
Vineland (S. Adkins) |
|